2014/2015
EVO CUP, EUROPE
 
LADIES
 
Rank Name Member   POL RUS LTU Total
1. TALAYEVA Volha BLR BLR 1000 - - - - - 1000
2. VLASOVA Sofiya UKR UKR 900 - - - - - 900
3. TAWREL Agnieszka POL POL 810 - - - - - 810
4. SKLIARENKA Katsiarina BLR BLR 729 - - - - - 729
5. OLSZEWSKA Hanna POL POL 656 - - - - - 656
6. KYLKO Maryia BLR BLR 590 - - - - - 590
7. MASZKOWSKA Joanna POL POL 531 - - - - - 531
8. ROKICKA Patrycja POL POL 478 - - - - - 478
9. GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika POL POL 430 - - - - - 430
 
2014/2015
EVO CUP, EUROPE
 
JUNIOR A LADIES
 
Rank Name Member   POL RUS LTU Total
1. WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL POL 1000 - - - - - 1000
2. DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya UKR UKR 900 - - - - - 900
3. JANOWIAK Paulina POL POL 810 - - - - - 810
4. BOROWIECKA Karolina POL POL 729 - - - - - 729
 
2014/2015
EVO CUP, EUROPE
 
JUNIOR B LADIES
 
Rank Name Member   POL RUS LTU Total
1. KISIELEWSKA Dorota POL POL 1000 - - - - - 1000
2. MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL POL 900 - - - - - 900
3. SUROWIEC Weronika POL POL 810 - - - - - 810
4. DAVYDENKO Anna UKR UKR 729 - - - - - 729
5. GRECKA Agnieszka POL POL 656 - - - - - 656
6. BORYSZEWSKA Julia POL POL 590 - - - - - 590
7. MATUK Julia POL POL 531 - - - - - 531
8. KARCZYŃSKA Kamila POL POL 478 - - - - - 478
9. TSERASHKOVA Maryia BLR BLR 430 - - - - - 430
10. VAITOVICH Nastassia BLR BLR 387 - - - - - 387
11. KHABARAVA Arina BLR BLR 349 - - - - - 349
 
2014/2015
EVO CUP, EUROPE
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank Name Member   POL RUS LTU Total
1. SMAKOTINA Dzhein RUS RUS 387 - 1000 - - - 1387
2. HENKIEL Patrycja POL POL 349 - 729 - - - 1078
3. UZAKOVA Mariya UKR UKR 1000 - - - - - 1000
4. STORMOWSKA Kamila POL POL 900 - - - - - 900
4. BABAICEVA Ksenija LAT LAT - - 900 - - - 900
6. MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL POL 810 - - - - - 810
6. GUTMANE Emilija LAT LAT - - 810 - - - 810
8. WITULSKA Magdalena POL POL 729 - - - - - 729
9. SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna POL POL 656 - - - - - 656
10. ZIMNOCH Agata POL POL 590 - - - - - 590
11. STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL POL 531 - - - - - 531
12. BOROWSKA Patrycja POL POL 478 - - - - - 478
13. TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL POL 430 - - - - - 430
14. KRUPIŃSKA (2) Zuzanna POL POL 314 - - - - - 314
15. ZHUCHKEVICH Natalia BLR BLR 282 - - - - - 282
16. ROGACEWICZ Julia POL POL 254 - - - - - 254
17. SZEFLER Wiktoria POL POL 229 - - - - - 229
18. ŚLIŻEWSKA Klaudia POL POL 206 - - - - - 206
19. WITKOWSKA Greta POL POL 185 - - - - - 185
20. CHYSTAYA Katsiaryna BLR BLR 167 - - - - - 167
21. MATSESHA Kseniya BLR BLR 150 - - - - - 150
22. ZALEWSKA Klaudia POL POL 135 - - - - - 135
 
