Lithuania Open, Elektrėnai, LTU, 29.03. - 30.03.2014


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
NOVICE A GIRLS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 1    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 67.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK SVK 1:55.928  
2 (6) 61.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 2:00.608  
3 (3) 33.  MASŁOWIECKA Olga POL-UKSJB POL 2:04.456  
4 (4) 38.  WAWRZOS Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 2:09.927  
5 (1) 7.  JANUSAITE Medeina LTU LTU 2:14.486  
6 (2) 49.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-UKSSB POL 2:25.912  
RACE: 2    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 63.  SAWICKA Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 2:05.042  
2 (6) 65.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 2:05.105  
3 (4) 36.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSJB POL 2:05.522  
4 (2) 46.  PERKOWSKA Natalia POL-UKSSB POL 2:09.638  
5 (1) 30.  BRZESKA Milena POL-UKSJB POL 2:15.861  
6 (5) 47.  PROCHORUK Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 2:32.188  
RACE: 3    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 64.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK SVK 1:55.017  
2 (5) 45.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-UKSSB POL 1:58.670  
3 (1) 59.  BACZUL Natalia POL-WMKS POL 1:58.901  
4 (2) 42.  BAZELSKA Alicja POL-UKSSB POL 2:03.728  
5 (4) 32.  KARPIŃSKA Julia POL-UKSJB POL 2:12.437  
6 (6) 34.  RADZIEWICZ Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 2:17.786  
RACE: 4    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 43.  KONDRAK Joanna POL-UKSSB POL 1:56.894  
2 (1) 50.  WITKOWSKA Greta POL-UKSSB POL 2:00.169  
3 (5) 35.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 2:00.304  
4 (4) 62.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 2:01.588  
5 (3) 29.  AZZADDIN Lorin POL-UKSJB POL 2:23.018  
RACE: 5    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 66.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 1:56.776  
2 (2) 60.  DAŁEK Anna POL-WMKS POL 1:57.414  
3 (5) 44.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-UKSSB POL 1:59.502  
4 (1) 31.  GRZYWA Julia POL-UKSJB POL 2:20.484  
5 (4) 48.  SUTUŁA Paulina POL-UKSSB POL 2:25.325  
6 (6) 37.  SZYMAŃSKA Blanka POL-UKSJB POL 2:25.440  
 
NOVICE A GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 11    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 67.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK SVK 1:54.813  
2 (3) 60.  DAŁEK Anna POL-WMKS POL 1:58.043  
3 (6) 65.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 1:58.133  
4 (4) 45.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-UKSSB POL 2:00.913  
5 (5) 59.  BACZUL Natalia POL-WMKS POL 2:01.742  
6 (2) 66.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 2:02.485  
RACE: 12    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 64.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK SVK 1:53.186  
2 (5) 61.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 1:53.719  
3 (2) 43.  KONDRAK Joanna POL-UKSSB POL 1:53.861  
4 (3) 44.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-UKSSB POL 2:01.877  
5 (6) 63.  SAWICKA Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 2:02.912  
6 (4) 50.  WITKOWSKA Greta POL-UKSSB POL 2:14.037  
 
