Danubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
NOVICE B BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 16    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 14.  POPL Matěj CZE CZE 1:04.142  
2 (7) 145.  PUHTAJEVICS Leonids LAT-SPARS LAT 1:04.937  
3 (2) 166.  KARABIN Jakub SVK-STEZ SVK 1:07.429  
4 (1) 143.  LAPINS Ernests LAT-SPARS LAT 1:16.606  
5 (5) 147.  ZIEMANIS Marcis LAT-SPARS LAT 1:17.217  
6 (6) 164.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-SPSC HUN 1:18.315  
7 (3) 127.  YANKOV Hristian BUL-SCIS BUL 1:20.437  
RACE: 17    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 74.  CECH Danielius LTU LTU 1:04.693  
2 (1) 142.  KRŪZBERGS Gustavs LAT-SPARS LAT 1:07.929  
3 (3) 126.  MITREV Bozhidar BUL-SCIS BUL 1:08.847  
4 (6) 144.  NOVIKS Rojs LAT-SPARS LAT 1:15.521  
5 (5) 125.  GYUROV Asen BUL-SCIS BUL 1:17.834  
6 (2) 146.  SONDARS Dags LAT-SPARS LAT 1:23.220  
 
NOVICE B BOYS  B-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 26    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 127.  YANKOV Hristian BUL-SCIS BUL 1:11.694  
2 (1) 144.  NOVIKS Rojs LAT-SPARS LAT 1:12.609  
3 (2) 143.  LAPINS Ernests LAT-SPARS LAT 1:12.618  
4 (3) 147.  ZIEMANIS Marcis LAT-SPARS LAT 1:15.038  
5 (5) 164.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-SPSC HUN 1:16.407  
6 (7) 146.  SONDARS Dags LAT-SPARS LAT 1:24.969  
7 (4) 125.  GYUROV Asen BUL-SCIS BUL 1:28.107  
 
NOVICE B BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 27    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 74.  CECH Danielius LTU LTU 1:01.299  
2 (3) 145.  PUHTAJEVICS Leonids LAT-SPARS LAT 1:01.477  
3 (1) 14.  POPL Matěj CZE CZE 1:01.768  
4 (4) 166.  KARABIN Jakub SVK-STEZ SVK 1:05.872  
5 (5) 142.  KRŪZBERGS Gustavs LAT-SPARS LAT 1:06.741  
6 (6) 126.  MITREV Bozhidar BUL-SCIS BUL 1:06.825  
 
2. Distance 
NOVICE B BOYS  HEATS  222 m
RACE: 121    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 166.  KARABIN Jakub SVK-STEZ SVK 29.772
2 (5) 14.  POPL Matěj CZE CZE 29.784
3 (1) 147.  ZIEMANIS Marcis LAT-SPARS LAT 33.645
4 (4) 144.  NOVIKS Rojs LAT-SPARS LAT 36.336
5 (3) 125.  GYUROV Asen BUL-SCIS BUL 38.021
RACE: 122    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 145.  PUHTAJEVICS Leonids LAT-SPARS LAT 28.559
2 (2) 143.  LAPINS Ernests LAT-SPARS LAT 31.666
3 (1) 126.  MITREV Bozhidar BUL-SCIS BUL 31.866
4 (4) 164.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-SPSC HUN 32.776
RACE: 123    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 74.  CECH Danielius LTU LTU 28.562
2 (4) 142.  KRŪZBERGS Gustavs LAT-SPARS LAT 29.968
3 (2) 146.  SONDARS Dags LAT-SPARS LAT 37.208
4 (1) 127.  YANKOV Hristian BUL-SCIS BUL 38.196
 
NOVICE B BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  222 m
RACE: 134    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 74.  CECH Danielius LTU LTU 28.678
2 (2) 166.  KARABIN Jakub SVK-STEZ SVK 29.749
3 (3) 142.  KRŪZBERGS Gustavs LAT-SPARS LAT 31.575
4 (4) 147.  ZIEMANIS Marcis LAT-SPARS LAT 33.410
RACE: 135    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 145.  PUHTAJEVICS Leonids LAT-SPARS LAT 27.560
2 (2) 14.  POPL Matěj CZE CZE 27.795
3 (4) 126.  MITREV Bozhidar BUL-SCIS BUL 31.664
4 (3) 143.  LAPINS Ernests LAT-SPARS LAT 31.733
 