2014/2015
EVO CUP, EUROPE
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank Name Member   POL RUS LTU Total
1. KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL POL 656 - 1000 - - - 1656
2. DAŁEK Anna POL POL 478 - 729 - - - 1207
3. LISOWSKA Julia POL POL 185 - 900 - - - 1085
4. ŻAK Wiktoria POL POL 1000 - - - - - 1000
5. DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL POL 900 - - - - - 900
6. WAWRZOS Wiktoria POL POL 229 - 656 - - - 885
7. LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina LAT LAT - - 810 - - - 810
7. KONDRAK Joanna POL POL 810 - - - - - 810
9. DRUMSKA Marta POL POL 167 - 590 - - - 757
10. ANDRIEIEVA Nina UKR UKR 729 - - - - - 729
11. SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL POL 387 - 314 - - - 701
12. BRAJINSKAS Alexsandra RUS RUS 254 - 387 - - - 641
13. ZAJKOWSKA Gabriela POL POL 282 - 349 - - - 631
14. BOCHAROVA Mariia UKR UKR 590 - - - - - 590
15. SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL POL 135 - 430 - - - 565
16. GOLUBEVA Eva RUS RUS 31 - 531 - - - 562
17. BAZELSKA Alicja POL POL 531 - - - - - 531
18. GAWRYŁOW Klaudia POL POL 42 - 478 - - - 520
19. CHERVENKO Viktoriia UKR UKR 430 - - - - - 430
20. ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL POL 72 - 282 - - - 354
21. SAWICKA Zuzanna POL POL 349 - - - - - 349
22. ŁOSZYN Alicja POL POL 314 - - - - - 314
23. SUTUŁA Paulina POL POL 58 - 254 - - - 312
24. BRZESKA Milena POL POL 47 - 229 - - - 276
25. MITROFANOVA Varvara RUS RUS 206 - - - - - 206
25. KARPIŃSKA Julia POL POL - - 206 - - - 206
27. SMALAK Julia POL POL - - 185 - - - 185
28. PROCHORUK Aleksandra POL POL - - 167 - - - 167
29. ADAMENKO Kseniya UKR UKR 150 - - - - - 150
30. ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta RUS RUS 122 - - - - - 122
31. ZARVANSKA Tetyana UKR UKR 109 - - - - - 109
32. RADZIEWICZ Gabriela POL POL 98 - - - - - 98
33. REINDL Katarzyna POL POL 89 - - - - - 89
34. SIDARENKA Daria BLR BLR 80 - - - - - 80
35. KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL POL 65 - - - - - 65
36. REDUCH Zofia POL POL 52 - - - - - 52
37. ROUGIER Marta POL POL 38 - - - - - 38
38. GRZYWA Julia POL POL 34 - - - - - 34
39. SINIŁO Agata POL POL 28 - - - - - 28
40. PIÓRECKA Maria POL POL 25 - - - - - 25
41. SZPUDA Maja POL POL 23 - - - - - 23
 
2014/2015
EVO CUP, EUROPE
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank Name Member   POL RUS LTU Total
1. JANSONE Anna LAT LAT - - 1000 - - - 1000
2. ŁOSZYN Alicja POL POL - - 900 - - - 900
3. MITROFANOVA Varvara RUS RUS - - 810 - - - 810
4. USATOVA Alina LAT LAT - - 729 - - - 729
5. ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta RUS RUS - - 656 - - - 656
6. ANIKEVICA Daniela LAT LAT - - 590 - - - 590
7. SZPUDA Maja POL POL - - 531 - - - 531
8. KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL POL - - 478 - - - 478
9. CZABAN Aleksandra POL POL - - 430 - - - 430
10. TYLMAN Kamila POL POL - - 387 - - - 387
11. HORVATH Kamila POL POL - - 349 - - - 349
12. VILKA Tina Estere LAT LAT - - 314 - - - 314
13. BORODOVSKA Marija LAT LAT - - 282 - - - 282
14. KOT Aleksandra POL POL - - 254 - - - 254
15. PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL POL - - 229 - - - 229
16. MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina POL POL - - 206 - - - 206
17. HERMAŃSKA Alicja POL POL - - 185 - - - 185
18. MAJEWSKA Ada POL POL - - 167 - - - 167
19. KWELLA Olga POL POL - - 150 - - - 150
20. BŁĘCKA Dobrawa POL POL - - 135 - - - 135
 
2014/2015
EVO CUP, EUROPE
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank Name Member   POL RUS LTU Total
1. MILAKNYTE Indre LTU LTU - - 1000 - - - 1000
2. BOBIER Oliwia POL POL - - 900 - - - 900
3. KICIGINA Elina LAT LAT - - 810 - - - 810
4. DOROZKA Patricija LTU LTU - - 729 - - - 729
5. SUHANENKOVA Betija Dafne LAT LAT - - 656 - - - 656
6. ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija LTU LTU - - 590 - - - 590
7. JANKAUSKAITE Urte LTU LTU - - 531 - - - 531
8. SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna LTU LTU - - 478 - - - 478
 
2014/2015
EVO CUP, EUROPE
 
JUNIOR G GIRLS
 
Rank Name Member   POL RUS LTU Total
1. SALMINA Kamilla LAT LAT - - 1000 - - - 1000
2. VOITOVA Andreja LTU LTU - - 900 - - - 900
3. LEVICKYTE Valentina LTU LTU - - 810 - - - 810
4. GINTERE Madara LAT LAT - - 729 - - - 729
 