NOVICE A GIRLS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 20    HEAT: 1    GROUP: E    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 34.  RADZIEWICZ Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 2:20.236  
2 (2) 48.  SUTUŁA Paulina POL-UKSSB POL 2:26.272  
3 (4) 49.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-UKSSB POL 2:27.054  
4 (3) 37.  SZYMAŃSKA Blanka POL-UKSJB POL 2:27.286  
5 (5) 47.  PROCHORUK Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 2:30.979  
RACE: 21    HEAT: 2    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 38.  WAWRZOS Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 2:07.088  
2 (3) 7.  JANUSAITE Medeina LTU LTU 2:12.489  
3 (2) 32.  KARPIŃSKA Julia POL-UKSJB POL 2:13.684  
4 (5) 31.  GRZYWA Julia POL-UKSJB POL 2:19.627  
5 (4) 30.  BRZESKA Milena POL-UKSJB POL 2:31.121  
6 (6) 29.  AZZADDIN Lorin POL-UKSJB POL 2:36.881  
RACE: 22    HEAT: 3    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 33.  MASŁOWIECKA Olga POL-UKSJB POL 1:58.563  
2 (1) 35.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 1:58.851  
3 (5) 36.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSJB POL 2:00.366  
4 (2) 62.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 2:07.265  
5 (3) 42.  BAZELSKA Alicja POL-UKSSB POL 2:16.143  
6 (6) 46.  PERKOWSKA Natalia POL-UKSSB POL 2:26.980  
RACE: 23    HEAT: 4    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 66.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 1:55.461  
2 (3) 44.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-UKSSB POL 1:58.212  
3 (2) 59.  BACZUL Natalia POL-WMKS POL 1:59.761  
4 (1) 45.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-UKSSB POL 2:02.743  
5 (5) 63.  SAWICKA Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 2:05.118  
6 (6) 50.  WITKOWSKA Greta POL-UKSSB POL 2:10.494  
RACE: 24    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 67.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK SVK 1:54.040  
2 (2) 61.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 1:56.000  
3 (5) 60.  DAŁEK Anna POL-WMKS POL 1:56.104  
4 (6) 65.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 1:56.184  
5 (3) 43.  KONDRAK Joanna POL-UKSSB POL 1:56.421  
6 (1) 64.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK SVK 2:09.144  
 
2. Distance 
NOVICE A GIRLS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 27    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 65.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 56.672
2 (3) 59.  BACZUL Natalia POL-WMKS POL 57.442
3 (4) 46.  PERKOWSKA Natalia POL-UKSSB POL 1:00.223  
4 (5) 32.  KARPIŃSKA Julia POL-UKSJB POL 1:04.867  
5 (1) 37.  SZYMAŃSKA Blanka POL-UKSJB POL 1:08.638  
RACE: 28    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 64.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK SVK 55.603
2 (1) 44.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-UKSSB POL 57.370
3 (2) 38.  WAWRZOS Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 58.347
4 (4) 62.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 1:14.128  
RACE: 29    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 66.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 53.359
2 (1) 43.  KONDRAK Joanna POL-UKSSB POL 56.175
3 (5) 36.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSJB POL 59.871
4 (2) 7.  JANUSAITE Medeina LTU LTU 1:03.961  
5 (3) 47.  PROCHORUK Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 1:17.261  
RACE: 30    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 67.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK SVK 53.347
2 (2) 63.  SAWICKA Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 57.966
3 (5) 42.  BAZELSKA Alicja POL-UKSSB POL 1:01.856  
4 (3) 34.  RADZIEWICZ Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 1:04.161  
5 (4) 31.  GRZYWA Julia POL-UKSJB POL 1:05.459  
RACE: 31    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 61.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 56.662
2 (2) 33.  MASŁOWIECKA Olga POL-UKSJB POL 56.731
3 (4) 50.  WITKOWSKA Greta POL-UKSSB POL 56.964
4 (1) 29.  AZZADDIN Lorin POL-UKSJB POL 1:09.801  
5 (3) 48.  SUTUŁA Paulina POL-UKSSB POL 1:10.282  
RACE: 32    HEAT: 6    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 60.  DAŁEK Anna POL-WMKS POL 56.860
2 (3) 35.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 56.967
3 (2) 45.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-UKSSB POL 57.377
4 (1) 30.  BRZESKA Milena POL-UKSJB POL 1:03.836  
5 (5) 49.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-UKSSB POL 1:08.720  
 
NOVICE A GIRLS  QUATER-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 36    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 65.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 57.921
2 (3) 63.  SAWICKA Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 58.107
3 (1) 43.  KONDRAK Joanna POL-UKSSB POL 1:09.345  
4 (4) 36.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSJB POL 1:23.071  
RACE: 37    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 64.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK SVK 55.344
2 (2) 60.  DAŁEK Anna POL-WMKS POL 55.470
3 (3) 35.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 55.685
4 (4) 45.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-UKSSB POL 59.582
RACE: 38    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 66.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 54.375
2 (2) 61.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 54.896
3 (3) 33.  MASŁOWIECKA Olga POL-UKSJB POL 55.586
4 (4) 50.  WITKOWSKA Greta POL-UKSSB POL 55.734
RACE: 39    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 67.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK SVK 52.972
2 (2) 44.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-UKSSB POL 55.736
3 (3) 59.  BACZUL Natalia POL-WMKS POL 56.250
4 (4) 38.  WAWRZOS Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 59.531
 
