Biography for

Name:AYDEM Fatih
Country:TUR    TUR
Gender:Men
Birthdate:19.05.1999
Age:18
Age-Category:Junior A  
Home Town:
Club:PAL



Results of 10 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


500 mJUNIOR A MEN46.075Danubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
500 mJUNIOR A MEN46.450Danubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
500 mJUNIOR A MEN47.406Danubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
 
777 mNOVICE A BOYS1:33.010Turkish Championships 2012, Erzurum, TUR, 05.05. - 06.05.2012
777 mNOVICE A BOYS1:34.030Short Track Federation Cup 3, Erzurum, TUR, 24.03. - 25.03.2012
777 mNOVICE A BOYS1:34.200Short Track Federation Cup 3, Erzurum, TUR, 24.03. - 25.03.2012
 
1000 mJUNIOR A MEN1:39.282Danubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
1000 mJUNIOR A MEN1:39.441Danubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
1000 mJUNIOR B MEN1:46.511Danubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
 
1500 mJUNIOR A MEN2:43.271Danubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
1500 mJUNIOR A MEN2:43.475Danubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
1500 mJUNIOR A MEN2:44.730Danubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017


Overall Classifications


16. PlaceJUNIOR A MENDanubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
17. PlaceJUNIOR A MENDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
16. PlaceJUNIOR A MENDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
36. PlaceJUNIOR B MENDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSShort Track Federation Tesvik Cup, Erzurum, TUR, 24.11. - 25.11.2012
3. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSTurkish Championships 2012, Erzurum, TUR, 05.05. - 06.05.2012
2. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSShort Track Federation Cup 3, Erzurum, TUR, 24.03. - 25.03.2012
2. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSShort Track Palandoken Cup, Erzurum, TUR, 24.12. - 25.12.2011
11. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSShort Track Federation Cup 2, Kocaeli, TUR, 19.11. - 20.11.2011
9. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSShort Track Federation Cup 1, Erzurum, TUR, 24.09. - 25.09.2011


Distance Classifications


16. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1500 mDanubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1500 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
16. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
15. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1000 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1500 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
18. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
13. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1000 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
26. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
 
31. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
34. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mShort Track Federation Tesvik Cup, Erzurum, TUR, 24.11. - 25.11.2012
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mShort Track Federation Tesvik Cup, Erzurum, TUR, 24.11. - 25.11.2012
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mShort Track Federation Tesvik Cup, Erzurum, TUR, 24.11. - 25.11.2012
 
3. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mTurkish Championships 2012, Erzurum, TUR, 05.05. - 06.05.2012
3. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mTurkish Championships 2012, Erzurum, TUR, 05.05. - 06.05.2012
3. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mTurkish Championships 2012, Erzurum, TUR, 05.05. - 06.05.2012
 
2. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mShort Track Federation Cup 3, Erzurum, TUR, 24.03. - 25.03.2012
3. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mShort Track Federation Cup 3, Erzurum, TUR, 24.03. - 25.03.2012
2. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mShort Track Federation Cup 3, Erzurum, TUR, 24.03. - 25.03.2012
 
2. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mShort Track Palandoken Cup, Erzurum, TUR, 24.12. - 25.12.2011
3. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mShort Track Palandoken Cup, Erzurum, TUR, 24.12. - 25.12.2011
2. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mShort Track Palandoken Cup, Erzurum, TUR, 24.12. - 25.12.2011
 
11. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mShort Track Federation Cup 2, Kocaeli, TUR, 19.11. - 20.11.2011
9. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mShort Track Federation Cup 2, Kocaeli, TUR, 19.11. - 20.11.2011
10. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mShort Track Federation Cup 2, Kocaeli, TUR, 19.11. - 20.11.2011
 
8. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mShort Track Federation Cup 1, Erzurum, TUR, 24.09. - 25.09.2011
7. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mShort Track Federation Cup 1, Erzurum, TUR, 24.09. - 25.09.2011
7. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mShort Track Federation Cup 1, Erzurum, TUR, 24.09. - 25.09.2011