ISU European Championships UNOFFICIAL, Dresden, GER, 17.01. - 19.01.2014
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 31. | FONTANA Arianna | ITA | 2:31.104 | ||
2 | (4) | 49. | BELYAKOVA Olga | RUS | 2:31.125 | ||
3 | (5) | 37. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 2:31.163 | ||
4 | (2) | 59. | VLASOVA Sofiya | UKR | 2:32.618 | ||
5 | (1) | 53. | BODOVÁ Tatiana | SVK | 2:33.098 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 2:26.244 | ||
2 | (6) | 34. | VALCEPINA Martina | ITA | 2:26.408 | ||
3 | (2) | 15. | PIERRON Véronique | FRA | 2:26.439 | ||
4 | (5) | 2. | WINDISCH Veronika | AUT | 2:26.476 | ||
5 | (4) | 43. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL | 2:30.437 | ||
6 | (3) | 12. | ZAHARIEVA Raya | BUL | 2:31.469 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 39. | TER MORS Jorien | NED | 2:28.236 | ||
2 | (6) | 44. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL | 2:28.510 | ||
3 | (1) | 55. | EZZI Ranya | SWE | 2:28.582 | ||
4 | (4) | 18. | RIEDEL Julia | GER | 2:28.589 | ||
5 | (2) | 36. | KRIEVANE Evita | LAT | 2:36.326 | ||
6 | (3) | 13. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 2:45.045 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 50. | BORODULINA Tatiana | RUS | 2:31.196 | ||
2 | (2) | 26. | HEIDUM Bernadett | HUN | 2:31.280 | ||
3 | (3) | 38. | DE VRIES Rianne | NED | 2:31.379 | ||
4 | (1) | 5. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR | 2:47.514 | ||
5 | (6) | 54. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 3:00.220 | ||
- | (4) | 9. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL | - | penalized | |
RACE: 5 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 21. | CHRISTIE Elise | GBR | 2:34.944 | ||
2 | (3) | 14. | NOVOTNÁ Katerina | CZE | 2:35.338 | ||
3 | (6) | 16. | GRASSOW Tina | GER | 2:35.573 | ||
4 | (5) | 33. | PERETTI Lucia | ITA | 2:35.759 | ||
5 | (1) | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 2:40.423 | ||
6 | (4) | 3. | ANTANENKA Vera | BLR | 2:58.804 | advanced | |
RACE: 6 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 41. | VAN KERKHOF Yara | NED | 2:29.584 | ||
2 | (5) | 51. | PROSVIRNOVA Sofia | RUS | 2:29.613 | ||
3 | (4) | 22. | GILMARTIN Charlotte | GBR | 2:29.652 | ||
4 | (6) | 47. | KNOCH Marta | POL | 2:32.322 | ||
5 | (3) | 57. | KORINCHUK Olena | UKR | 2:33.926 | ||
6 | (1) | 27. | KESZLER Andrea | HUN | 3:02.652 | ||
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | TER MORS Jorien | NED | 2:22.995 | ||
2 | (5) | 26. | HEIDUM Bernadett | HUN | 2:24.071 | ||
3 | (4) | 50. | BORODULINA Tatiana | RUS | 2:24.648 | ||
4 | (6) | 38. | DE VRIES Rianne | NED | 2:25.022 | ||
5 | (3) | 55. | EZZI Ranya | SWE | 2:25.326 | ||
6 | (2) | 44. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL | 2:27.751 | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 21. | CHRISTIE Elise | GBR | 2:31.453 | ||
2 | (1) | 28. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 2:32.399 | ||
3 | (2) | 34. | VALCEPINA Martina | ITA | 2:32.436 | ||
4 | (5) | 14. | NOVOTNÁ Katerina | CZE | 2:32.999 | ||
5 | (7) | 3. | ANTANENKA Vera | BLR | 2:34.556 | ||
6 | (6) | 16. | GRASSOW Tina | GER | 2:52.428 | ||
- | (3) | 15. | PIERRON Véronique | FRA | - | penalized | |
RACE: 17 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 31. | FONTANA Arianna | ITA | 2:25.658 | ||