NOVICE A GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 45    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 66.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 53.302
2 (3) 60.  DAŁEK Anna POL-WMKS POL 54.917
3 (2) 61.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 55.124
4 (4) 44.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-UKSSB POL 56.514
RACE: 46    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 67.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK SVK 53.677
2 (2) 64.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK SVK 54.888
3 (3) 65.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 57.546
4 (4) 63.  SAWICKA Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 57.700
 
NOVICE A GIRLS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 54    HEAT: 1    GROUP: G    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 31.  GRZYWA Julia POL-UKSJB POL 1:10.357  
2 (3) 49.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-UKSSB POL 1:10.392  
3 (4) 48.  SUTUŁA Paulina POL-UKSSB POL 1:11.609  
4 (5) 47.  PROCHORUK Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 1:12.821  
5 (2) 37.  SZYMAŃSKA Blanka POL-UKSJB POL 1:12.951  
RACE: 55    HEAT: 2    GROUP: F    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 62.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 1:02.146  
2 (1) 34.  RADZIEWICZ Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 1:03.524  
3 (2) 32.  KARPIŃSKA Julia POL-UKSJB POL 1:04.094  
4 (3) 29.  AZZADDIN Lorin POL-UKSJB POL 1:10.797  
RACE: 56    HEAT: 3    GROUP: E    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 46.  PERKOWSKA Natalia POL-UKSSB POL 1:01.783  
2 (4) 7.  JANUSAITE Medeina LTU LTU 1:04.087  
3 (2) 42.  BAZELSKA Alicja POL-UKSSB POL 1:04.511  
4 (3) 30.  BRZESKA Milena POL-UKSJB POL 1:22.090  
RACE: 57    HEAT: 4    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 50.  WITKOWSKA Greta POL-UKSSB POL 56.399
2 (3) 45.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-UKSSB POL 58.735
3 (4) 36.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSJB POL 58.880
4 (2) 38.  WAWRZOS Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 59.439
RACE: 58    HEAT: 5    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 33.  MASŁOWIECKA Olga POL-UKSJB POL 56.929
2 (2) 35.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 57.042
3 (3) 59.  BACZUL Natalia POL-WMKS POL 57.346
4 (4) 43.  KONDRAK Joanna POL-UKSSB POL 57.482
RACE: 59    HEAT: 6    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 61.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 55.970
2 (3) 65.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 57.177
3 (2) 44.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-UKSSB POL 57.501
4 (4) 63.  SAWICKA Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 59.454
RACE: 60    HEAT: 7    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 67.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK SVK 53.059
2 (1) 66.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 53.163
3 (4) 60.  DAŁEK Anna POL-WMKS POL 53.925
4 (3) 64.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK SVK 54.099
 
