2012/2013
DANUBIA SERIES
 
JUNIOR A WOMEN
 
Rank Name Member   ROU AUT CZE SVK HUN POL Total
1. BALÁZS Tünde ROU ROU 810 - 729 - 478 - 2017
2. SEREIKAITE Agne LTU LTU - - 1000 - 1000 - 2000
3. KÓNYA Zsófia HUN HUN 1000 - - - 900 - 1900
4. PENCHEVA Zornica BUL BUL 900 - 531 - 387 - 1818
5. CIWONIUK Adrianna POL POL 656 - 478 - 656 - 1790
6. ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja POL POL 531 - 590 - 590 - 1711
7. EMASHEVA Alina RUS RUS - - 900 - 729 - 1629
8. ALEXANDROVA Polina RUS RUS - - 810 - 531 - 1341
9. JAWORSKA Hanna POL POL 387 - 430 - 430 - 1247
10. ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana CRO CRO 478 - 314 - 254 - 1046
11. ROKICKA Patrycja POL POL 729 - - - 314 - 1043
12. DZHUSTROVA Lilia BUL BUL 590 - - - 282 - 872
13. MALAGICH Emina RUS RUS - - - - 810 - 810
14. PROKOPOVA Klara CZE CZE - - 349 - 349 - 698
15. ZAHUMENSKÁ Lenka CZE CZE - - 656 - - - 656
16. KAMKINA Vladyslawa AUT AUT - - 282 - 229 - 511
17. KAN Burcu TUR TUR 430 - - - - - 430
18. HRYSHCHANKA Karina BLR BLR - - 387 - - - 387
19. TSALUIKA Natalia BLR BLR - - 254 - - - 254
 
2012/2013
DANUBIA SERIES
 
JUNIOR B WOMEN
 
Rank Name Member   ROU AUT CZE SVK HUN POL Total
1. PROSVIRNOVA Sofia RUS RUS 1000 - 900 - 1000 - 2900
2. SZÖCS Renáta ROU ROU 729 - 531 - 656 - 1916
3. KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza CZE CZE 900 - 478 - 531 - 1909
4. WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL POL 810 - - - 729 - 1539
4. KONSTANTINOVA Ekaterina RUS RUS - - 729 - 810 - 1539
6. ZAKHAROVA Valerya RUS RUS - - 810 - 590 - 1400
7. LUKANOVA Marina BUL BUL 656 - 349 - 387 - 1392
8. PASKEVICA Marta LAT LAT 590 - 314 - 430 - 1334
9. KIS Virág HUN HUN 349 - 387 - 349 - 1085
10. GREŚ Agata POL POL 531 - 206 - 314 - 1051
11. MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL POL - - 1000 - - - 1000
12. TOTH Timea HUN HUN 430 - 430 - 109 - 969
13. ALIMBEKOVA Diana RUS RUS 387 - 282 - 282 - 951
14. STRELKOVA Ekaterina RUS RUS - - - - 900 - 900
15. SMOGAR Natalija CRO CRO 167 - 229 - 478 - 874
16. SULOVSKÁ Petra SVK SVK 282 - 254 - 254 - 790
17. GAWLICA Oliwia POL POL - - 656 - - - 656
18. HAINO Ieva LAT LAT 254 - 167 - 229 - 650
19. POPLOVA Natalie CZE CZE 478 - - - 135 - 613
20. BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 314 - 135 - 150 - 599
21. MAZUR Nikola POL POL - - 590 - - - 590
22. BRANTNER Melanie AUT AUT 229 - 150 - 185 - 564
23. BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna HUN HUN 206 - 109 - 206 - 521
24. GRAKHOVSKAYA Aleksandra RUS RUS 185 - - - 167 - 352
25. KOVÁCS Katalin ROU ROU 150 - 98 - 72 - 320
26. PANA Teodora-Diana ROU ROU 109 - 72 - 98 - 279
27. MICCOLI Angela POL POL - - 89 - 122 - 211
28. STOIMENOVA Albena BUL BUL 122 - - - 80 - 202
29. PRONEVA Polina RUS RUS - - 185 - - - 185
30. TYMOCZKO Magdalena POL POL - - 80 - 89 - 169
31. VORZSÁK Anna ROU ROU 135 - - - - - 135
32. SAZONOVA Anastasiia RUS RUS - - 122 - - - 122
33. NICA Rebeca ROU ROU 98 - - - - - 98
34. SEJGUNOVÁ Nikola CZE CZE 89 - - - - - 89
 
