2012/2013
EVO CUP
 
WOMEN
 
Rank Name Member   BLR POL RUS LAT Total
1. ANTANENKA Vera BLR BLR 1000 - 1000 - - - 2900
2. TALAYEVA VOLHA BLR BLR 900 - 900 - - - 2456
3. TSARYKAVA Ludmila BLR BLR 810 - 810 - - - 2098
4. BONDAREVA Yuliya BLR BLR 729 - - - - - 1116
5. BZURA Paula POL POL - - - - - - 1000
6. MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL POL - - - - - - 810
7. ONEGINA Evgeniia RUS RUS - - 729 - - - 729
7. GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika POL POL - - - - - - 729
9. MISHANKOVA Yuliya BLR BLR - - 656 - - - 656
10. SKLIARENKA Katsiarina BLR BLR - - - - - - 590
11. TAWREL Agnieszka POL POL - - - - - - 531
12. MASZKOWSKA Joanna POL POL - - - - - - 430
 
2012/2013
EVO CUP
 
JUNIOR A WOMEN
 
Rank Name Member   BLR POL RUS LAT Total
1. CIWONIUK Adrianna POL POL 900 900 1000 - - - 2800
2. ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja POL POL 531 810 900 - - - 2241
3. ROKICKA Patrycja POL POL 810 590 810 - - - 2210
4. TSALUIKA Natalia BLR BLR 729 656 729 - - - 2114
5. JAWORSKA Hanna POL POL 478 1000 531 - - - 2009
6. HRYSHCHANKA Karina BLR BLR 590 531 590 - - - 1711
7. OLSZEWSKA Anna POL POL - 729 478 - - - 1207
8. RYBAK Mariola POL POL 656 478 - - - - 1134
9. ROZMAHOVA Darya RUS RUS 1000 - - - - - 1000
10. TROYANOVSKAYA Sofia RUS RUS - - 656 - - - 656
11. SKLIARENKA Katsiarina BLR BLR 430 - - - - - 430
11. KHOMENKO Vira-Nika UKR UKR - 430 - - - - 430
13. OLSZEWSKA Aleksandra POL POL 387 - - - - - 387
14. MAKARAN Karyna BLR BLR 349 - - - - - 349
 
2012/2013
EVO CUP
 
JUNIOR B WOMEN
 
Rank Name Member   BLR POL RUS LAT Total
1. WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL POL 900 900 1000 - - - 2800
2. GREŚ Agata POL POL 810 810 810 - - - 2430
3. MAZUR Nikola POL POL 1000 1000 - - - - 2000
4. TYMIŃSKA Marta POL POL 729 590 590 - - - 1909
5. DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya UKR UKR 656 729 - - - - 1385
6. KROMIDO Yuliya UKR UKR 590 656 - - - - 1246
7. JANOWIAK Paulina POL POL 531 430 - - - - 961
7. MAZUR Klaudia POL POL - 531 430 - - - 961
9. ALIMBEKOVA Diana RUS RUS - - 900 - - - 900
10. DUBRÓWKO Aneta POL POL - 478 314 - - - 792
11. GRAKHOVSKAYA Aleksandra RUS RUS - - 729 - - - 729
12. SAZONOVA Anastasiia RUS RUS - - 656 - - - 656
13. VOLKOVA Alina RUS RUS - - 531 - - - 531
14. PRONEVA Polina RUS RUS - - 478 - - - 478
14. SCHEBLOVINSKAJA Ekaterina RUS RUS 478 - - - - - 478
16. SAMUSEVICH Marharyta BLR BLR 430 - - - - - 430
17. KHLEBNIKOVA Tatiana RUS RUS - - 387 - - - 387
17. BOROWIECKA Karolina POL POL - 387 - - - - 387
19. RASTOROPOVA Anastasia RUS RUS - - 349 - - - 349
20. MATVEEVA Elizaveta RUS RUS - - 282 - - - 282
21. LUGBINA Elizabeth RUS RUS - - 254 - - - 254
 
