Alpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 18. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO | 1:05.394 | ||
2 | (1) | 77. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 1:05.396 | ||
3 | (5) | 50. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:06.368 | ||
4 | (4) | 59. | JANCSÓ Zoé | HUN-TKKSE | 1:08.884 | ||
5 | (3) | 61. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 1:11.060 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:08.842 | ||
2 | (2) | 58. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 1:09.788 | ||
3 | (4) | 101. | PULLMANOVÁ Eva | SVK-SKMA | 1:12.398 | ||
4 | (3) | 51. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 1:23.546 | ||
5 | (6) | 78. | UHAN Ela | SLO | 1:58.813 | ||
6 | (5) | 76. | HALKIĆ Neja | SLO | 2:01.503 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 18. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO | 1:41.163 | ||
2 | (3) | 50. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:41.501 | ||
3 | (2) | 77. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 1:41.627 | ||
4 | (4) | 60. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:41.813 | ||
5 | (5) | 58. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 1:42.412 | ||
6 | (6) | 101. | PULLMANOVÁ Eva | SVK-SKMA | 1:44.728 |
Alpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 18. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO | 34 | 1 | 1:05.394 | |||
2. | 2. | 50. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 21 | 2 | 1:06.368 | |||
3. | 3. | 77. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 13 | 3 | 1:05.396 | |||
4. | 4. | 60. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 8 | 4 | 1:08.842 | |||
5. | 5. | 58. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 5 | 5 | 1:09.788 | |||
6. | 6. | 101. | PULLMANOVÁ Eva | SVK-SKMA | 3 | 6 | 1:12.398 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
7. | 4. | 59. | JANCSÓ Zoé | HUN-TKKSE | 7 | 1:08.884 | ||||
8. | 4. | 51. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 8 | 1:23.546 | ||||
9. | 5. | 61. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 9 | 1:11.060 | ||||
10. | 5. | 78. | UHAN Ela | SLO | 10 | 1:58.813 | ||||
11. | 6. | 76. | HALKIĆ Neja | SLO | 11 | 2:01.503 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR G GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
HEATS | ||||||||||
1. (8.) | 4. | 51. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 8 | 1:23.546 | ||||
2. (10.) | 5. | 78. | UHAN Ela | SLO | 10 | 1:58.813 | ||||
3. (11.) | 6. | 76. | HALKIĆ Neja | SLO | 11 | 2:01.503 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | 1. | 18. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO | 34 | 1 | 1:05.394 | |||
2. (2.) | 2. | 50. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 21 | 2 | 1:06.368 | |||
3. (3.) | 3. | 77. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 13 | 3 | 1:05.396 | |||
4. (4.) | 4. | 60. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 8 | 4 | 1:08.842 | |||
5. (5.) | 5. | 58. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 5 | 5 | 1:09.788 | |||
6. (6.) | 6. | 101. | PULLMANOVÁ Eva | SVK-SKMA | 3 | 6 | 1:12.398 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
7. (7.) | 4. | 59. | JANCSÓ Zoé | HUN-TKKSE | 7 | 1:08.884 | ||||
8. (9.) | 5. | 61. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 9 | 1:11.060 |