Danubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 111. | ZASOSOV Daniil | RUS | 2:35.176 | ||
2 | (4) | 52. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 2:35.258 | ||
3 | (2) | 98. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 2:36.566 | ||
4 | (3) | 79. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 2:39.822 | ||
5 | (1) | 67. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:40.493 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | TEN CATE David | NED-IJS | 2:31.575 | ||
2 | (3) | 50. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 2:31.862 | ||
3 | (2) | 88. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL | 2:31.912 | ||
4 | (5) | 68. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 2:32.401 | ||
- | (4) | 95. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | - | impeding | |
RACE: 40 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 109. | DERKACH Artem | RUS | 2:39.900 | ||
2 | (4) | 104. | KUZNETSOV Mikhail | RUS-PET | 2:41.196 | ||
3 | (1) | 125. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 2:41.362 | ||
4 | (2) | 87. | MOROZ Jakub | POL | 2:41.542 | ||
5 | (5) | 65. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 2:42.322 | ||
6 | (6) | 97. | SALCEANU Eduard | ROU | 2:45.053 | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 110. | SHULGINOV Alexander | RUS | 2:37.944 | ||
2 | (3) | 51. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 2:39.637 | ||
3 | (4) | 105. | MAKAROV Alexandr | RUS-PET | 2:40.806 | ||
4 | (2) | 8. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH-BOSNA | 2:45.015 | ||
5 | (5) | 60. | OLENDER Patryk | POL-AZSO | 2:47.878 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 110. | SHULGINOV Alexander | RUS | 2:41.628 | ||
2 | (1) | 111. | ZASOSOV Daniil | RUS | 2:41.731 | ||
3 | (2) | 52. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 2:42.004 | ||
4 | (5) | 51. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 2:44.872 | ||
5 | (3) | 98. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 2:46.105 | ||
6 | (6) | 105. | MAKAROV Alexandr | RUS-PET | 2:46.630 | ||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 109. | DERKACH Artem | RUS | 2:40.102 | ||
2 | (2) | 50. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 2:41.900 | ||
3 | (5) | 104. | KUZNETSOV Mikhail | RUS-PET | 2:42.094 | ||
4 | (1) | 55. | TEN CATE David | NED-IJS | 2:42.448 | ||
5 | (3) | 88. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL | 2:44.654 | ||
6 | (6) | 125. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 3:04.580 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 97. | SALCEANU Eduard | ROU | 2:38.973 | ||
2 | (2) | 60. | OLENDER Patryk | POL-AZSO | 2:41.002 | ||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 87. | MOROZ Jakub | POL | 2:30.332 | ||
2 | (5) | 65. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 2:30.968 | ||
3 | (1) | 68. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 2:31.199 | ||
4 | (2) | 79. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 2:31.467 | ||
5 | (6) | 8. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH-BOSNA | 2:44.067 | ||
6 | (3) | 67. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | TEN CATE David | NED-IJS | 2:43.859 | ||
2 | (4) | 98. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 2:43.887 | ||
3 | (3) | 51. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 2:44.287 | ||
4 | (2) | 88. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL | 2:45.529 | ||
5 | (5) | 105. | MAKAROV Alexandr | RUS-PET | 2:48.399 | ||
6 | (6) | 125. | FILIP Matej | SVK | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 109. | DERKACH Artem | RUS | 2:46.551 | ||
2 | (2) | 110. | SHULGINOV Alexander | RUS | 2:46.836 | ||
3 | (5) | 52. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 2:47.009 | ||
4 | (3) | 111. | ZASOSOV Daniil | RUS | 2:47.286 | ||
5 | (4) | 50. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 2:49.526 | ||
6 | (6) | 104. | KUZNETSOV Mikhail | RUS-PET | 2:49.746 |
Danubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
Distance Classification
JUNIOR B MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 109. | DERKACH Artem | RUS | 34 | 1 | 2:39.900 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 110. | SHULGINOV Alexander | RUS | 21 | 2 | 2:37.944 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 52. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 13 | 3 | 2:35.258 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 111. | ZASOSOV Daniil | RUS | 8 | 4 | 2:35.176 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 50. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 5 | 5 | 2:31.862 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 104. | KUZNETSOV Mikhail | RUS-PET | 3 | 6 | 2:41.196 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 55. | TEN CATE David | NED-IJS | 7 | 2:31.575 | |||
8. | B | 2. | 98. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 8 | 2:36.566 | |||
9. | B | 3. | 51. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 9 | 2:39.637 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 88. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL | 10 | 2:31.912 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 105. | MAKAROV Alexandr | RUS-PET | 11 | 2:40.806 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 125. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 12 | 2:41.362 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 87. | MOROZ Jakub | POL | 13 | 2:30.332 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 65. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 14 | 2:30.968 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 68. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 15 | 2:31.199 | |||
16. | C | 4. | 79. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 16 | 2:31.467 | |||
17. | C | 5. | 8. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH-BOSNA | 17 | 2:44.067 | |||
18. | C | 6. | 67. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 18 | 2:40.493 | |||
19. | D | 1. | 97. | SALCEANU Eduard | ROU | 19 | 2:38.973 | |||
20. | D | 2. | 60. | OLENDER Patryk | POL-AZSO | 20 | 2:41.002 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 95. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 22 | NO TIME |