Alpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 63. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:25.901 | ||
2 | (2) | 5. | DIWISCH Mauro | AUT-ECV | 1:39.113 | ||
3 | (4) | 94. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 1:39.161 | ||
4 | (1) | 81. | UHAN Uros | SLO | 2:02.275 | ||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 54. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 1:21.993 | ||
2 | (3) | 64. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 1:27.303 | ||
3 | (4) | 80. | KOŠTOMAJ POZINEK Žiga | SLO | 1:36.813 | ||
4 | (2) | 25. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 1:39.775 | ||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 40. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 1:18.482 | ||
2 | (1) | 82. | ZGOZNIK Lovro | SLO | 1:25.324 | ||
3 | (3) | 65. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:42.167 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 54. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 1:21.196 | ||
2 | (3) | 63. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:23.072 | ||
3 | (2) | 82. | ZGOZNIK Lovro | SLO | 1:25.089 | ||
4 | (4) | 80. | KOŠTOMAJ POZINEK Žiga | SLO | 1:39.991 | ||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 1:18.867 | ||
2 | (2) | 64. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 1:26.220 | ||
3 | (4) | 94. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 1:28.798 | ||
4 | (3) | 5. | DIWISCH Mauro | AUT-ECV | 1:41.140 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 1:38.179 | ||
2 | (2) | 65. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:43.607 | ||
3 | (3) | 81. | UHAN Uros | SLO | 2:03.287 | ||
RACE: 160 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 82. | ZGOZNIK Lovro | SLO | 1:23.525 | ||
2 | (2) | 94. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 1:26.003 | ||
3 | (4) | 5. | DIWISCH Mauro | AUT-ECV | 1:36.879 | ||
- | (3) | 80. | KOŠTOMAJ POZINEK Žiga | SLO | - | off track | |
RACE: 161 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 54. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 1:21.900 | ||
2 | (4) | 64. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 1:24.688 | ||
3 | (3) | 63. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:25.144 | ||
- | (1) | 40. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-SPSC | - | off track |
Alpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 54. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 34 | 1 | 1:21.196 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 64. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 21 | 2 | 1:24.688 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 63. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 13 | 3 | 1:23.072 | ||
4. | A | - | 40. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 4 | 1:18.482 | |||
5. | B | 1. | 82. | ZGOZNIK Lovro | SLO | 5 | 1:23.525 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 94. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 6 | 1:26.003 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 5. | DIWISCH Mauro | AUT-ECV | 7 | 1:36.879 | |||
8. | B | - | 80. | KOŠTOMAJ POZINEK Žiga | SLO | 8 | 1:36.813 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 25. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 9 | 1:38.179 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 65. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 10 | 1:42.167 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 81. | UHAN Uros | SLO | 11 | 2:02.275 |