10th International Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 19.01. - 20.01.2013
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
RELAY NA-NB BOYS FINAL 2000 m | |||||||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 6. | SPORTORSZÁG SC RELAY | HUN-SPSC | 3:36.010 | ||
2 | (4) | 2. | JÁSZBERÉNYI RELAY | HUN-JSE | 3:39.911 | ||
3 | (1) | 7. | TKKSE RELAY | HUN-TKKSE | 3:40.565 | ||
4 | (3) | 3. | SZKE RELAY | HUN-SZKE | 4:42.248 | ||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 4. | SZKE II RELAY | HUN-SZKE | 3:22.031 | ||
2 | (1) | 5. | SZKE-TRGSE RELAY | HUN-SZKE | 3:26.487 | ||
3 | (4) | 8. | ISCS CSÍKSZEREDA RELAY | ROU-ISK | 3:34.250 | ||
4 | (2) | 1. | SLOVAKIA RELAY | SVK | 3:38.354 |
10th International Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 19.01. - 20.01.2013
Distance Classification
RELAY NA-NB BOYS 2000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 4. | SZKE II RELAY | HUN-SZKE | 34 | 1 | 3:22.031 | |||
. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | ||||||||
. | HAJDÚ Kevin | HUN-SZKE | ||||||||
. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | ||||||||
2. | 1. | 6. | SPORTORSZÁG SC RELAY | HUN-SPSC | 34 | 2 | 3:36.010 | |||
. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-SPSC | ||||||||
. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | ||||||||
. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-SPSC | ||||||||
3. | 2. | 5. | SZKE-TRGSE RELAY | HUN-SZKE | 21 | 3 | 3:26.487 | |||
. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | ||||||||
. | SOMODI Ákos | HUN-SZKE | ||||||||
. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | ||||||||
4. | 2. | 2. | JÁSZBERÉNYI RELAY | HUN-JSE | 21 | 4 | 3:39.911 | |||
. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-JSE | ||||||||
. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | ||||||||
. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | ||||||||
5. | 3. | 8. | ISCS CSÍKSZEREDA RELAY | ROU-ISK | 13 | 5 | 3:34.250 | |||
. | GERE Benedek | ROU-ISK | ||||||||
. | SALCEANU Eduard | ROU-ISK | ||||||||
. | SÁRÁNYI Bence | ROU-ISK | ||||||||
6. | 3. | 7. | TKKSE RELAY | HUN-TKKSE | 13 | 6 | 3:40.565 | |||
. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | ||||||||
. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | ||||||||
. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | ||||||||
7. | 4. | 1. | SLOVAKIA RELAY | SVK | 8 | 7 | 3:38.354 | |||
. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | ||||||||
. | MARCIN Matus | SVK | ||||||||
. | HRÚZ Tomás | SVK | ||||||||
8. | 4. | 3. | SZKE RELAY | HUN-SZKE | 8 | 8 | 4:42.248 | |||
. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | ||||||||
. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | ||||||||
. | LUKÁCS Márton | HUN-SZKE |