Alpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 18. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO | 43.116 | ||
2 | (4) | 101. | PULLMANOVÁ Eva | SVK-SKMA | 44.656 | ||
3 | (1) | 59. | JANCSÓ Zoé | HUN-TKKSE | 44.728 | ||
4 | (3) | 76. | HALKIĆ Neja | SLO | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 50. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 43.298 | ||
2 | (3) | 58. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 45.601 | ||
3 | (1) | 61. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 47.483 | ||
4 | (2) | 78. | UHAN Ela | SLO | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 60. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 44.007 | ||
2 | (1) | 77. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 44.251 | ||
3 | (3) | 51. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 45.695 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 43.179 | ||
2 | (3) | 101. | PULLMANOVÁ Eva | SVK-SKMA | 44.575 | ||
3 | (2) | 77. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 44.731 | ||
4 | (4) | 51. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 47.177 | ||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 18. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO | 42.557 | ||
2 | (2) | 60. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 44.353 | ||
3 | (4) | 58. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 44.777 | ||
4 | (3) | 59. | JANCSÓ Zoé | HUN-TKKSE | 45.765 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 47.926 | ||
2 | (3) | 78. | UHAN Ela | SLO | 1:17.961 | ||
3 | (2) | 76. | HALKIĆ Neja | SLO | 1:32.417 | ||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 77. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 42.912 | ||
2 | (4) | 51. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 44.784 | ||
3 | (2) | 58. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 44.960 | ||
4 | (3) | 59. | JANCSÓ Zoé | HUN-TKKSE | 45.376 | ||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 18. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO | 41.839 | ||
2 | (2) | 50. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 41.959 | ||
3 | (4) | 101. | PULLMANOVÁ Eva | SVK-SKMA | 44.133 | ||
4 | (3) | 60. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 44.299 |
Alpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 18. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO | 34 | 1 | 0:41.839 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 50. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 21 | 2 | 0:41.959 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 101. | PULLMANOVÁ Eva | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 3 | 0:44.133 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 60. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 8 | 4 | 0:44.007 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 77. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 5 | 0:42.912 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 51. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 6 | 0:44.784 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 58. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 7 | 0:44.777 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 59. | JANCSÓ Zoé | HUN-TKKSE | 8 | 0:44.728 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 61. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 9 | 0:47.483 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 78. | UHAN Ela | SLO | 10 | 1:17.961 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 76. | HALKIĆ Neja | SLO | 11 | 1:32.417 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR G GIRLS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (6.) | B | 2. | 51. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 6 | 0:44.784 | |||
2. (10.) | C | 2. | 78. | UHAN Ela | SLO | 10 | 1:17.961 | |||
3. (11.) | C | 3. | 76. | HALKIĆ Neja | SLO | 11 | 1:32.417 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 18. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO | 34 | 1 | 0:41.839 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 50. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 21 | 2 | 0:41.959 | ||
3. (3.) | A | 3. | 101. | PULLMANOVÁ Eva | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 3 | 0:44.133 | ||
4. (4.) | A | 4. | 60. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 8 | 4 | 0:44.007 | ||
5. (5.) | B | 1. | 77. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 5 | 0:42.912 | |||
6. (7.) | B | 3. | 58. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 7 | 0:44.777 | |||
7. (8.) | B | 4. | 59. | JANCSÓ Zoé | HUN-TKKSE | 8 | 0:44.728 | |||
8. (9.) | C | 1. | 61. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 9 | 0:47.483 |