NOVICE B BOYS  B-FINAL  222 m
RACE: 142    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 126.  MITREV Bozhidar BUL-SCIS BUL 31.245
2 (4) 147.  ZIEMANIS Marcis LAT-SPARS LAT 32.408
3 (3) 143.  LAPINS Ernests LAT-SPARS LAT 32.510
4 (1) 142.  KRŪZBERGS Gustavs LAT-SPARS LAT 37.961
 
NOVICE B BOYS  FINAL  222 m
RACE: 143    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 74.  CECH Danielius LTU LTU 27.692
2 (4) 166.  KARABIN Jakub SVK-STEZ SVK 29.857
3 (2) 14.  POPL Matěj CZE CZE 30.276
4 (1) 145.  PUHTAJEVICS Leonids LAT-SPARS LAT 37.926
 
3. Distance 
NOVICE B BOYS  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 275    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 145.  PUHTAJEVICS Leonids LAT-SPARS LAT 42.121
2 (4) 126.  MITREV Bozhidar BUL-SCIS BUL 44.506
3 (3) 164.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-SPSC HUN 46.907
4 (1) 143.  LAPINS Ernests LAT-SPARS LAT 1:06.246  
RACE: 276    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 14.  POPL Matěj CZE CZE 42.160
2 (3) 166.  KARABIN Jakub SVK-STEZ SVK 44.363
3 (2) 125.  GYUROV Asen BUL-SCIS BUL 45.448
4 (4) 144.  NOVIKS Rojs LAT-SPARS LAT 49.007
5 (1) 147.  ZIEMANIS Marcis LAT-SPARS LAT 53.019
RACE: 277    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 74.  CECH Danielius LTU LTU 43.492
2 (3) 142.  KRŪZBERGS Gustavs LAT-SPARS LAT 45.693
3 (2) 127.  YANKOV Hristian BUL-SCIS BUL 47.595
4 (1) 146.  SONDARS Dags LAT-SPARS LAT 53.416
 
NOVICE B BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  333 m
RACE: 300    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 74.  CECH Danielius LTU LTU 40.857
2 (1) 14.  POPL Matěj CZE CZE 41.554
3 (3) 125.  GYUROV Asen BUL-SCIS BUL 44.993
4 (4) 142.  KRŪZBERGS Gustavs LAT-SPARS LAT 45.355
RACE: 301    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 145.  PUHTAJEVICS Leonids LAT-SPARS LAT 41.501
2 (3) 126.  MITREV Bozhidar BUL-SCIS BUL 44.549
3 (4) 164.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-SPSC HUN 45.777
- (2) 166.  KARABIN Jakub SVK-STEZ SVK PEN. impeding
 
NOVICE B BOYS  B-FINAL  333 m
RACE: 315    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 142.  KRŪZBERGS Gustavs LAT-SPARS LAT 44.640
2 (1) 125.  GYUROV Asen BUL-SCIS BUL 45.908
3 (3) 164.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-SPSC HUN 46.109
 
NOVICE B BOYS  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 316    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 74.  CECH Danielius LTU LTU 40.468
2 (2) 145.  PUHTAJEVICS Leonids LAT-SPARS LAT 40.893
3 (3) 14.  POPL Matěj CZE CZE 41.388
4 (4) 126.  MITREV Bozhidar BUL-SCIS BUL 51.611



Danubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013


Overall Classification


NOVICE B BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 74.  CECH Danielius LTU LTU 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 145.  PUHTAJEVICS Leonids LAT-SPARS LAT 2. 4. 2. 50 8
3. 14.  POPL Matěj CZE CZE 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 166.  KARABIN Jakub SVK-STEZ SVK 4. 2. 8. 29 14
5. 126.  MITREV Bozhidar BUL-SCIS BUL 6. 5. 4. 11 15
6. 142.  KRŪZBERGS Gustavs LAT-SPARS LAT 5. 8. 5. 5 18
7. 127.  YANKOV Hristian BUL-SCIS BUL 7. 12. 9. 28
8. 143.  LAPINS Ernests LAT-SPARS LAT 9. 7. 12. 28
9. 164.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-SPSC HUN 11. 10. 7. 28
10. 147.  ZIEMANIS Marcis LAT-SPARS LAT 10. 6. 13. 29
11. 144.  NOVIKS Rojs LAT-SPARS LAT 8. 11. 10. 29
12. 125.  GYUROV Asen BUL-SCIS BUL 13. 13. 6. 32
13. 146.  SONDARS Dags LAT-SPARS LAT 12. 9. 11. 32