2012/2013
DANUBIA SERIES
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank Name Member   ROU AUT CZE SVK HUN POL Total
1. HRUZOVÁ Michaela CZE CZE - 729 - 900 - 900 2529
2. PORUBSKA Alica SVK SVK - 900 - 656 - 810 2366
3. DOSLÁ Milada CZE CZE - 810 - 810 - 729 2349
4. MANOILOVA Katrin BUL BUL - 1000 - 1000 - - 2000
5. JÁSZAPÁTI Petra HUN HUN - 254 - 590 - 1000 1844
6. KUNCIROVÁ Michala CZE CZE - 590 - 478 - 656 1724
7. BÁCSKAI Sára Luca HUN HUN - 656 - 729 - 314 1699
8. NAGY Bettina HUN HUN - 430 - 430 - 349 1209
9. SUROWIEC Marika POL POL - 314 - 349 - 478 1141
10. ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna CZE CZE - 478 - - - 590 1068
11. VANKOVA Petra CZE CZE - 531 - - - 531 1062
12. SUROWIEC Weronika POL POL - 387 - 387 - 229 1003
13. JASIK Anna POL POL - 282 - 254 - 430 966
14. DAVYDENKO Anna UKR UKR - - - 531 - 387 918
15. KISIELEWSKA Dorota POL POL - 349 - 282 - 282 913
16. DOBROVOLSKA Yulia UKR UKR - 122 - 185 - 254 561
17. CSEH Liliána HUN HUN - 229 - 229 - - 458
18. BALLÓ Fruzsina ROU ROU - 185 - 206 - - 391
19. ZELENKEVICA Anna LAT LAT - 206 - 150 - - 356
20. BORYSZEWSKA Julia POL POL - - - 314 - - 314
21. SKRZESZEWSKA Julia POL POL - - - 167 - 109 276
22. MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL POL - - - - - 206 206
23. KARCZYŃSKA Kamila POL POL - - - - - 185 185
24. GRECKA Agnieszka POL POL - - - - - 167 167
24. SZALKAI Dóra HUN HUN - 167 - - - - 167
26. BĄK Kamila POL POL - - - - - 150 150
26. KRISTÓ Tímea Szilárda ROU ROU - 150 - - - - 150
28. WILGA Paulina POL POL - - - - - 135 135
28. AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO - 135 - - - - 135
30. HAINO Marta LAT LAT - - - - - 122 122
31. BODÓ Emoke ROU ROU - 109 - - - - 109
32. DYMKO Angelika POL POL - - - - - 98 98
32. SLUGA Klarisa SLO SLO - 98 - - - - 98
34. BAŁAKIER Dorota POL POL - - - - - 89 89
35. KLESZCZYŃSKA Julia POL POL - - - - - 80 80
36. MATUK Julia POL POL - - - - - 72 72
 