2012/2013
EVO CUP
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank Name Member   BLR POL RUS LAT Total
1. SUROWIEC Marika POL POL 1000 900 1000 - - - 2900
2. KISIELEWSKA Dorota POL POL 900 810 900 - - - 2610
3. BORYSZEWSKA Julia POL POL 810 656 656 - - - 2122
4. DAVYDENKO Anna UKR UKR - 590 729 - - - 1319
5. VAITOVICH Nastassia BLR BLR 590 - 478 - - - 1068
6. SUROWIEC Weronika POL POL - 1000 - - - - 1000
7. UZAKOVA Mariya UKR UKR - - 810 - - - 810
8. ZELENKEVICA Anna LAT LAT - 729 - - - - 729
8. METTA Kristina BLR BLR 729 - - - - - 729
10. KSUNINA Natalia RUS RUS 656 - - - - - 656
11. SOLDATOVA Marina RUS RUS - - 590 - - - 590
12. MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL POL - 531 - - - - 531
12. IVANOVA Alena RUS RUS - - 531 - - - 531
14. CESNOWSKA Zuzanna POL POL - 478 - - - - 478
15. ZHUCHKEVICH Natalia BLR BLR - - 430 - - - 430
15. DYMKO Angelika POL POL - 430 - - - - 430
17. KARCZYŃSKA Kamila POL POL - 387 - - - - 387
18. KUDASZEWICZ Gabriela POL POL - 349 - - - - 349
19. GRECKA Agnieszka POL POL - 314 - - - - 314
20. MATUK Julia POL POL - 282 - - - - 282
 
2012/2013
EVO CUP
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank Name Member   BLR POL RUS LAT Total
1. MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL POL 900 810 - - - - 1710
2. KOZŁOWSKA Julia POL POL 1000 - - - - - 1000
2. STORMOWSKA Kamila POL POL - 1000 - - - - 1000
4. UZAKOVA Mariya UKR UKR - 900 - - - - 900
5. WASILKOVA Walerija RUS RUS 810 - - - - - 810
6. ROMANOVA Olga RUS RUS 729 - - - - - 729
6. ROGACEWICZ Julia POL POL - 729 - - - - 729
8. ZHUCHKEVICH Natalia BLR BLR 656 - - - - - 656
8. BOROWSKA Patrycja POL POL - 656 - - - - 656
10. MARUSCHAK Christina BLR BLR 590 - - - - - 590
10. GRABOWSKA Julia POL POL - 590 - - - - 590
12. SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna POL POL - 531 - - - - 531
13. ŻAK Wiktoria POL POL - 478 - - - - 478
14. BABAICEVA Ksenija LAT LAT - 430 - - - - 430
15. KOPEĆ Paulina POL POL - 387 - - - - 387
16. WITULSKA Magdalena POL POL - 349 - - - - 349
17. ZAJKOWSKA Gabriela POL POL - 314 - - - - 314
18. DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL POL - 282 - - - - 282
19. SAWICKA Zuzanna POL POL - 254 - - - - 254
20. KOVALOVA Julija LAT LAT - 229 - - - - 229
21. HENKIEL Patrycja POL POL - 206 - - - - 206
22. TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL POL - 185 - - - - 185
23. BACZUL Natalia POL POL - 167 - - - - 167
24. KEMPIŃSKA Zuzanna POL POL - 150 - - - - 150
25. BUDREVICIUTE Emilija LTU LTU - 135 - - - - 135
26. RAZVODOVSKYTE Ema LTU LTU - 122 - - - - 122
 
2012/2013
EVO CUP
 
MEN
 
Rank Name Member   BLR POL RUS LAT Total
1. KRAŚNICKI Wojciech POL POL 900 729 729 - - - 2358
2. RYZHOU Yauheni BLR BLR 810 590 900 - - - 2300
3. SIARHYEU Maksim BLR BLR 1000 - 1000 - - - 2000
4. ANTANENKA Aliaksandr BLR BLR 729 478 656 - - - 1863
5. PATUTKIN Artsiom BLR BLR 590 430 590 - - - 1610
6. DOMAŃSKI Michał POL POL 656 349 - - - - 1005
7. JAWORSKI Jakub POL POL - 1000 - - - - 1000
8. RZEMIENIECKI Dawid POL POL - 900 - - - - 900
9. KHMELIVSKYÍ Artem UKR UKR - 314 531 - - - 845
10. VOSKRESENSKIY Andrey RUS RUS - - 810 - - - 810
10. KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian POL POL - 810 - - - - 810
12. SAULITIS Jekabs LAT LAT - 656 - - - - 656
13. BOROWSKI Jakub POL POL - 531 - - - - 531
14. SELEZNEV Vaicheslav RUS RUS - - 478 - - - 478
15. KŁOSIŃSKI Michał POL POL - 387 - - - - 387
16. JASIŃSKI Adrian POL POL - 282 - - - - 282
17. LYTVYNENKO Andriij UKR UKR - 254 - - - - 254
18. PIÓRECKI Rafał POL POL - 229 - - - - 229
19. MAZII Ievgen UKR UKR - 206 - - - - 206
 
