Alpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 40. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 1:45.700 | ||
2 | (2) | 82. | ZGOZNIK Lovro | SLO | 2:01.961 | ||
3 | (3) | 65. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 2:20.995 | ||
4 | (1) | 81. | UHAN Uros | SLO | NO TIME | ||
- | (5) | 64. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | - | impeding | |
RACE: 13 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 54. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 1:49.153 | ||
2 | (6) | 94. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 1:51.663 | ||
3 | (2) | 63. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:51.877 | ||
4 | (5) | 80. | KOŠTOMAJ POZINEK Žiga | SLO | 2:10.831 | ||
5 | (1) | 25. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 2:12.103 | ||
6 | (3) | 5. | DIWISCH Mauro | AUT-ECV | 2:13.805 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 1:46.296 | ||
2 | (2) | 54. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 1:46.346 | ||
3 | (4) | 63. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:51.246 | ||
4 | (3) | 94. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 1:53.606 | ||
5 | (5) | 82. | ZGOZNIK Lovro | SLO | 1:54.122 | ||
6 | (6) | 65. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 2:06.674 |
Alpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 40. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 34 | 1 | 1:45.700 | |||
2. | 2. | 54. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 21 | 2 | 1:46.346 | |||
3. | 3. | 63. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 13 | 3 | 1:51.246 | |||
4. | 4. | 94. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 8 | 4 | 1:51.663 | |||
5. | 5. | 82. | ZGOZNIK Lovro | SLO | 5 | 5 | 1:54.122 | |||
6. | 6. | 65. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 3 | 6 | 2:06.674 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
7. | 4. | 80. | KOŠTOMAJ POZINEK Žiga | SLO | 7 | 2:10.831 | ||||
8. | 4. | 81. | UHAN Uros | SLO | 8 | NO TIME | ||||
9. | 5. | 25. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 9 | 2:12.103 | ||||
10. | 6. | 5. | DIWISCH Mauro | AUT-ECV | 10 | 2:13.805 | ||||
- | 64. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 12 | ----- |