Danubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 186 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 34. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 1:23.846 | ||
2 | (3) | 67. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-SPSC | 1:24.559 | ||
3 | (1) | 102. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:26.176 | ||
RACE: 187 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 75. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 1:22.292 | ||
2 | (4) | 46. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:22.429 | ||
3 | (2) | 128. | ZGOZNIK Lovro | SLO | 1:26.560 | ||
4 | (1) | 96. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 1:33.635 | ||
RACE: 188 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 69. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-SPSC | 1:21.832 | ||
2 | (3) | 81. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 1:22.705 | ||
3 | (4) | 6. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL | 1:24.381 | ||
4 | (2) | 44. | KÖVÉR Bálint | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 189 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 64. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 1:23.793 | ||
2 | (3) | 103. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 1:25.532 | ||
3 | (1) | 36. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 1:25.694 | ||
RACE: 190 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 80. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 1:24.294 | ||
2 | (4) | 70. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-SPSC | 1:24.514 | ||
3 | (1) | 45. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:25.633 | ||
4 | (2) | 8. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 191 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 87. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1:22.962 | ||
2 | (3) | 35. | SAZAMA Jan | CZE | 1:24.705 | ||
3 | (2) | 79. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:24.868 | ||
4 | (1) | 65. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-SPSC | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 206 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 75. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 1:26.016 | ||
2 | (1) | 69. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-SPSC | 1:26.254 | ||
3 | (3) | 79. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:28.306 | ||
4 | (4) | 36. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 1:29.990 | ||
RACE: 207 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 64. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 1:22.761 | ||
2 | (3) | 35. | SAZAMA Jan | CZE | 1:24.516 | ||
3 | (4) | 103. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 1:24.898 | ||
4 | (2) | 80. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 208 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 34. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 1:22.022 | ||
2 | (3) | 70. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-SPSC | 1:22.532 | ||
3 | (1) | 81. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 1:24.356 | ||
4 | (4) | 45. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:24.573 | ||
RACE: 209 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 87. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1:24.396 | ||
2 | (4) | 67. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-SPSC | 1:26.974 | ||
- | (1) | 46. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | - | off track | |
- | (3) | 6. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL | - | off track | |
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 218 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 1:17.757 | ||
2 | (2) | 64. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 1:18.244 | ||
3 | (4) | 75. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 1:19.684 | ||
4 | (3) | 35. | SAZAMA Jan | CZE | 1:25.189 | ||
RACE: 219 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 87. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1:23.947 | ||
2 | (3) | 69. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-SPSC | 1:24.741 | ||
3 | (1) | 70. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-SPSC | 1:24.919 | ||
4 | (4) | 67. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-SPSC | 1:27.416 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 235 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 8. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL | 1:40.075 | ||
2 | (1) | 65. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-SPSC | 1:45.224 | ||
RACE: 236 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 128. | ZGOZNIK Lovro | SLO | 1:24.945 | ||
2 | (1) | 102. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:25.997 | ||
3 | (3) | 96. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 1:33.609 | ||
4 | (4) | 44. | KÖVÉR Bálint | HUN-JSE | 1:37.221 | ||
RACE: 237 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 80. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 1:27.398 | ||
2 | (2) | 36. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 1:27.944 | ||
RACE: 238 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 45. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 2:33.001 | ||
2 | (4) | 79. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 2:35.034 | ||
3 | (3) | 103. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 2:35.690 | ||
4 | (1) | 81. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 239 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 1:21.229 | ||
2 | (2) | 70. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-SPSC | 1:21.393 | ||
3 | (3) | 35. | SAZAMA Jan | CZE | 1:23.696 | ||
4 | (4) | 67. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-SPSC | 1:24.035 | ||
RACE: 240 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 87. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1:18.811 | ||
2 | (1) | 34. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 1:18.994 | ||
3 | (2) | 64. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 1:20.044 | ||
4 | (4) | 69. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-SPSC | 1:21.188 |
Danubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 87. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 34 | 1 | 1:18.811 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 34. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 21 | 2 | 1:17.757 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 64. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 13 | 3 | 1:18.244 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 69. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-SPSC | 8 | 4 | 1:21.188 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 75. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 5 | 1:19.684 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 70. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-SPSC | 6 | 1:21.393 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 35. | SAZAMA Jan | CZE | 7 | 1:23.696 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 67. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-SPSC | 8 | 1:24.035 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 45. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 9 | 1:24.573 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 79. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 10 | 1:24.868 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 103. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 11 | 1:24.898 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 81. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 12 | 1:22.705 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 80. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 13 | 1:24.294 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 36. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 14 | 1:25.694 | |||
15. | E | 1. | 128. | ZGOZNIK Lovro | SLO | 15 | 1:24.945 | |||
16. | E | 2. | 102. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 16 | 1:25.997 | |||
17. | E | 3. | 96. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 17 | 1:33.609 | |||
18. | E | 4. | 44. | KÖVÉR Bálint | HUN-JSE | 18 | 1:37.221 | |||
19. | F | 1. | 8. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL | 19 | 1:40.075 | |||
20. | F | 2. | 65. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-SPSC | 20 | 1:45.224 | |||
QUARTER-FINAL | ||||||||||
21. | A | - | 46. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 21 | 1:22.429 | |||
22. | A | - | 6. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL | 22 | 1:24.381 |