2012/2013
DANUBIA SERIES
 
NOVICE A GIRLS
 
Rank Name Member   ROU AUT CZE SVK HUN POL Total
1. MATYÓK Adrienn HUN HUN - 810 - 1000 - 900 2710
2. UZAKOVA Mariya UKR UKR - 656 - 729 - 1000 2385
3. ALBERT Júlia ROU ROU - 1000 - 656 - 590 2246
4. STORMOWSKA Kamila POL POL - 590 - 900 - 729 2219
5. KOVÁCS Kitti HUN HUN - 531 - 810 - 531 1872
6. BICANOVÁ Adéla CZE CZE - 349 - 478 - 810 1637
7. SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN HUN - 478 - 590 - 478 1546
8. VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN HUN - 729 - 98 - 656 1483
9. FIALOVÁ Magdalena CZE CZE - 900 - 531 - - 1431
10. GIDRÓ Antónia ROU ROU - 387 - 430 - 387 1204
11. TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK SVK - 185 - 349 - 314 848
12. RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK - 254 - 387 - 206 847
13. MICCOLI Gabriela POL POL - 430 - 206 - 167 803
14. IGNATYUK Alena RUS RUS - 282 - - - 349 631
15. MORAVCOVÁ Kristýna CZE CZE - 314 - 314 - - 628
16. DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL POL - 150 - 254 - 122 526
17. MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL POL - - - - - 430 430
18. BABAICEVA Ksenija LAT LAT - 98 - 282 - - 380
19. ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK SVK - 135 - 229 - - 364
20. DAŁEK Anna POL POL - 229 - - - 80 309
21. WILGA Magdalena POL POL - - - - - 282 282
22. ROGACEWICZ Julia POL POL - - - - - 254 254
23. SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna POL POL - - - - - 229 229
24. GYUROVA Kalina BUL BUL - 206 - - - - 206
25. KOSTOVA Siana BUL BUL - - - 185 - - 185
25. STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL POL - - - - - 185 185
27. SAWICKA Zuzanna POL POL - 109 - - - 72 181
28. HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK - 80 - 89 - - 169
29. PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK SVK - - - 167 - - 167
29. LUZHBINA Anna RUS RUS - 167 - - - - 167
31. TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL POL - - - - - 150 150
31. SEŃKO Kamila POL POL - - - 150 - - 150
33. ŻAK Wiktoria POL POL - - - - - 135 135
33. TAKÁCS Réka HUN HUN - - - 135 - - 135
35. MALKHANOVA Maria RUS RUS - 122 - - - - 122
35. GÖRÖNCSÉRI Csenge HUN HUN - - - 122 - - 122
37. ŁAZAR Nina POL POL - - - - - 109 109
37. SZPAKIEWICZ Róża POL POL - - - 109 - - 109
39. DRUVASKALNE Elvija LAT LAT - - - 65 - 34 99
40. KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL POL - - - - - 98 98
41. BACZUL Natalia POL POL - - - 58 - 38 96
42. KOPEĆ Paulina POL POL - - - - - 89 89
42. GARKOVA Maria BUL BUL - 89 - - - - 89
44. DANEVA Ivana BUL BUL - - - 80 - - 80
45. KOVALOVA Julija LAT LAT - - - 72 - - 72
46. RUMAK Zuzanna POL POL - - - - - 65 65
47. HENKIEL Patrycja POL POL - - - - - 58 58
48. KEMPIŃSKA Zuzanna POL POL - - - - - 52 52
49. WITULSKA Magdalena POL POL - - - - - 47 47
50. WITKOWSKA Greta POL POL - - - - - 42 42
51. BOROWSKA Patrycja POL POL - - - - - 31 31
52. SZEFLER Wiktoria POL POL - - - - - 28 28
53. KĄCZKOWSKA Julia POL POL - - - - - 25 25
54. PRZYBYLSKA Matylda POL POL - - - - - 23 23
 
2012/2013
DANUBIA SERIES
 
JUNIOR A MEN
 
Rank Name Member   ROU AUT CZE SVK HUN POL Total
1. CZACZKOWSKI Paweł POL POL 656 - 656 - 430 - 1742
2. DOKOLIN Dmitrii RUS RUS - - 1000 - 729 - 1729
3. RUSZ Tamás ROU ROU 810 - 430 - 314 - 1554
4. KOVAL Aleksandr RUS RUS - - 900 - 531 - 1431
5. SHUBEKIN Alexander RUS RUS - - 729 - 656 - 1385
6. GÁL-ORAVECZ István ROU ROU 1000 - - - 349 - 1349
7. KOROLCZUK Jakub POL POL 729 - - - 387 - 1116
8. BUBNOV Alexander RUS RUS - - 478 - 590 - 1068
8. GRYCNER Rafał POL POL - - 590 - 478 - 1068
10. STRELKOV Eduard RUS RUS - - - - 1000 - 1000
11. PUKITIS Roberto LAT LAT - - - - 900 - 900
11. KOZŁOWSKI Paweł POL POL 900 - - - - - 900
13. EREN Menderes TUR TUR 478 - 387 - - - 865
14. PAZOUR Petr CZE CZE 531 - 282 - - - 813
15. WILCZYK Szymon POL POL - - 810 - - - 810
15. BURJÁN Csaba HUN HUN - - - - 810 - 810
17. IVANOV Olas BUL BUL - - 314 - 282 - 596
18. ARSLAN Önder TUR TUR 590 - - - - - 590
19. ARLOU Aliaksandr BLR BLR - - 531 - - - 531
20. ŁOSIAK Kacper POL POL - - 254 - 254 - 508
21. STANKEVICH Dzmitry BLR BLR - - 349 - - - 349
 