3. Distance 
NOVICE A GIRLS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 64    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 64.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK SVK 1:31.715  
2 (1) 44.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-UKSSB POL 1:32.211  
3 (3) 38.  WAWRZOS Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 1:38.030  
4 (4) 7.  JANUSAITE Medeina LTU LTU 1:41.060  
5 (2) 47.  PROCHORUK Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 2:00.576  
RACE: 65    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 66.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 1:29.921  
2 (3) 63.  SAWICKA Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 1:33.589  
3 (5) 42.  BAZELSKA Alicja POL-UKSSB POL 1:34.358  
4 (4) 30.  BRZESKA Milena POL-UKSJB POL 1:44.990  
5 (1) 37.  SZYMAŃSKA Blanka POL-UKSJB POL 1:51.987  
RACE: 66    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 43.  KONDRAK Joanna POL-UKSSB POL 1:28.725  
2 (4) 65.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 1:31.903  
3 (1) 62.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 1:37.638  
4 (3) 36.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSJB POL 1:40.851  
RACE: 67    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 61.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 1:29.362  
2 (3) 33.  MASŁOWIECKA Olga POL-UKSJB POL 1:29.778  
3 (5) 46.  PERKOWSKA Natalia POL-UKSSB POL 1:37.846  
4 (2) 34.  RADZIEWICZ Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 1:39.216  
5 (4) 49.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-UKSSB POL 1:53.763  
RACE: 68    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 67.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK SVK 1:25.623  
2 (4) 50.  WITKOWSKA Greta POL-UKSSB POL 1:32.400  
3 (5) 59.  BACZUL Natalia POL-WMKS POL 1:33.363  
4 (2) 29.  AZZADDIN Lorin POL-UKSJB POL 1:52.772  
5 (1) 32.  KARPIŃSKA Julia POL-UKSJB POL 1:53.415  
RACE: 69    HEAT: 6    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 60.  DAŁEK Anna POL-WMKS POL 1:31.406  
2 (5) 35.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 1:32.274  
3 (4) 45.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-UKSSB POL 1:34.355  
4 (1) 31.  GRZYWA Julia POL-UKSJB POL 1:42.202  
5 (3) 48.  SUTUŁA Paulina POL-UKSSB POL 1:52.711  
 
NOVICE A GIRLS  QUATER-FINAL  777 m
RACE: 73    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 66.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 1:27.920  
2 (1) 43.  KONDRAK Joanna POL-UKSSB POL 1:29.800  
3 (5) 36.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSJB POL 1:32.985  
4 (3) 63.  SAWICKA Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 1:39.927  
5 (4) 34.  RADZIEWICZ Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 1:48.399  
RACE: 74    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 64.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK SVK 1:28.436  
2 (1) 61.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 1:29.501  
3 (4) 50.  WITKOWSKA Greta POL-UKSSB POL 1:29.698  
4 (3) 35.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 1:30.219  
5 (5) 62.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 1:37.398  
RACE: 75    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 60.  DAŁEK Anna POL-WMKS POL 1:27.302  
2 (3) 65.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 1:28.677  
3 (1) 33.  MASŁOWIECKA Olga POL-UKSJB POL 1:29.488  
4 (4) 45.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-UKSSB POL 1:33.026  
5 (5) 46.  PERKOWSKA Natalia POL-UKSSB POL 1:34.792  
RACE: 76    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 67.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK SVK 1:23.295  
2 (2) 44.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-UKSSB POL 1:29.921  
3 (3) 59.  BACZUL Natalia POL-WMKS POL 1:32.583  
4 (5) 38.  WAWRZOS Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 1:32.782  
5 (4) 42.  BAZELSKA Alicja POL-UKSSB POL 1:33.017  
 
NOVICE A GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  777 m
RACE: 82    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 60.  DAŁEK Anna POL-WMKS POL 1:28.095  
2 (5) 43.  KONDRAK Joanna POL-UKSSB POL 1:28.784  
3 (4) 50.  WITKOWSKA Greta POL-UKSSB POL 1:29.015  
4 (3) 65.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 2:00.793   advanced
- (2) 66.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK PEN. impeding
RACE: 83    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 67.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK SVK 1:24.689  
2 (2) 64.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK SVK 1:25.696  
3 (4) 61.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 1:27.930  
4 (5) 44.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-UKSSB POL 1:28.053  
5 (3) 33.  MASŁOWIECKA Olga POL-UKSJB POL 1:28.283  
 
