Danubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 179 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 134. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | NO TIME | ||
2 | (2) | 27. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | NO TIME | ||
3 | (1) | 48. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PKSE | NO TIME | advanced | |
RACE: 180 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 132. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 1:22.430 | ||
2 | (2) | 28. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 1:22.592 | ||
3 | (1) | 124. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 1:25.617 | ||
4 | (4) | 41. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 1:29.747 | ||
RACE: 181 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-SPSC | 1:29.791 | ||
2 | (4) | 84. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT | 1:30.893 | ||
3 | (2) | 119. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 1:30.951 | ||
4 | (3) | 78. | GÖRÖNCSÉRI Csenge | HUN-TKKSE | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 182 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 56. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-SPSC | 1:22.964 | ||
2 | (4) | 116. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:23.894 | ||
3 | (3) | 73. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 1:26.303 | ||
4 | (2) | 42. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 1:31.118 | ||
RACE: 183 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 111. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 1:25.092 | ||
2 | (3) | 133. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 1:26.937 | ||
3 | (1) | 120. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 1:28.185 | ||
4 | (2) | 51. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-SPSC | 1:34.153 | ||
RACE: 184 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 83. | JANSONE Anna | LAT | 1:27.379 | ||
2 | (1) | 110. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL | 1:27.784 | ||
3 | (2) | 91. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 1:31.673 | ||
4 | (4) | 16. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 1:33.275 | ||
RACE: 185 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 117. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | 1:23.512 | ||
2 | (1) | 135. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 1:23.724 | ||
3 | (3) | 54. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-SPSC | 1:30.134 | ||
4 | (2) | 90. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 1:34.281 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 202 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 117. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | 1:23.068 | ||
2 | (2) | 56. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-SPSC | 1:23.148 | ||
3 | (1) | 28. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 1:23.328 | ||
4 | (4) | 133. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 1:26.425 | ||
RACE: 203 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 132. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 1:22.680 | ||
2 | (3) | 124. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 1:22.741 | ||
3 | (2) | 116. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | ||
- | (4) | 110. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL | - | impeding | |
RACE: 204 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 111. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 1:22.113 | ||
2 | (1) | 135. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 1:22.551 | ||
3 | (3) | 84. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT | 1:22.987 | ||
4 | (4) | 27. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 1:33.346 | ||
RACE: 205 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 134. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 1:23.411 | ||
2 | (4) | 53. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-SPSC | 1:23.805 | ||
3 | (3) | 83. | JANSONE Anna | LAT | 1:26.051 | ||
4 | (5) | 48. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PKSE | 1:26.203 | ||
5 | (1) | 73. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 1:27.173 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 216 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 111. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 1:21.013 | ||
2 | (3) | 132. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 1:21.145 | ||
3 | (2) | 135. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 1:26.563 | ||
4 | (4) | 53. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-SPSC | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 217 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 134. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 1:20.319 | ||
2 | (3) | 56. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-SPSC | 1:20.486 | ||
3 | (2) | 117. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | 1:20.909 | ||
4 | (1) | 124. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 1:22.937 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 228 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 78. | GÖRÖNCSÉRI Csenge | HUN-TKKSE | 1:32.705 | ||
2 | (1) | 90. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 1:36.255 | ||
RACE: 229 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 41. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 1:34.472 | ||
2 | (2) | 42. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 1:34.629 | ||
3 | (4) | 51. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-SPSC | 1:34.746 | ||
4 | (3) | 16. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 1:34.952 | ||
RACE: 230 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 119. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 1:27.206 | ||
2 | (1) | 120. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 1:29.063 | ||
3 | (2) | 54. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-SPSC | 1:29.357 | ||
4 | (4) | 91. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 1:29.483 | ||
RACE: 231 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 133. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 1:26.887 | ||
2 | (1) | 48. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PKSE | 1:27.065 | ||
3 | (3) | 73. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 1:28.506 | ||
4 | (4) | 27. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 1:39.704 | ||
RACE: 232 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 28. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 1:21.788 | ||
2 | (3) | 116. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:23.223 | ||
3 | (1) | 84. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT | 1:23.429 | ||
4 | (4) | 83. | JANSONE Anna | LAT | 1:23.518 | ||
RACE: 233 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 53. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-SPSC | 1:22.634 | ||
2 | (4) | 135. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 1:22.740 | ||
3 | (2) | 124. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 1:22.822 | ||
4 | (1) | 117. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | 1:22.972 | ||
RACE: 234 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 134. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 1:18.884 | ||
2 | (3) | 111. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 1:19.114 | ||
3 | (4) | 132. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 1:19.407 | ||
4 | (2) | 56. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-SPSC | 1:19.529 |
Danubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 134. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 34 | 1 | 1:18.884 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 111. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 21 | 2 | 1:19.114 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 132. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 13 | 3 | 1:19.407 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 56. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-SPSC | 8 | 4 | 1:19.529 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 53. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-SPSC | 5 | 1:22.634 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 135. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 6 | 1:22.551 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 124. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 7 | 1:22.741 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 117. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | 8 | 1:20.909 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 28. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 9 | 1:21.788 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 116. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-UKSSB | 10 | 1:23.223 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 84. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT | 11 | 1:22.987 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 83. | JANSONE Anna | LAT | 12 | 1:23.518 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 133. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 13 | 1:26.425 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 48. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PKSE | 14 | 1:26.203 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 73. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 15 | 1:26.303 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 27. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 16 | 1:33.346 | |||
17. | E | 1. | 119. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 17 | 1:27.206 | |||
18. | E | 2. | 120. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 18 | 1:28.185 | |||
19. | E | 3. | 54. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-SPSC | 19 | 1:29.357 | |||
20. | E | 4. | 91. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 20 | 1:29.483 | |||
21. | F | 1. | 41. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 21 | 1:29.747 | |||
22. | F | 2. | 42. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 22 | 1:31.118 | |||
23. | F | 3. | 51. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-SPSC | 23 | 1:34.153 | |||
24. | F | 4. | 16. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 24 | 1:33.275 | |||
25. | G | 1. | 78. | GÖRÖNCSÉRI Csenge | HUN-TKKSE | 25 | 1:32.705 | |||
26. | G | 2. | 90. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 26 | 1:34.281 | |||
QUARTER-FINAL | ||||||||||
27. | A | - | 110. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL | 27 | 1:27.784 |