2014/2015
QUAL FOR JUNIOR EUROPE CUP (3 BEST COMPETITIONS)
 
LADIES
 
Rank Name Member   ROU POL AUT SVK CZE HUN Total
1. KRIEVANE Evita LAT LAT - - - 1000 - - 1810
2. VLASOVA Sofiya UKR UKR - - - 900 - - 1800
3. DZHUSTROVA Lilia BUL BUL - - - 729 - 810 1539
4. SILLÓ Ottilia ROU ROU - - - 531 - 900 1431
5. TALAYEVA Volha BLR BLR - - - - - - 1000
5. YAKIMOVA Anna BUL BUL - - - - - 1000 1000
7. NOVOTNÁ Katerina CZE CZE - - - 810 - - 810
8. ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana CRO CRO - - - - - 729 729
9. TSARYKAVA Ludmila BLR BLR - - - 656 - - 656
9. LARSEN Nathalie SWE SWE - - - - - 656 656
11. TSALUIKA Natalia BLR BLR - - - 590 - - 590
12. MYKHALCHUK Diana UKR UKR - - - 478 - - 478
13. SKLIARENKA Katsiarina BLR BLR - - - 430 - - 430
 
2014/2015
QUAL FOR JUNIOR EUROPE CUP (3 BEST COMPETITIONS)
 
JUNIOR A LADIES
 
Rank Name Member   ROU POL AUT SVK CZE HUN Total
1. BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 810 - 810 - 810 - 2430
2. WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL POL - - 1000 - 1000 - 2000
3. KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza CZE CZE 656 - 590 - 729 - 1975
4. GAWLICA Oliwia POL POL 590 - 430 - 900 - 1920
5. SURKOVA Anastasia RUS RUS 1000 - 900 - - - 1900
6. PASKEVICA Marta LAT LAT 900 - 314 - 590 - 1804
7. SZÖCS Renáta ROU ROU 729 - 282 - 656 - 1667
8. LUKANOVA Marina BUL BUL 387 - 531 - 478 - 1396
9. BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna HUN HUN 430 - 387 - 387 - 1204
10. KIS Virág HUN HUN 478 - 478 - - - 956
11. BRANTNER Melanie AUT AUT - - 349 - 531 - 880
12. TYMOCZKO Magdalena POL POL 531 - 206 - - - 737
13. SHUGAROVA Alena RUS RUS - - 729 - - - 729
14. ALIMBEKOVA Diana RUS RUS - - 656 - - - 656
15. MICCOLI Angela POL POL 314 - 254 - - - 568
16. MATYÁSKOVÁ Marie Anna CZE CZE - - - - 430 - 430
17. BYRSKA Karina POL POL 349 - - - - - 349
18. STOIMENOVA Albena BUL BUL 282 - - - - - 282
19. SAZONOVA Anastasiia RUS RUS - - 229 - - - 229
20. JANOWIAK Paulina POL POL - - 185 - - - 185
21. BOROWIECKA Karolina POL POL - - 167 - - - 167
 
2014/2015
QUAL FOR JUNIOR EUROPE CUP (3 BEST COMPETITIONS)
 
JUNIOR B LADIES
 
Rank Name Member   ROU POL AUT SVK CZE HUN Total
1. MANOILOVA Katrin BUL BUL 810 - 1000 - 1000 - 2810
2. PORUBSKA Alica SVK SVK 478 - 810 - 900 - 2188
3. SEJPALOVÁ Michaela CZE CZE 656 - 590 - 729 - 1975
4. BÁCSKAI Sára Luca HUN HUN 349 - 729 - 810 - 1888
5. JÁSZAPÁTI Petra HUN HUN 590 - 900 - - - 1490
6. JASIK Anna POL POL 430 - 387 - 531 - 1348
7. KUNCIROVÁ Michala CZE CZE 229 - 430 - 656 - 1315
8. CSEH Liliána HUN HUN 531 - 282 - 430 - 1243
9. SUROWIEC Weronika POL POL - - 531 - 590 - 1121
10. VANKOVA Petra CZE CZE 387 - 656 - - - 1043
11. SHISHKINA Yulia RUS RUS 1000 - - - - - 1000
12. EFREMENKOVA Ekaterina RUS RUS 900 - - - - - 900
13. SZALKAI Dóra HUN HUN 282 - 229 - 387 - 898
14. ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna CZE CZE - - 254 - 478 - 732
15. KUZNETSOVA Elizaveta RUS RUS 729 - - - - - 729
16. AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 314 - 349 - - - 663
17. KISIELEWSKA Dorota POL POL - - 478 - - - 478
18. BĄK Kamila POL POL 206 - 206 - - - 412
19. HAINO Marta LAT LAT - - - - 349 - 349
20. MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL POL - - 314 - - - 314
21. ZELENKEVICA Anna LAT LAT 254 - - - - - 254
22. IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO - - 185 - - - 185
22. BAKÓ Krisztina ROU ROU 185 - - - - - 185
24. WILGA Paulina POL POL - - 167 - - - 167
24. KRISTÓ Tímea Szilárda ROU ROU 167 - - - - - 167
26. BODÓ Emoke ROU ROU 150 - - - - - 150
27. BALLÓ Fruzsina ROU ROU 135 - - - - - 135
 