NOVICE A GIRLS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 91    HEAT: 1    GROUP: F    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 32.  KARPIŃSKA Julia POL-UKSJB POL 1:44.103  
2 (3) 49.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-UKSSB POL 1:50.304  
3 (1) 48.  SUTUŁA Paulina POL-UKSSB POL 1:50.686  
4 (4) 47.  PROCHORUK Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 1:51.614  
RACE: 92    HEAT: 2    GROUP: E    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 7.  JANUSAITE Medeina LTU LTU 1:41.392  
2 (3) 30.  BRZESKA Milena POL-UKSJB POL 1:42.677  
3 (2) 31.  GRZYWA Julia POL-UKSJB POL 1:42.844  
4 (5) 29.  AZZADDIN Lorin POL-UKSJB POL 1:48.714  
5 (4) 37.  SZYMAŃSKA Blanka POL-UKSJB POL 1:49.266  
RACE: 93    HEAT: 3    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 63.  SAWICKA Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 1:33.598  
2 (2) 46.  PERKOWSKA Natalia POL-UKSSB POL 1:34.958  
3 (3) 62.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 1:36.371  
4 (1) 42.  BAZELSKA Alicja POL-UKSSB POL 1:36.561  
5 (5) 34.  RADZIEWICZ Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 1:44.970  
RACE: 94    HEAT: 4    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 35.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 1:30.045  
2 (2) 59.  BACZUL Natalia POL-WMKS POL 1:31.122  
3 (4) 36.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSJB POL 1:31.166  
4 (5) 45.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-UKSSB POL 1:31.700  
5 (3) 38.  WAWRZOS Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 1:35.479  
RACE: 95    HEAT: 5    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 50.  WITKOWSKA Greta POL-UKSSB POL 1:29.661  
2 (1) 44.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-UKSSB POL 1:32.934  
3 (2) 33.  MASŁOWIECKA Olga POL-UKSJB POL 1:33.044  
RACE: 96    HEAT: 6    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 64.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK SVK 1:27.303  
2 (3) 61.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 1:27.628  
3 (1) 67.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK SVK 1:28.732  
4 (6) 65.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 1:29.279  
5 (5) 43.  KONDRAK Joanna POL-UKSSB POL 1:29.814  
- (4) 60.  DAŁEK Anna POL-WMKS POL PEN. impeding



Lithuania Open, Elektrėnai, LTU, 29.03. - 30.03.2014


Overall Classification


NOVICE A GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 67.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK SVK 1. 1. 3. 81 5
2. 64.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK SVK 6. 4. 1. 45 11
3. 61.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 2. 5. 2. 42 9
4. 60.  DAŁEK Anna POL-WMKS POL 3. 3. 6. 26 12
5. 66.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 7. 2. 29. 21 38
6. 65.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 4. 6. 4. 16 14
7. 43.  KONDRAK Joanna POL-UKSSB POL 5. 12. 5. 10 22
8. 44.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-UKSSB POL 8. 7. 8. 23
9. 33.  MASŁOWIECKA Olga POL-UKSJB POL 13. 9. 9. 31
10. 59.  BACZUL Natalia POL-WMKS POL 9. 11. 11. 31
11. 50.  WITKOWSKA Greta POL-UKSSB POL 12. 13. 7. 32
12. 63.  SAWICKA Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 11. 8. 15. 34
13. 35.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 14. 10. 10. 34
14. 45.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-UKSSB POL 10. 14. 13. 37
15. 36.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSJB POL 15. 15. 12. 42
16. 38.  WAWRZOS Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 19. 16. 14. 49
17. 46.  PERKOWSKA Natalia POL-UKSSB POL 18. 17. 16. 51
18. 62.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 16. 21. 17. 54
19. 42.  BAZELSKA Alicja POL-UKSSB POL 17. 19. 18. 54
20. 7.  JANUSAITE Medeina LTU LTU 20. 18. 20. 58
21. 30.  BRZESKA Milena POL-UKSJB POL 23. 20. 21. 64
22. 34.  RADZIEWICZ Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 25. 22. 19. 66
23. 32.  KARPIŃSKA Julia POL-UKSJB POL 21. 23. 25. 69
24. 31.  GRZYWA Julia POL-UKSJB POL 22. 25. 22. 69
25. 29.  AZZADDIN Lorin POL-UKSJB POL 24. 24. 23. 71
26. 49.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-UKSSB POL 27. 26. 26. 79
27. 48.  SUTUŁA Paulina POL-UKSSB POL 26. 27. 27. 80
28. 37.  SZYMAŃSKA Blanka POL-UKSJB POL 28. 29. 24. 81
29. 47.  PROCHORUK Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 29. 28. 28. 85