Biography for

Name:SALIYENKO Hleb
Country:BLR    BLR
Gender:Men
Birthdate:17.05.1997
Age:21
Age-Category:Senior  
Home Town:
Club:CORVIT



Results of 10 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


500 mJUNIOR A MEN48.625Danubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
500 mMEN48.894Danubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014
500 mJUNIOR A MEN49.4214th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
 
1000 mJUNIOR A MEN1:40.3454th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
1000 mMEN1:40.628Danubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014
1000 mJUNIOR A MEN1:42.2214th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
 
1500 mMEN2:34.826Danubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014
1500 mMEN2:35.795Danubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
1500 mJUNIOR A MEN2:38.013Danubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014


Overall Classifications


24. PlaceMENDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
7. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
10. PlaceJUNIOR A MENDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
8. PlaceMENDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014
24. PlaceMEN2013 European Youth Olympic Festival 1000 m, Brasov, ROU, 19.02. - 19.02.2013
31. PlaceMEN2013 European Youth Olympic Festival 500 m, Brasov, ROU, 18.02. - 18.02.2013
24. PlaceMEN2013 European Youth Olympic Festival 1500 m, Relay , Brasov, ROU, 17.02. - 17.02.2013
11. PlaceJUNIOR B MENEVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
13. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSPolonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
14. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSLatvian Open, Danubia Series, Ventspils, LAT, 15.10. - 17.10.2010


Distance Classifications


21. PlaceMEN1500 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
23. PlaceMEN500 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
25. PlaceMEN1000 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1500 m4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
10. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 m4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
6. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1000 m4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
23. PlaceRELAY B MEN3000 m4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1500 mDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
9. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 mDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
10. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1000 mDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
 
9. PlaceMEN1500 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014
7. PlaceMEN500 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014
7. PlaceMEN1000 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014
8. PlaceRELAY MEN5000 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014
 
24. PlaceMEN1000 m2013 European Youth Olympic Festival 1000 m, Brasov, ROU, 19.02. - 19.02.2013
 
31. PlaceMEN500 m2013 European Youth Olympic Festival 500 m, Brasov, ROU, 18.02. - 18.02.2013
 
24. PlaceMEN1500 m2013 European Youth Olympic Festival 1500 m, Relay , Brasov, ROU, 17.02. - 17.02.2013
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mEVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
7. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mEVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
11. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mEVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mPolonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
12. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mPolonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mLatvian Open, Danubia Series, Ventspils, LAT, 15.10. - 17.10.2010
13. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mLatvian Open, Danubia Series, Ventspils, LAT, 15.10. - 17.10.2010