2014/2015
QUAL FOR JUNIOR EUROPE CUP (3 BEST COMPETITIONS)
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank Name Member   ROU POL AUT SVK CZE HUN Total
1. DOSLÁ Milada CZE CZE - 1000 - 1000 - 1000 3000
2. STORMOWSKA Kamila POL POL - 900 - 900 - 810 2610
3. MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL POL - 729 - 656 - 729 2114
4. FIALOVÁ Magdalena CZE CZE - 810 - 729 - 478 2017
5. MATYÓK Adrienn HUN HUN - 656 - 478 - 656 1790
6. SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN HUN - 531 - 314 - 900 1745
7. BICANOVÁ Adéla CZE CZE - 229 - 590 - 590 1409
8. UZAKOVA Mariya UKR UKR - 590 - 810 - - 1400
9. GIDRÓ Antónia ROU ROU - 387 - 430 - 430 1247
10. PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE CZE - 349 - 282 - 531 1162
11. ALBERT Júlia ROU ROU - 478 - 349 - 314 1141
12. TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK SVK - 254 - 206 - 349 809
13. TÚRI Anna HUN HUN - - - 387 - 387 774
14. STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL POL - 206 - 229 - 254 689
15. HENKIEL Patrycja POL POL - 150 - 122 - 282 554
16. HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK - 185 - 167 - 185 537
17. IVANOVA Aleksandra RUS RUS - - - 531 - - 531
18. VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN HUN - 430 - - - - 430
19. GUTMANE Emilija LAT LAT - 122 - - - 229 351
20. GYUROVA Kalina BUL BUL - - - 185 - 150 335
21. GARKOVA Maria BUL BUL - - - 150 - 167 317
22. IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR BLR - 314 - - - - 314
23. WILGA Magdalena POL POL - 282 - - - - 282
24. LUZHBINA Anna RUS RUS - - - 254 - - 254
25. TAKÁCS Réka HUN HUN - - - - - 206 206
26. SZEFLER Wiktoria POL POL - 109 - 89 - - 198
27. PŁOSKA Wiktoria POL POL - 98 - 72 - - 170
28. MICCOLI Gabriela POL POL - 167 - - - - 167
29. DRUVASKALNE Elvija LAT LAT - 135 - - - - 135
29. BABAICEVA Ksenija LAT LAT - - - 135 - - 135
31. SLUGA Klarisa SLO SLO - - - 109 - - 109
32. KOVÁCS  Vivien HUN HUN - - - 98 - - 98
33. KOŠOVÁ Júlia SVK SVK - - - 80 - - 80
 