2012/2013
EVO CUP
 
JUNIOR A MEN
 
Rank Name Member   BLR POL RUS LAT Total
1. GRYCNER Rafał POL POL 590 810 1000 - - - 2400
2. ARLOU Aliaksandr BLR BLR 656 531 900 - - - 2087
3. WILCZYK Szymon POL POL 900 1000 - - - - 1900
4. KOROLCZUK Jakub POL POL - 900 810 - - - 1710
5. ZHERNOVYI Maksym UKR UKR 729 729 - - - - 1458
6. CZACZKOWSKI Paweł POL POL 810 590 - - - - 1400
7. STANKEVICH Dzmitry BLR BLR 478 387 387 - - - 1252
8. VOLKAU Aliaksandr BLR BLR 387 - 729 - - - 1116
9. LAVEIKIN Mikhail RUS RUS 349 - 656 - - - 1005
10. BARTASHUK Nikita RUS RUS 1000 - - - - - 1000
11. JUDZICKI Bartosz POL POL 531 349 - - - - 880
12. NIKITIN Dmitrii RUS RUS 167 - 590 - - - 757
13. WANAGO Karol POL POL 314 430 - - - - 744
14. ANDRUSENKO Sergei UKR UKR - 167 531 - - - 698
15. VOLOCHAN Artem RUS RUS 206 - 478 - - - 684
16. PUKITIS Roberto LAT LAT - 656 - - - - 656
17. DUDZIUK Michał POL POL 430 206 - - - - 636
18. KOWALSKI Dawid POL POL 282 254 - - - - 536
19. DRUMSKI Marcin POL POL 229 282 - - - - 511
20. RUSANOV Kyrylo UKR UKR 185 314 - - - - 499
21. PIKULIN Viachaslav BLR BLR 254 229 - - - - 483
22. KOZŁOWSKI Paweł POL POL - 478 - - - - 478
23. SLUSHKIN Alexey RUS RUS - - 430 - - - 430
24. SHARISHOV Alexandr RUS RUS - - 349 - - - 349
25. PROKOPIUK Rafał POL POL - 185 - - - - 185
26. LEWALSKI Mateusz POL POL - 150 - - - - 150
 
2012/2013
EVO CUP
 
JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank Name Member   BLR POL RUS LAT Total
1. KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech POL POL 1000 1000 1000 - - - 3000
2. SKORULSKI Michał POL POL 590 656 590 - - - 1836
3. KORECKI Krystian POL POL 900 900 - - - - 1800
4. SHLIANAV Kiryl BLR BLR 478 387 810 - - - 1675
5. MOCZULSKI Kamil POL POL 810 729 - - - - 1539
6. KILUK Rafał POL POL - 531 900 - - - 1431
7. ADAMKOWSKI Rafał POL POL 531 810 - - - - 1341
8. NIEŚCIER Karol POL POL 729 590 - - - - 1319
9. GAWRYLUK Grzegorz POL POL 656 478 - - - - 1134
10. SHYDLOUSKI Mikita BLR BLR 349 - 430 - - - 779
11. KOLOSHYN Anton UKR UKR 314 430 - - - - 744
12. BELONOZKA Ivan RUS RUS - - 729 - - - 729
13. BAZHENOV Nikolai RUS RUS - - 656 - - - 656
14. SOLIANKIN Artem RUS RUS - - 531 - - - 531
15. GYSHMANOV Alexsandr RUS RUS - - 478 - - - 478
16. MOZOL Aliaksandr BLR BLR 430 - - - - - 430
17. ATRASHONAK Yury BLR BLR 387 - - - - - 387
18. SALIYENKO Hleb BLR BLR - 349 - - - - 349
19. STANISŁAWOWSKI Adam POL POL - 314 - - - - 314
20. MALIUGA Roman UKR UKR - 282 - - - - 282
21. BAKALARZ Jakub POL POL - 254 - - - - 254
22. JANKOWSKI Bartłomiej POL POL - 229 - - - - 229
23. PIĄTKOWSKI Dawid POL POL - 206 - - - - 206
24. GŁUCHOWSKI Kuba POL POL - 185 - - - - 185
 