2014/2015
EVO CUP, EUROPE
 
MEN
 
Rank Name Member   POL RUS LTU Total
1. KONOPKO Bartosz POL POL 1000 - - - - - 1000
2. WILCZYK Szymon POL POL 900 - - - - - 900
3. KRAŚNICKI Wojciech POL POL 810 - - - - - 810
4. KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian POL POL 729 - - - - - 729
5. GUTENOV Evgeniy UKR UKR 656 - - - - - 656
6. BOROWSKI Jakub POL POL 590 - - - - - 590
7. ANTANENKA Aliaksandr BLR BLR 531 - - - - - 531
8. ZHELTONOG Oleksandr UKR UKR 478 - - - - - 478
9. RZEMIENIECKI Dawid POL POL 430 - - - - - 430
10. KŁOSIŃSKI Michał POL POL 387 - - - - - 387
11. JASIŃSKI Adrian POL POL 349 - - - - - 349
 
2014/2015
EVO CUP, EUROPE
 
JUNIOR A MEN
 
Rank Name Member   POL RUS LTU Total
1. KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech POL POL 1000 - - - - - 1000
2. KORECKI Krystian POL POL 900 - - - - - 900
3. ADAMKOWSKI Rafał POL POL 810 - - - - - 810
4. GAWRYLUK Grzegorz POL POL 729 - - - - - 729
5. NIEŚCIER Karol POL POL 656 - - - - - 656
6. PIĄTKOWSKI Dawid POL POL 590 - - - - - 590
7. SALIYENKO Hleb BLR BLR 531 - - - - - 531
8. SKORULSKI Michał POL POL 478 - - - - - 478
9. ROZUMIEJEW Adam POL POL 430 - - - - - 430
10. KILUK Rafał POL POL 387 - - - - - 387
11. SHYDLOUSKI Mikita BLR BLR 349 - - - - - 349
 
2014/2015
EVO CUP, EUROPE
 
JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank Name Member   POL RUS LTU Total
1. HANDEI Volodymyr UKR UKR 1000 - - - - - 1000
2. MOROZ Jakub POL POL 900 - - - - - 900
3. HANDEI Oleh UKR UKR 810 - - - - - 810
4. ANIKIEJ Rafał POL POL 729 - - - - - 729
5. OMELCHENKO Stanislav UKR UKR 656 - - - - - 656
6. BIELECKI Bartosz POL POL 590 - - - - - 590
7. KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL POL 531 - - - - - 531
8. POPOV Michael POL POL 478 - - - - - 478
9. POKROVSKYI Dmytro UKR UKR 430 - - - - - 430
10. MAŃSKI Marcin POL POL 387 - - - - - 387
11. MIKUCKI Kornel POL POL 349 - - - - - 349
12. MALISZEWSKI Jakub POL POL 314 - - - - - 314
13. VOLKOV Anatolii UKR UKR 282 - - - - - 282
14. ADAMSKI Paweł POL POL 254 - - - - - 254
15. KONDRATIEV Anton UKR UKR 229 - - - - - 229
16. HLIAK Ruslan BLR BLR 206 - - - - - 206
17. CHARKASAU Mikita BLR BLR 185 - - - - - 185
 
2014/2015
EVO CUP, EUROPE
 
JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank Name Member   POL RUS LTU Total
1. RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus LTU LTU 810 - 1000 - - - 1810
2. RYATSEN Sergei RUS RUS 387 - 810 - - - 1197
3. DRUMSKI Krzysztof POL POL 1000 - - - - - 1000
4. VILKS Vincents LAT LAT - - 900 - - - 900
4. GISZKA Krystian POL POL 900 - - - - - 900
6. ARLOU Heorhi BLR BLR 729 - - - - - 729
6. PILAGS Arturs LAT LAT - - 729 - - - 729
8. JUDZICKI Michał POL POL 656 - - - - - 656
9. BOGDANOWICZ Jan POL POL 590 - - - - - 590
10. AVECHKIN Yahor BLR BLR 531 - - - - - 531
11. BORYS Tomasz POL POL 478 - - - - - 478
12. ALIATDZINAU Artsem BLR BLR 430 - - - - - 430
13. BIEŁY Bernard POL POL 349 - - - - - 349
14. LUKASHEVICH Matvey BLR BLR 314 - - - - - 314
15. DOMORACKIY Egor BLR BLR 282 - - - - - 282
16. DĄBROWSKI Robert POL POL 254 - - - - - 254
17. WERPACHOWSKI Krystian POL POL 229 - - - - - 229
18. MUCHA Emil POL POL 206 - - - - - 206
19. FRANASZCZUK Michał POL POL 185 - - - - - 185
20. JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon POL POL 167 - - - - - 167
21. DĄBROWSKI Andrzej POL POL 150 - - - - - 150
22. SUJETA Mikołaj POL POL 135 - - - - - 135
 
