Alpe-Adria Trophy - Op. Slovenian Championships 2008, Celje, SLO , 15.03. - 15.03.2008


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 8    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 158.  MISO Juraj SVK-TRN SVK 57.340
2 (3) 94.  GEORGIEV Dimitar BUL-SKKHL BUL 57.489
3 (1) 33.  MAJCEN Mitja SLO-CEL SLO NO TIME
RACE: 9    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 32.  JERAM Filip SLO-CEL SLO 1:03.633  
2 (2) 67.  KARLOVIĆ Mladen CRO-METEOR CRO 1:06.066  
3 (3) 22.  OMERAGIĆ Tarik BIH-BOSNA BIH 1:24.105  
RACE: 10    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 23.  SELIMBEGOVIC Asmir BIH-BOSNA BIH 1:01.974  
2 (2) 200.  KUBALA Lukas SVK-TRN SVK 1:02.295  
3 (4) 79.  PATEV Petar BUL-SCIS BUL 1:06.525  
4 (1) 68.  MEDUGORAC Vinko CRO-METEOR CRO 1:39.091  
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 22    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 94.  GEORGIEV Dimitar BUL-SKKHL BUL 1:01.785  
2 (6) 67.  KARLOVIĆ Mladen CRO-METEOR CRO 1:02.408  
3 (2) 23.  SELIMBEGOVIC Asmir BIH-BOSNA BIH 1:03.126  
4 (3) 32.  JERAM Filip SLO-CEL SLO 1:03.784  
5 (5) 200.  KUBALA Lukas SVK-TRN SVK 1:04.382  
6 (1) 158.  MISO Juraj SVK-TRN SVK 1:18.987  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  HEATS  222 m
RACE: 38    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 22.  OMERAGIĆ Tarik BIH-BOSNA BIH 27.148
2 (1) 94.  GEORGIEV Dimitar BUL-SKKHL BUL 27.299
3 (3) 33.  MAJCEN Mitja SLO-CEL SLO 34.962
RACE: 39    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 67.  KARLOVIĆ Mladen CRO-METEOR CRO 29.852
2 (2) 79.  PATEV Petar BUL-SCIS BUL 31.474
RACE: 40    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 23.  SELIMBEGOVIC Asmir BIH-BOSNA BIH 27.912
2 (2) 158.  MISO Juraj SVK-TRN SVK 27.925
3 (3) 68.  MEDUGORAC Vinko CRO-METEOR CRO 29.497
RACE: 41    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 200.  KUBALA Lukas SVK-TRN SVK 29.610
2 (1) 32.  JERAM Filip SLO-CEL SLO 32.038
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  222 m
RACE: 48    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 94.  GEORGIEV Dimitar BUL-SKKHL BUL 27.752
2 (4) 22.  OMERAGIĆ Tarik BIH-BOSNA BIH 27.803
3 (2) 32.  JERAM Filip SLO-CEL SLO 28.114
4 (3) 200.  KUBALA Lukas SVK-TRN SVK 28.509
RACE: 49    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 158.  MISO Juraj SVK-TRN SVK 27.462
2 (2) 23.  SELIMBEGOVIC Asmir BIH-BOSNA BIH 27.531
3 (1) 67.  KARLOVIĆ Mladen CRO-METEOR CRO 28.337
4 (4) 79.  PATEV Petar BUL-SCIS BUL 30.802
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAL  222 m
RACE: 63    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 22.  OMERAGIĆ Tarik BIH-BOSNA BIH 27.369
2 (2) 23.  SELIMBEGOVIC Asmir BIH-BOSNA BIH 27.738
3 (1) 94.  GEORGIEV Dimitar BUL-SKKHL BUL 28.261
- (3) 158.  MISO Juraj SVK-TRN SVK DQ. kicking out
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 79    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 94.  GEORGIEV Dimitar BUL-SKKHL BUL 42.372
2 (2) 79.  PATEV Petar BUL-SCIS BUL 46.801
3 (3) 33.  MAJCEN Mitja SLO-CEL SLO 49.941
RACE: 80    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 158.  MISO Juraj SVK-TRN SVK 40.559
2 (1) 23.  SELIMBEGOVIC Asmir BIH-BOSNA BIH 41.548
3 (3) 68.  MEDUGORAC Vinko CRO-METEOR CRO 52.621
RACE: 81    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 22.  OMERAGIĆ Tarik BIH-BOSNA BIH 41.148
2 (2) 200.  KUBALA Lukas SVK-TRN SVK 43.400
RACE: 82    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 67.  KARLOVIĆ Mladen CRO-METEOR CRO 42.211
2 (2) 32.  JERAM Filip SLO-CEL SLO 43.022
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  333 m
RACE: 89    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 22.  OMERAGIĆ Tarik BIH-BOSNA BIH 40.007
2 (1) 94.  GEORGIEV Dimitar BUL-SKKHL BUL 40.219
3 (3) 32.  JERAM Filip SLO-CEL SLO 41.738
4 (4) 158.  MISO Juraj SVK-TRN SVK 50.328
RACE: 90    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 23.  SELIMBEGOVIC Asmir BIH-BOSNA BIH 41.068
2 (2) 67.  KARLOVIĆ Mladen CRO-METEOR CRO 41.512
3 (3) 200.  KUBALA Lukas SVK-TRN SVK 42.282
4 (4) 79.  PATEV Petar BUL-SCIS BUL 45.165
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 102    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 94.  GEORGIEV Dimitar BUL-SKKHL BUL 39.196
2 (3) 22.  OMERAGIĆ Tarik BIH-BOSNA BIH 40.513
3 (2) 23.  SELIMBEGOVIC Asmir BIH-BOSNA BIH 41.123
4 (4) 67.  KARLOVIĆ Mladen CRO-METEOR CRO 42.016



Alpe-Adria Trophy - Op. Slovenian Championships 2008, Celje, SLO , 15.03. - 15.03.2008


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 94.  GEORGIEV Dimitar BUL-SKKHL BUL 1. 3. 1. 81 5
2. 22.  OMERAGIĆ Tarik BIH-BOSNA BIH 8. 1. 2. 55 11
3. 23.  SELIMBEGOVIC Asmir BIH-BOSNA BIH 3. 2. 3. 47 8
4. 67.  KARLOVIĆ Mladen CRO-METEOR CRO 2. 5. 4. 29 11
5. 32.  JERAM Filip SLO-CEL SLO 4. 6. 5. 8 15
6. 200.  KUBALA Lukas SVK-TRN SVK 5. 7. 6. 5 18
7. 158.  MISO Juraj SVK-TRN SVK 6. 4. 7. 3 17
8. 79.  PATEV Petar BUL-SCIS BUL 7. 8. 8. 23
9. 33.  MAJCEN Mitja SLO-CEL SLO 9. 10. 9. 28
10. 68.  MEDUGORAC Vinko CRO-METEOR CRO 10. 9. 10. 29