2014/2015
QUAL FOR JUNIOR EUROPE CUP (3 BEST COMPETITIONS)
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank Name Member   ROU POL AUT SVK CZE HUN Total
1. RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK - 1000 - 729 - 1000 2729
2. TKACZUK Wiktoria POL POL - 729 - 810 - 900 2439
3. FILIPOVA Lucia SVK SVK - 590 - 900 - 810 2300
4. KURCHATOVA Daria RUS RUS - 900 - 1000 - - 1900
5. VARGA Regina Eszter HUN HUN - 478 - 531 - 729 1738
6. DOBRÁN Fanni HUN HUN - 531 - 656 - 478 1665
7. SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika CZE CZE - 810 - 478 - 254 1542
8. DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL POL - 349 - 590 - 590 1529
9. ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK SVK - 314 - 349 - 430 1093
10. ŻAK Wiktoria POL POL - - - 430 - 656 1086
11. ANDRIEIEVA Nina UKR UKR - 656 - 387 - - 1043
12. ALBERT Katalin ROU ROU - 387 - 254 - 349 990
13. LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina LAT LAT - 150 - 229 - 531 910
14. KATONA Lilla HUN HUN - 254 - 282 - 206 742
15. PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK SVK - 206 - 135 - 282 623
16. SAWICKA Zuzanna POL POL - 229 - 185 - 167 581
17. DAŁEK Anna POL POL - 167 - 167 - 150 484
18. SEŃKO Kamila POL POL - 282 - 150 - - 432
19. SOLIANKINA Ksenia RUS RUS - 430 - - - - 430
20. JANSONE Anna LAT LAT - - - - - 387 387
21. KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL POL - - - 314 - - 314
21. KONDRAK Joanna POL POL - - - - - 314 314
23. FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta CZE CZE - - - - - 229 229
24. KAPALSKA Emilia POL POL - 135 - 80 - - 215
25. TÓTH Zsófi HUN HUN - - - 206 - - 206
26. NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN HUN - - - 122 - 72 194
27. OZSVÁTH Lili HUN HUN - - - - - 185 185
27. MAKOVETSKA Anna UKR UKR - 185 - - - - 185
29. NAGY Netti HUN HUN - - - 89 - 89 178
30. IVANDIĆ Maja CRO CRO - - - - - 135 135
31. DOBRÁN Flóra HUN HUN - - - - - 122 122
32. KOMERIČKI Ida SLO SLO - - - 109 - - 109
32. USATOVA Alina LAT LAT - - - - - 109 109
34. UZUNER NAZLICAN DENİZ TUR TUR - - - 98 - - 98
34. ANIKEVICA Daniela LAT LAT - - - - - 98 98
36. GÖRÖNCSÉRI Csenge HUN HUN - - - - - 80 80
37. ALBERT Viktória HUN HUN - - - - - 65 65
 
2014/2015
QUAL FOR JUNIOR EUROPE CUP (3 BEST COMPETITIONS)
 
MEN
 
Rank Name Member   ROU POL AUT SVK CZE HUN Total
1. ARLOU Aliaksandr BLR BLR - 900 - 1000 - - 1900
2. VOLKAU Aliaksandr BLR BLR - 810 - 810 - - 1620
3. BEIKMANIS Normans LAT LAT - 729 - 656 - - 1385
4. TSANKOV Tsvetan BUL BUL - - - - - 1000 1000
4. RYZHOU Yauheni BLR BLR - 1000 - - - - 1000
6. LIFYRENKO Serhij UKR UKR - - - 900 - - 900
7. KHMELIVSKYÍ Artem UKR UKR - - - 729 - - 729
8. ŁOSIAK Kacper POL POL - - - 590 - - 590
 
2014/2015
QUAL FOR JUNIOR EUROPE CUP (3 BEST COMPETITIONS)
 
JUNIOR A MEN
 
Rank Name Member   ROU POL AUT SVK CZE HUN Total
1. DOKOLIN Dmitrii RUS RUS 1000 - 1000 - - - 2000
2. KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech POL POL - - 810 - 1000 - 1810
3. EYBOG Daniil RUS RUS 810 - 900 - - - 1710
4. CAKÓ Dávid HUN HUN 282 - 478 - 900 - 1660
5. ZASTRUGOV Daniel BUL BUL 349 - 531 - 729 - 1609
6. NASRI Klaudio BUL BUL 387 - 729 - 478 - 1594
7. GEORGIEV Dimitar BUL BUL 478 - 430 - 590 - 1498
8. KOLENC Martin CRO CRO 314 - 314 - 810 - 1438
9. FARKAS Tamás HUN HUN 430 - 185 - 656 - 1271
10. VIGANTS Endijs LAT LAT 254 - 349 - 531 - 1134
11. NIEŚCIER Karol POL POL - - 656 - 430 - 1086
12. KOVAL Aleksandr RUS RUS 900 - - - - - 900
13. PROKOP Michal CZE CZE - - 387 - 387 - 774
14. KOZLOV Artem RUS RUS 729 - - - - - 729
15. DENISOV Artem RUS RUS 656 - - - - - 656
16. MURAVYEV Vadim RUS RUS - - 590 - - - 590
16. AYRAPETYAN Denis RUS RUS 590 - - - - - 590
18. IMRE Emil ROU ROU 531 - - - - - 531
19. WOLFGANG Matthias AUT AUT - - 206 - 314 - 520
20. RAINER Philemon AUT AUT - - 122 - 282 - 404
21. HYDZIK Sebastian POL POL 229 - 167 - - - 396
22. MARTINIC Ivan CRO CRO - - - - 349 - 349
23. GRITSUK Vadim RUS RUS - - 282 - - - 282
24. ANDERMANN Dominic AUT AUT - - 254 - - - 254
25. GAWRYLUK Grzegorz POL POL - - 229 - - - 229
26. BAKALARZ Jakub POL POL - - 150 - - - 150
27. ADAMKOWSKI Rafał POL POL - - 135 - - - 135
 