2012/2013
EVO CUP
 
JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank Name Member   BLR POL RUS LAT Total
1. MOROZ Jakub POL POL 729 810 590 - - - 2129
2. BIELECKI Bartosz POL POL 1000 531 478 - - - 2009
3. HANDEI Volodymyr UKR UKR - 1000 900 - - - 1900
4. LAHIMAKHAU IVAN BLR BLR 810 387 314 - - - 1511
5. HANDEI Oleh UKR UKR - 656 810 - - - 1466
6. OMELCHENKO Stanislav UKR UKR 900 478 - - - - 1378
7. RYNKEVYCH Bohdan UKR UKR 590 590 - - - - 1180
8. ULICKIY Nikita RUS RUS - - 1000 - - - 1000
9. VOLKOV Anatolii UKR UKR 531 430 - - - - 961
10. SAPYELNIKOV Artem UKR UKR 656 282 - - - - 938
11. ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis LAT LAT - 900 - - - - 900
12. KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL POL - 314 531 - - - 845
13. HLIAK Ruslan BLR BLR 387 - 349 - - - 736
14. KUZNETSOV Mikhail RUS RUS - - 729 - - - 729
14. MICHALIS Marcin POL POL - 729 - - - - 729
16. GRUSHA Aleksandr RUS RUS - - 656 - - - 656
17. IRSABEKOV Valentin RUS RUS 478 - - - - - 478
18. MARKIN Pavel RUS RUS - - 430 - - - 430
18. BULGARIN Wladimir RUS RUS 430 - - - - - 430
20. ARLOU HEORHI BLR BLR - - 387 - - - 387
21. GAWRILOV Alexandr RUS RUS 349 - - - - - 349
21. KRŪZBERGS Karlis LAT LAT - 349 - - - - 349
23. GRUSHA Alexei RUS RUS - - 314 - - - 314
24. MALISZEWSKI Jakub POL POL - 254 - - - - 254
24. MAKAROV Alexandr RUS RUS - - 254 - - - 254
26. AVECHKIN Yahor BLR BLR - - 229 - - - 229
26. MIKUCKI Kornel POL POL - 229 - - - - 229
28. SHARASHKIN Dmitriy RUS RUS - - 206 - - - 206
28. POPOV Michael POL POL - 206 - - - - 206
30. POETEK Dawid POL POL - 185 - - - - 185
30. PAVLUKHOV Pavel RUS RUS - - 185 - - - 185
32. NOVOZILOV Mikhail RUS RUS - - 167 - - - 167
32. WYSOCKI Patryk POL POL - 167 - - - - 167
34. ADAMSKI Paweł POL POL - 150 - - - - 150
35. SZENIAWSKI Michał POL POL - 135 - - - - 135
36. TIHONRAVOVS Dmitrijs LAT LAT - 122 - - - - 122
 
2012/2013
EVO CUP
 
JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank Name Member   BLR POL RUS LAT Total
1. KOZŁOWSKI Kamil POL POL 1000 1000 - - - - 2000
2. ANIKIEJ Rafał POL POL 810 900 - - - - 1710
3. ORLOV Georgi BLR BLR 656 729 - - - - 1385
4. SAPYELNIKOV Pavlo UKR UKR 900 478 - - - - 1378
5. RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus LTU LTU 729 531 - - - - 1260
6. OVECHKIN Yegor BLR BLR 590 282 - - - - 872
7. KRŪZBERGS Roberts LAT LAT - 810 - - - - 810
8. GISZKA Krystian POL POL - 656 - - - - 656
9. BORYS Tomasz POL POL - 590 - - - - 590
10. DIKMANOV Vladislav RUS RUS 531 - - - - - 531
11. SEMENOV Wjatscheslav RUS RUS 478 - - - - - 478
12. DRUMSKI Krzysztof POL POL - 430 - - - - 430
12. RJABKOV Denis RUS RUS 430 - - - - - 430
14. KIKTEV Alexandr RUS RUS 387 - - - - - 387
14. BIEŁY Bernard POL POL - 387 - - - - 387
16. DAMARATSKY Yahor BLR BLR 349 - - - - - 349
16. MARKIEWICZ Kacper POL POL - 349 - - - - 349
18. GÓRSKI Kamil POL POL - 314 - - - - 314
18. LUKASHEVICH Matvey BLR BLR 314 - - - - - 314
20. ZHYBURTOVICH Uladislau BLR BLR 282 - - - - - 282
21. DRUĆ Michał POL POL - 254 - - - - 254
22. VILKS Vincents LAT LAT - 229 - - - - 229
23. BRZOZOWSKI Adam POL POL - 206 - - - - 206
24. WERPACHOWSKI Krystian POL POL - 185 - - - - 185
25. JUDZICKI Michał POL POL - 167 - - - - 167
26. ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub POL POL - 150 - - - - 150
27. BOGDANOWICZ Jan POL POL - 135 - - - - 135
28. CECH Danielius LTU LTU - 122 - - - - 122
29. PILAGS Arturs LAT LAT - 109 - - - - 109