2 | (1) | 41. | VAN KERKHOF Yara | NED | 2:25.944 | ||
3 | (5) | 49. | BELYAKOVA Olga | RUS | 2:26.087 | ||
4 | (3) | 22. | GILMARTIN Charlotte | GBR | 2:26.222 | ||
5 | (6) | 37. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | NO TIME | ||
- | (2) | 51. | PROSVIRNOVA Sofia | RUS | - | penalized | |
WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | TER MORS Jorien | NED | 2:35.748 | ||
2 | (2) | 26. | HEIDUM Bernadett | HUN | 2:36.574 | ||
3 | (6) | 28. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 2:36.762 | ||
4 | (5) | 21. | CHRISTIE Elise | GBR | 2:49.505 | ||
5 | (3) | 31. | FONTANA Arianna | ITA | 3:52.050 | ||
- | (4) | 41. | VAN KERKHOF Yara | NED | - | penalized |
ISU European Championships UNOFFICIAL, Dresden, GER, 17.01. - 19.01.2014
Distance Classification
WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 39. | TER MORS Jorien | NED | 34 | 1 | 2:22.995 | |||
2. | 2. | 26. | HEIDUM Bernadett | HUN | 21 | 2 | 2:24.071 | |||
3. | 3. | 28. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 13 | 3 | 2:26.244 | |||
4. | 4. | 21. | CHRISTIE Elise | GBR | 8 | 4 | 2:31.453 | |||
5. | 5. | 31. | FONTANA Arianna | ITA | 5 | 5 | 2:25.658 | |||
6. | - | 41. | VAN KERKHOF Yara | NED | 6 | 2:25.944 | ||||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
7. | 3. | 50. | BORODULINA Tatiana | RUS | 7 | 2:24.648 | ||||
8. | 3. | 49. | BELYAKOVA Olga | RUS | 8 | 2:26.087 | ||||
9. | 3. | 34. | VALCEPINA Martina | ITA | 9 | 2:26.408 | ||||
10. | 4. | 14. | NOVOTNÁ Katerina | CZE | 10 | 2:32.999 | ||||
11. | 4. | 38. | DE VRIES Rianne | NED | 11 | 2:25.022 | ||||
12. | 4. | 22. | GILMARTIN Charlotte | GBR | 12 | 2:26.222 | ||||
13. | 5. | 55. | EZZI Ranya | SWE | 13 | 2:25.326 | ||||
14. | 5. | 37. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 14 | 2:31.163 | ||||
15. | 5. | 3. | ANTANENKA Vera | BLR | 15 | 2:34.556 | ||||
16. | 6. | 44. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL | 16 | 2:27.751 | ||||
17. | 6. | 16. | GRASSOW Tina | GER | 17 | 2:35.573 | ||||
18. | - | 51. | PROSVIRNOVA Sofia | RUS | 18 | 2:29.613 | ||||
19. | - | 15. | PIERRON Véronique | FRA | 19 | 2:26.439 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
20. | 4. | 2. | WINDISCH Veronika | AUT | 20 | 2:26.476 | ||||
21. | 4. | 18. | RIEDEL Julia | GER | 21 | 2:28.589 | ||||
22. | 4. | 47. | KNOCH Marta | POL | 22 | 2:32.322 | ||||
23. | 4. | 59. | VLASOVA Sofiya | UKR | 23 | 2:32.618 | ||||
24. | 4. | 33. | PERETTI Lucia | ITA | 24 | 2:35.759 | ||||
25. | 4. | 5. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR | 25 | 2:47.514 | ||||
26. | 5. | 43. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL | 26 | 2:30.437 | ||||
27. | 5. | 53. | BODOVÁ Tatiana | SVK | 27 | 2:33.098 | ||||
28. | 5. | 57. | KORINCHUK Olena | UKR | 28 | 2:33.926 | ||||
29. | 5. | 36. | KRIEVANE Evita | LAT | 29 | 2:36.326 | ||||
30. | 5. | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 30 | 2:40.423 | ||||
31. | 5. | 54. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 31 | 3:00.220 | ||||
32. | 6. | 12. | ZAHARIEVA Raya | BUL | 32 | 2:31.469 | ||||
33. | 6. | 13. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 33 | 2:45.045 | ||||
34. | 6. | 27. | KESZLER Andrea | HUN | 34 | 3:02.652 | ||||
- | 9. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL | 36 | ----- |