Biography for

Name:ROZUMIEJEW Adam
Country:POL    POL
Gender:Men
Birthdate:19.11.1996
Age:21
Age-Category:Senior  
Home Town:
Club:JUV


Skaters's Statistic provided by DomTel

please see more



Results of 14 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


500 mJUNIOR A MEN46.2764th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
500 mMEN46.287Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
500 mJUNIOR B MEN46.493Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sosnowiec, POL, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
 
777 mJUNIOR B MEN1:14.240Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdansk, POL, 16.11. - 16.11.2013
777 mJUNIOR B MEN1:14.285Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sosnowiec, POL, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
777 mJUNIOR A MEN1:14.566Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój POL, 21.02. - 22.02.2015
 
1000 mMEN1:36.895Puchar Polski 2, Elbląg, POL, 27.10. - 27.10.2013
1000 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:37.6371rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
1000 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:40.4711rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
 
1500 mJUNIOR B MEN2:27.488Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 26.10. - 26.10.2013
1500 mJUNIOR B MEN2:32.453Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 26.10. - 26.10.2013
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:34.7741rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011


Overall Classifications


8. PlaceJUNIOR A MENOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój POL, 21.02. - 22.02.2015
18. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
9. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
11. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MENOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
16. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 27.09. - 28.09.2014
6. PlaceJUNIOR B MENOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sosnowiec, POL, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
17. PlaceMENPuchar Polski 3, Gdańsk, POL, 17.11. - 17.11.2013
3. PlaceJUNIOR B MENOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdansk, POL, 16.11. - 16.11.2013
22. PlaceMENPuchar Polski 2, Elbląg, POL, 27.10. - 27.10.2013
2. PlaceJUNIOR B MENOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 26.10. - 26.10.2013
21. PlaceMENPuchar Polski 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 29.09.2013
6. PlaceJUNIOR B MENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 28.09. - 28.09.2013
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011


Distance Classifications


8. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój POL, 21.02. - 22.02.2015
10. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój POL, 21.02. - 22.02.2015
7. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN777 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój POL, 21.02. - 22.02.2015
9. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój POL, 21.02. - 22.02.2015
12. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MEN2000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój POL, 21.02. - 22.02.2015
 
15. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
15. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1500 m4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
8. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 m4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
 
12. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN1500 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
20. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN500 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
10. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN1000 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
 
12. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 27.09. - 28.09.2014
16. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 27.09. - 28.09.2014
16. PlaceMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 27.09. - 28.09.2014
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sosnowiec, POL, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
4. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sosnowiec, POL, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
3. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN777 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sosnowiec, POL, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
9. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sosnowiec, POL, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
16. PlaceRELAY MEN2000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sosnowiec, POL, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
 
5. PlaceMEN500 mPuchar Polski 3, Gdańsk, POL, 17.11. - 17.11.2013
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN777 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdansk, POL, 16.11. - 16.11.2013
5. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdansk, POL, 16.11. - 16.11.2013
 
13. PlaceMEN1000 mPuchar Polski 2, Elbląg, POL, 27.10. - 27.10.2013
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 26.10. - 26.10.2013
2. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 26.10. - 26.10.2013
 
21. PlaceMEN1500 mPuchar Polski 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 29.09.2013
20. PlaceMEN500 mPuchar Polski 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 29.09.2013
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 28.09. - 28.09.2013
4. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 28.09. - 28.09.2013
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
21. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
22. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
3. PlaceRELAY JUN.C-NOVICE A,B BOYS2000 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 m1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
15. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 m1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 m1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
11. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 m1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
14. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 m1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011