Danubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 119. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 47.084 | ||
2 | (2) | 83. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 50.149 | ||
3 | (3) | 38. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE-KSB | 51.406 | ||
4 | (4) | 62. | MARKGRAF Maximilian | GER-EVD | 51.547 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 107. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 47.662 | ||
2 | (1) | 80. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 47.834 | ||
3 | (2) | 61. | HESSE Julius | GER-EVD | 48.798 | ||
4 | (4) | 120. | MARCIN Matus | SVK | 52.792 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 121. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 48.347 | ||
2 | (3) | 84. | VILKS Vincents | LAT-SPARS | 50.261 | ||
3 | (4) | 63. | PFROPPER Martin | GER-EVD | 53.528 | ||
4 | (1) | 48. | NOVOTNY Radim | CZE-NACH | 1:02.347 | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 79. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 48.876 | ||
2 | (1) | 37. | SAZAMA Zdenek | CZE-KSB | 49.029 | ||
3 | (2) | 122. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | HESSE Julius | GER-EVD | 48.942 | ||
2 | (3) | 62. | MARKGRAF Maximilian | GER-EVD | 49.798 | ||
3 | (2) | 122. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK | 50.118 | ||
4 | (4) | 48. | NOVOTNY Radim | CZE-NACH | 1:00.943 | ||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 36. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE-KSB | 48.725 | ||
2 | (1) | 38. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE-KSB | 51.017 | ||
3 | (3) | 63. | PFROPPER Martin | GER-EVD | 51.452 | ||
4 | (2) | 120. | MARCIN Matus | SVK | 51.938 | ||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 107. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 45.526 | ||
2 | (1) | 119. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 46.205 | ||
3 | (3) | 80. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 47.234 | ||
4 | (4) | 37. | SAZAMA Zdenek | CZE-KSB | 48.655 | ||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 79. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 47.248 | ||
2 | (1) | 121. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 48.221 | ||
3 | (3) | 83. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 48.662 | ||
4 | (4) | 84. | VILKS Vincents | LAT-SPARS | 50.671 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 122. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK | 49.357 | ||
2 | (2) | 63. | PFROPPER Martin | GER-EVD | 49.758 | ||
3 | (3) | 120. | MARCIN Matus | SVK | 51.314 | ||
4 | (4) | 48. | NOVOTNY Radim | CZE-NACH | 1:01.723 | ||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 36. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE-KSB | 49.061 | ||
2 | (2) | 61. | HESSE Julius | GER-EVD | 49.513 | ||
3 | (3) | 62. | MARKGRAF Maximilian | GER-EVD | 49.968 | ||
4 | (4) | 38. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE-KSB | 52.166 | ||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 80. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 48.244 | ||
2 | (2) | 37. | SAZAMA Zdenek | CZE-KSB | 48.925 | ||
3 | (3) | 83. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 49.013 | ||
4 | (4) | 84. | VILKS Vincents | LAT-SPARS | 50.622 | ||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 119. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 45.794 | ||
2 | (3) | 79. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 45.901 | ||
3 | (4) | 121. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 47.101 | ||
4 | (1) | 107. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 1:03.884 |
Danubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 119. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 34 | 1 | 0:45.794 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 79. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 21 | 2 | 0:45.901 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 121. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 13 | 3 | 0:47.101 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 107. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 8 | 4 | 0:45.526 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 80. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 5 | 0:47.234 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 37. | SAZAMA Zdenek | CZE-KSB | 6 | 0:48.655 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 83. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 7 | 0:48.662 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 84. | VILKS Vincents | LAT-SPARS | 8 | 0:50.261 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 36. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE-KSB | 9 | 0:48.725 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 61. | HESSE Julius | GER-EVD | 10 | 0:48.798 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 62. | MARKGRAF Maximilian | GER-EVD | 11 | 0:49.798 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 38. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE-KSB | 12 | 0:51.017 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 122. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK | 13 | 0:49.357 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 63. | PFROPPER Martin | GER-EVD | 14 | 0:49.758 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 120. | MARCIN Matus | SVK | 15 | 0:51.314 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 48. | NOVOTNY Radim | CZE-NACH | 16 | 1:00.943 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (2.) | A | 2. | 79. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 21 | 2 | 0:45.901 | ||
2. (9.) | C | 1. | 36. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE-KSB | 9 | 0:48.725 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 119. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 34 | 1 | 0:45.794 | ||
2. (3.) | A | 3. | 121. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 13 | 3 | 0:47.101 | ||
3. (4.) | A | 4. | 107. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 8 | 4 | 0:45.526 | ||
4. (5.) | B | 1. | 80. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 5 | 0:47.234 | |||
5. (6.) | B | 2. | 37. | SAZAMA Zdenek | CZE-KSB | 6 | 0:48.655 | |||
6. (7.) | B | 3. | 83. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 7 | 0:48.662 | |||
7. (8.) | B | 4. | 84. | VILKS Vincents | LAT-SPARS | 8 | 0:50.261 | |||
8. (10.) | C | 2. | 61. | HESSE Julius | GER-EVD | 10 | 0:48.798 | |||
9. (11.) | C | 3. | 62. | MARKGRAF Maximilian | GER-EVD | 11 | 0:49.798 | |||
10. (12.) | C | 4. | 38. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE-KSB | 12 | 0:51.017 | |||
11. (13.) | D | 1. | 122. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK | 13 | 0:49.357 | |||
12. (14.) | D | 2. | 63. | PFROPPER Martin | GER-EVD | 14 | 0:49.758 | |||
13. (15.) | D | 3. | 120. | MARCIN Matus | SVK | 15 | 0:51.314 | |||
14. (16.) | D | 4. | 48. | NOVOTNY Radim | CZE-NACH | 16 | 1:00.943 |