Danubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014


Heat Results

 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 17    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 92.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 53.080
2 (2) 124.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK SVK 53.336
3 (4) 44.  TÓTH Zsófi HUN-SPSC HUN 55.375
4 (1) 115.  LAZARIĆ Ivana SLO SLO 1:11.103  
RACE: 18    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 123.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 50.241
2 (3) 59.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 51.426
3 (1) 91.  DAŁEK Anna POL-WMKS POL 53.530
RACE: 19    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 121.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK SVK 52.598
2 (1) 43.  KATONA Lilla HUN-PKSE HUN 53.697
3 (2) 93.  SAWICKA Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 54.375
4 (4) 122.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK SVK 56.210
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 26    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 123.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 50.702
2 (2) 124.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK SVK 52.823
3 (3) 43.  KATONA Lilla HUN-PKSE HUN 53.253
4 (4) 93.  SAWICKA Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 54.172
RACE: 27    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 59.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 51.383
2 (2) 121.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK SVK 51.541
3 (3) 92.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 51.586
4 (4) 91.  DAŁEK Anna POL-WMKS POL 54.221
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  B-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 108    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 92.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 52.397
2 (2) 43.  KATONA Lilla HUN-PKSE HUN 53.092
3 (4) 91.  DAŁEK Anna POL-WMKS POL 53.176
4 (3) 93.  SAWICKA Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 55.318
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 109    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 123.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 49.737
2 (2) 59.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 50.466
3 (3) 121.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK SVK 51.458
4 (4) 124.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK SVK 52.744



Danubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014


Distance Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. 1. 123.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 34 1 0:49.737
  2. 2. 59.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 21 2 0:50.466
  3. 3. 121.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK SVK 13 3 0:51.458
  4. 4. 124.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK SVK 8 4 0:52.744
B-FINAL
  5. 1. 92.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 5 0:51.586
  6. 2. 43.  KATONA Lilla HUN-PKSE HUN 6 0:53.092
  7. 3. 91.  DAŁEK Anna POL-WMKS POL 7 0:53.176
  8. 4. 93.  SAWICKA Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 8 0:54.172
HEATS
  9. 3. 44.  TÓTH Zsófi HUN-SPSC HUN 9 0:55.375
  10. 4. 122.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK SVK 10 0:56.210
  11. 4. 115.  LAZARIĆ Ivana SLO SLO 11 1:11.103