2012/2013
DANUBIA SERIES
 
JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank Name Member   ROU AUT CZE SVK HUN POL Total
1. VARNYÚ Alex HUN HUN 1000 - 900 - 900 - 2800
2. KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech POL POL 900 - 1000 - 478 - 2378
3. IMRE Emil ROU ROU 810 - 590 - 810 - 2210
4. KORECKI Krystian POL POL 656 - 810 - 656 - 2122
5. GRITSUK Vadim RUS RUS 590 - 729 - 387 - 1706
6. CAKÓ Dávid HUN HUN 478 - 387 - 590 - 1455
7. MOCZULSKI Kamil POL POL 729 - 656 - - - 1385
8. GAWRYLUK Grzegorz POL POL 531 - 478 - 349 - 1358
9. LIU Shaolin Sándor HUN HUN - - - - 1000 - 1000
10. ZASTRUGOV Daniel BUL BUL 430 - 531 - - - 961
11. GEORGIEV Dimitar BUL BUL 282 - 282 - 229 - 793
12. KOLENC Martin CRO CRO 254 - 349 - 185 - 788
13. NASRI Klaudio BUL BUL - - 229 - 531 - 760
14. NIEŚCIER Karol POL POL 314 - 430 - - - 744
15. KOZLOV Artem RUS RUS - - - - 729 - 729
16. PROKOP Michal CZE CZE - - 254 - 430 - 684
17. MARTINIC Ivan CRO CRO 349 - 314 - - - 663
18. ANDERMANN Dominic AUT AUT 387 - 167 - - - 554
19. KAŽIMÍR Filip SVK SVK 135 - 122 - 282 - 539
20. ZDÁREK Jan CZE CZE - - 185 - 314 - 499
21. GRUSHA Aleksandr RUS RUS 167 - 206 - - - 373
22. VIGANTS Endijs LAT LAT 98 - - - 254 - 352
23. HYDZIK Sebastian POL POL - - 135 - 206 - 341
24. SOLIANKIN Artem RUS RUS 185 - 150 - - - 335
25. ARGUN Ersel TUR TUR 206 - 109 - - - 315
26. YARDIMCI Fırat TUR TUR 229 - - - - - 229
27. WOLFGANG Matthias AUT AUT 89 - 89 - - - 178
28. SOLIENKO Gleb BLR BLR - - - - 167 - 167
29. TÍMÁR Róbert ROU ROU 150 - - - - - 150
30. TAMASIU Vlad ROU ROU 122 - - - - - 122
31. PAVLIK Jozef SVK SVK 109 - - - - - 109
32. SMOGAR Darko CRO CRO - - 98 - - - 98
 
2012/2013
DANUBIA SERIES
 
JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank Name Member   ROU AUT CZE SVK HUN POL Total
1. HANDEI Volodymyr UKR UKR - 900 - 810 - 1000 2710
2. KOVÁCS Kornél HUN HUN - 810 - 900 - 729 2439
3. ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis LAT LAT - 729 - 656 - 900 2285
4. TIMÁR Ádám ROU ROU - 590 - 729 - 810 2129
5. LIU Shaoang HUN HUN - 1000 - 1000 - - 2000
6. MOROZ Jakub POL POL - 656 - 531 - 656 1843
7. HANDEI Oleh UKR UKR - 478 - 590 - 531 1599
8. SYMONENKO Bogdan UKR UKR - 206 - 478 - 590 1274
9. BAKEVICS Tomass LAT LAT - 387 - 206 - 478 1071
10. RUSNAK Matúš SVK SVK - 282 - 229 - 387 898
11. BIELECKI Bartosz POL POL - 229 - 387 - 254 870
12. ANTAL Tamas ROU ROU - 430 - 430 - - 860
13. ANTOSHA Andriy UKR UKR - 531 - 314 - - 845
14. POPOV Michael POL POL - 150 - 254 - 430 834
15. KRŪZBERGS Karlis LAT LAT - 314 - 167 - 314 795
16. OMERAGIĆ Tarik BIH BIH - 349 - 282 - - 631
17. FILIP Matej SVK SVK - 98 - 150 - 349 597
18. VOLMER Ovidiu ROU ROU - 109 - 349 - - 458
19. RUMAK Beniamin POL POL - - - 185 - 229 414
20. KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL POL - - - - - 282 282
21. TAHTACİ Davut TUR TUR - 254 - - - - 254
22. OLENDER Patryk POL POL - - - - - 206 206
23. MICHALIS Marcin POL POL - 185 - - - - 185
23. MIKUCKI Kornel POL POL - - - - - 185 185
25. TIHONRAVOVS Dmitrijs LAT LAT - - - - - 167 167
25. ZHUSHMANOV Aleksandr RUS RUS - 167 - - - - 167
27. MALISZEWSKI Jakub POL POL - - - - - 150 150
28. KWIATKOWSKI Szymon POL POL - - - - - 135 135
28. BAZHENOV Nikolai RUS RUS - 135 - - - - 135
30. VORONKOVS Rolands LAT LAT - - - - - 122 122
30. AKAR Burak TUR TUR - 122 - - - - 122
32. OLCZAK Jakub POL POL - - - - - 109 109
33. TEPE Okan TUR TUR - 89 - - - - 89
34. KAPUSTKIN Kirill RUS RUS - 80 - - - - 80
35. ACAR Nurullah TUR TUR - 72 - - - - 72
36. KARADENIZ Muhammet TUR TUR - 65 - - - - 65
 