2014/2015
QUAL FOR JUNIOR EUROPE CUP (3 BEST COMPETITIONS)
 
JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank Name Member   ROU POL AUT SVK CZE HUN Total
1. ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis LAT LAT 810 - 729 - 1000 - 2539
2. BAKEVICS Tomass LAT LAT 729 - 656 - 810 - 2195
3. TIMÁR Ádám ROU ROU 590 - 430 - 900 - 1920
4. DERKACH Artem RUS RUS 900 - 1000 - - - 1900
5. SHULGINOV Alexander RUS RUS 1000 - 810 - - - 1810
6. KRŪZBERGS Karlis LAT LAT 478 - 531 - 590 - 1599
7. ANTAL Tamas ROU ROU 656 - 206 - 729 - 1591
8. FILIP Matej SVK SVK 531 - 349 - 656 - 1536
9. SALCEANU Eduard ROU ROU 387 - 150 - 430 - 967
10. KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL POL - - 478 - 478 - 956
11. ZASOSOV Daniil RUS RUS - - 900 - - - 900
12. MOROZ Jakub POL POL - - 229 - 531 - 760
13. KUZNETSOV Mikhail RUS RUS - - 590 - - - 590
14. OLENDER Patryk POL POL 430 - 122 - - - 552
15. RUMAK Beniamin POL POL - - 387 - - - 387
16. TEN CATE David NED NED - - 314 - - - 314
17. ADAMSKI Paweł POL POL - - 282 - - - 282
18. MAKAROV Alexandr RUS RUS - - 254 - - - 254
19. POPOV Michael POL POL - - 185 - - - 185
20. OMERAGIĆ Tarik BIH BIH - - 167 - - - 167
21. BIELECKI Bartosz POL POL - - 135 - - - 135
 
2014/2015
QUAL FOR JUNIOR EUROPE CUP (3 BEST COMPETITIONS)
 
JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank Name Member   ROU POL AUT SVK CZE HUN Total
1. ANIKIEJ Rafał POL POL - 1000 - 1000 - 1000 3000
2. SZIKLÁSI András HUN HUN - 900 - 810 - 729 2439
3. NEMES Krisztián HUN HUN - 656 - 729 - 900 2285
4. SZÁSZ Attila ROU ROU - 810 - 656 - 810 2276
5. CUJA Michal SVK SVK - 729 - 531 - 656 1916
6. TIBORCZ Dániel HUN HUN - 590 - 590 - 590 1770
7. KRŪZBERGS Roberts LAT LAT - 478 - 314 - 531 1323
8. DRUMSKI Krzysztof POL POL - 531 - 254 - 478 1263
9. RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus LTU LTU - 349 - 430 - 387 1166
10. RINGER Oliver SVK SVK - 387 - 206 - 430 1023
11. MILOVANOV Sergei RUS RUS - - - 900 - - 900
12. GISZKA Krystian POL POL - 89 - 478 - 314 881
13. BORYS Tomasz POL POL - 206 - 150 - 349 705
14. VILKS Vincents LAT LAT - 314 - - - 282 596
15. SEJPAL Zdenek CZE CZE - 150 - 122 - 206 478
16. SIRÁLY Farkas HUN HUN - 254 - - - 185 439
17. MARCIN Matúš SVK SVK - 135 - 47 - 254 436
18. HENDE Hampus SWE SWE - 430 - - - - 430
19. SAZAMA Zdenek CZE CZE - 282 - 135 - - 417
20. ARLOU Heorhi BLR BLR - 185 - 229 - - 414
21. PILAGS Arturs LAT LAT - 229 - 167 - - 396
22. SIMSEK Tunay TUR TUR - - - 387 - - 387
23. VELIČKO Patrik SVK SVK - 122 - 72 - 167 361
24. KAZANTSEV Aleksandr RUS RUS - - - 349 - - 349
25. VOROTILOV Maksim RUS RUS - - - 282 - - 282
26. URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO - - - 42 - 229 271
27. VAJDA Balázs HUN HUN - 167 - 98 - - 265
28. RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN HUN - - - 185 - - 185
29. STOJAN Luka CRO CRO - - - - - 150 150
30. MAZUR Michał POL POL - 80 - 38 - - 118
31. IOFIN Denys UKR UKR - 109 - - - - 109
31. SZEMMARI László HUN HUN - - - 109 - - 109
33. NEVRODA Kiril UKR UKR - 98 - - - - 98
34. AVECHKIN Yahor BLR BLR - - - 89 - - 89
35. KARAGÖL Hazar TUR TUR - - - 80 - - 80
36. SOMODI Máté HUN HUN - - - 65 - - 65
37. BOGDANOWICZ Jan POL POL - - - 58 - - 58
38. SOMODI Ákos HUN HUN - - - 52 - - 52
 