2014/2015
EVO CUP, EUROPE
 
JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank Name Member   POL RUS LTU Total
1. MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL POL 900 - 590 - - - 1490
2. ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan RUS RUS 531 - 900 - - - 1431
3. KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL POL 430 - 810 - - - 1240
4. DĘBSKI Paweł POL POL 282 - 729 - - - 1011
5. CIELAVS Kristaps LAT LAT - - 1000 - - - 1000
5. ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub POL POL 1000 - - - - - 1000
7. BIELECKI Jakub POL POL 314 - 656 - - - 970
8. ŁOSZYN Kamil POL POL 810 - - - - - 810
9. SZWATRO Jakub POL POL 206 - 531 - - - 737
10. SHULYAK Yakiv UKR UKR 729 - - - - - 729
11. BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL POL 656 - - - - - 656
12. KIRMUĆ Karol POL POL 590 - - - - - 590
13. WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL POL 122 - 387 - - - 509
14. SHUPEIA Artem RUS RUS - - 478 - - - 478
14. JABŁOŃSKI Kamil POL POL 478 - - - - - 478
16. SIEKIERKO Adrian POL POL - - 430 - - - 430
17. MAKUCH Grzegorz POL POL 387 - - - - - 387
18. WRÓBLEWSKI Mikołaj POL POL - - 349 - - - 349
18. NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL POL 349 - - - - - 349
20. NAZARUK Tomasz POL POL - - 314 - - - 314
21. SERGEEV Victor RUS RUS - - 282 - - - 282
22. MOISEYEV Nikita UKR UKR 254 - - - - - 254
22. ŁUSZCZEWSKI Kamil POL POL - - 254 - - - 254
24. HLOTOV Mykyta UKR UKR 229 - - - - - 229
25. GIEREJKO Rafał POL POL 185 - - - - - 185
26. CECH Danielius LTU LTU 167 - - - - - 167
27. TOLPYGO Ilia RUS RUS 150 - - - - - 150
28. REINDL Krzysztof POL POL 135 - - - - - 135
29. RYBAK Arkadiusz POL POL 109 - - - - - 109
30. DĄBROWSKI Łukasz POL POL 98 - - - - - 98
31. WASILEWSKI Jakub POL POL 89 - - - - - 89
 
2014/2015
EVO CUP, EUROPE
 
JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank Name Member   POL RUS LTU Total
1. NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL POL - - 1000 - - - 1000
2. TOLPYGO Ilia RUS RUS - - 900 - - - 900
3. STERNMANIS Maris Janis LAT LAT - - 810 - - - 810
4. GŁOWACKI Kacper POL POL - - 729 - - - 729
5. SULIMA Jakub POL POL - - 656 - - - 656
6. CECH Danielius LTU LTU - - 590 - - - 590
7. ZIEMANIS Marcis LAT LAT - - 531 - - - 531
8. MISKINIS Justas LTU LTU - - 478 - - - 478
9. MARKOWSKI Szymon POL POL - - 430 - - - 430
10. KRASNICKIS Ralfs LAT LAT - - 387 - - - 387
11. KODA Mateusz POL POL - - 349 - - - 349
12. REINS Mareks LAT LAT - - 314 - - - 314
13. PASTORS Karlis LAT LAT - - 282 - - - 282
 
2014/2015
EVO CUP, EUROPE
 
JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank Name Member   POL RUS LTU Total
1. NOVIKS Rojs LAT LAT - - 1000 - - - 1000
2. RUDZITIS Emils Reinis LAT LAT - - 900 - - - 900
3. KANBERGS Valters LAT LAT - - 810 - - - 810
4. KALNINS Krists LAT LAT - - 729 - - - 729
5. BERZINS Ralfs LAT LAT - - 656 - - - 656
6. KRŪZBERGS Gustavs LAT LAT - - 590 - - - 590
7. BERZINS Roberts LAT LAT - - 531 - - - 531
8. MURASKO Roberts LAT LAT - - 478 - - - 478
9. CECH Ernestas LTU LTU - - 430 - - - 430
10. GRINBERGS Raivis LAT LAT - - 387 - - - 387
11. BUDRYS Liutauras LTU LTU - - 349 - - - 349
12. MONTRIMAS Hubertas LTU LTU - - 314 - - - 314
 
2014/2015
EVO CUP, EUROPE
 
JUNIOR G BOYS
 
Rank Name Member   POL RUS LTU Total
1. SOLEICUKS Maksims LAT LAT - - 1000 - - - 1000
2. KEISS Daniels LAT LAT - - 900 - - - 900
3. GASPAROVICS Alisters LAT LAT - - 810 - - - 810
4. VIKSNA Raiens LAT LAT - - 729 - - - 729
5. UZUSIENIS Dainius LTU LTU - - 656 - - - 656
6. STERNMANIS Rudolfs LAT LAT - - 590 - - - 590
7. OGULEVICIUS Adomas LTU LTU - - 531 - - - 531
8. VILKS Edgars LAT LAT - - 478 - - - 478
9. DAUGELIS Kristers LAT LAT - - 430 - - - 430