2012/2013
DANUBIA SERIES
 
NOVICE A BOYS
 
Rank Name Member   ROU AUT CZE SVK HUN POL Total
1. CUJA Michal SVK SVK - 1000 - 1000 - 900 2900
2. MILOVANOV Sergei RUS RUS - 900 - 900 - 1000 2800
3. SZIKLÁSI András HUN HUN - 656 - 656 - 531 1843
4. NEMES Krisztián HUN HUN - 810 - 531 - 254 1595
5. KRŪZBERGS Roberts LAT LAT - 590 - 478 - 478 1546
6. KOZŁOWSKI Kamil POL POL - - - 810 - 729 1539
6. ANIKIEJ Rafał POL POL - - - 729 - 810 1539
8. SZÁSZ Attila HUN HUN - 430 - 430 - 590 1450
9. VOROTILOV Maksim RUS RUS - 478 - 590 - 167 1235
10. TIBORCZ Dániel HUN HUN - 349 - 349 - 387 1085
11. BERZINS Reinis LAT LAT - 254 - 314 - 314 882
12. SEJPAL Zdenek CZE CZE - 314 - 282 - 282 878
13. ANDERMANN Nicolas AUT AUT - 387 - 387 - - 774
14. KARAGÖL Hazar TUR TUR - 729 - - - - 729
15. SIMAKIN Aleksey RUS RUS - - - - - 656 656
16. ŞİMŞEK Tunay TUR TUR - 531 - - - - 531
17. SIRÁLY Farkas HUN HUN - 185 - 150 - 185 520
18. SOMODI Máté HUN HUN - - - - - 430 430
19. KMETYKÓ Péter HUN HUN - 229 - 167 - - 396
20. GISZKA Krystian POL POL - - - 229 - 150 379
21. VILKS Vincents LAT LAT - - - 122 - 229 351
22. BADEEV Vladislav RUS RUS - - - - - 349 349
23. URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO - 282 - - - - 282
24. RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus LTU LTU - - - 254 - - 254
25. RINGER Oliver SVK SVK - 206 - - - - 206
25. FAJKUS Radek CZE CZE - - - 206 - - 206
25. RYBALKIN Nikita RUS RUS - - - - - 206 206
28. VAJDA Balázs HUN HUN - - - 185 - - 185
29. YAKUNIN Nikita RUS RUS - 167 - - - - 167
30. ANGELOV Kaloyan BUL BUL - 150 - - - - 150
31. LIU Heinrich AUT AUT - 135 - - - - 135
31. DRUMSKI Krzysztof POL POL - - - - - 135 135
31. CIELAVS Kristaps LAT LAT - - - 135 - - 135
34. MĄDRY Jakub POL POL - - - - - 122 122
35. MARCIN Matúš SVK SVK - - - 109 - - 109
35. IVLIEV Konstantin RUS RUS - - - - - 109 109
37. PILAGS Arturs LAT LAT - - - 98 - - 98
37. FRANASZCZUK Jan POL POL - - - - - 98 98
39. HRÚZ Tomás SVK SVK - - - 89 - - 89
39. FISERS Toms LAT LAT - - - - - 89 89
41. BOGDANOWICZ Jan POL POL - - - - - 80 80
41. VELIČKO Patrik SVK SVK - - - 80 - - 80
43. BIEŁY Bernard POL POL - - - - - 72 72
43. HRUBES Jakub CZE CZE - - - 72 - - 72
45. JUDZICKI Michał POL POL - - - - - 65 65
45. PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL POL - - - 65 - - 65
47. PRZYBYLAK Adam POL POL - - - - - 58 58
47. ŠŤASTNÝ Samuel SVK SVK - - - 58 - - 58
49. MAZUR Michał POL POL - - - 52 - - 52
49. BORKOWSKI Rafał POL POL - - - - - 52 52
51. NAGY Dávid Martin HUN HUN - - - 47 - - 47
51. ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub POL POL - - - - - 47 47
53. ŁOSZYN Kamil POL POL - - - - - 42 42
54. REINDL Krzysztof POL POL - - - - - 38 38
55. DUDA Michał POL POL - - - - - 34 34