2014/2015
QUAL FOR JUNIOR EUROPE CUP (3 BEST COMPETITIONS)
 
JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank Name Member   ROU POL AUT SVK CZE HUN Total
1. BERZINS Reinis LAT LAT - 1000 - 1000 - 1000 3000
2. FAJKUS Radek CZE CZE - 729 - 729 - 900 2358
3. BONTOVICS Balázs HUN HUN - 656 - 590 - 810 2056
4. KMETYKÓ Péter HUN HUN - 900 - 387 - 531 1818
5. SZIGETI Ádám HUN HUN - 254 - 810 - 729 1793
6. JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN HUN - 478 - 656 - 590 1724
7. KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL POL - 810 - 900 - - 1710
8. SAZAMA Jan CZE CZE - 430 - 349 - 478 1257
9. TALABOS Attila HUN HUN - 387 - 72 - 656 1115
10. CIELAVS Kristaps LAT LAT - 531 - 430 - - 961
11. SIRÁLY Benő HUN HUN - 349 - 122 - 430 901
12. ZSIGÓ Máté HUN HUN - - - 478 - 314 792
13. BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL POL - 206 - 314 - 229 749
14. REINDL Krzysztof POL POL - 229 - 229 - 254 712
15. SINILNIKOV Mikhail RUS RUS - 590 - - - - 590
16. PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL POL - 282 - 254 - - 536
17. SHULYAK Yakiv UKR UKR - - - 531 - - 531
18. VÉGI Dániel HUN HUN - - - 206 - 282 488
18. ZSIGÓ Bence HUN HUN - - - 282 - 206 488
20. NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN HUN - - - - - 387 387
21. GERA Márton HUN HUN - - - - - 349 349
22. ANGELOV Kaloyan BUL BUL - - - 167 - 150 317
23. BALBEKOV Vladimir RUS RUS - 314 - - - - 314
24. RYBAK Arkadiusz POL POL - 167 - 109 - - 276
25. AKAR Furkan TUR TUR - - - 185 - - 185
25. ZGOZNIK Lovro SLO SLO - - - - - 185 185
25. ILINSKII Semen RUS RUS - 185 - - - - 185
28. ZOTEV Kostadin BUL BUL - - - 47 - 122 169
29. CECH Danielius LTU LTU - - - - - 167 167
30. KUŹMICZ Jakub POL POL - 150 - - - - 150
30. KALCHEV Lubomir BUL BUL - - - 150 - - 150
32. KÖVÉR Bálint HUN HUN - - - - - 135 135
32. HAN Muhammet Emir TUR TUR - - - 135 - - 135
34. CSIZMADIA Márk HUN HUN - - - - - 109 109
35. TAHTACI Murat TUR TUR - - - 98 - - 98
36. HLOTOV Mykyta UKR UKR - - - 89 - - 89
37. ATAN Metehan TUR TUR - - - 80 - - 80
38. CHOBANOV Nikolay BUL BUL - - - 65 - - 65
39. KOŠTOMAJ POZINEK Žiga SLO SLO - - - 58 - - 58
40. BUKSAR Marian SVK SVK - - - 52 - - 52
41. HAN Ömer Faruk TUR TUR - - - 42 - - 42