Alpe-Adria Trophy - Op. Slovenian Championships 2008, Celje, SLO , 15.03. - 15.03.2008


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 1    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 57.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO-METEOR CRO 59.955
2 (3) 37.  LUKANOVA Marina BUL-SCIB BUL 1:08.112  
3 (4) 71.  DAPCHEVA Margarita BUL-SCIS BUL NO TIME
4 (1) 3.  BOGATAJ Regina SLO-ALFA SLO NO TIME
RACE: 2    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 16.  SELIMBEGOVIC Samra BIH-BOSNA BIH NO TIME
2 (2) 59.  SMOGAR Natalija CRO-METEOR CRO NO TIME
3 (5) 73.  ZOTEVA Joana BUL-SCIS BUL NO TIME
4 (1) 4.  HOCEVAR Jana SLO-ALFA SLO NO TIME
5 (3) 39.  STOIMENOVA Albena BUL-SCIB BUL NO TIME
RACE: 3    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 58.  DURDEVIC Petra CRO-METEOR CRO 1:04.633  
2 (3) 14.  BABAIC Adna BIH-BOSNA BIH 1:05.462  
3 (2) 38.  MANOILOVA Katrin BUL-SCIB BUL 1:05.934  
4 (4) 72.  DIMITROVA Darina BUL-SCIS BUL 1:08.255  
RACE: 4    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 15.  OMERHODŽIC Fatima BIH-BOSNA BIH 1:04.272  
2 (4) 86.  BALIC Zehra BIH-SKATE BIH 1:07.727  
3 (1) 60.  ZELJAK Gabrijela CRO-METEOR CRO 1:09.780  
4 (2) 97.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO-SPIN CRO 1:14.494  
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 17    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 57.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO-METEOR CRO 1:00.116  
2 (2) 16.  SELIMBEGOVIC Samra BIH-BOSNA BIH 1:00.798  
3 (4) 59.  SMOGAR Natalija CRO-METEOR CRO 1:01.988  
4 (5) 38.  MANOILOVA Katrin BUL-SCIB BUL 1:08.182  
5 (3) 14.  BABAIC Adna BIH-BOSNA BIH 1:11.517  
6 (6) 73.  ZOTEVA Joana BUL-SCIS BUL 1:19.850  
RACE: 18    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 15.  OMERHODŽIC Fatima BIH-BOSNA BIH 1:04.423  
2 (2) 58.  DURDEVIC Petra CRO-METEOR CRO 1:05.507  
3 (4) 37.  LUKANOVA Marina BUL-SCIB BUL 1:06.156  
4 (3) 86.  BALIC Zehra BIH-SKATE BIH 1:08.839  
5 (5) 60.  ZELJAK Gabrijela CRO-METEOR CRO 1:10.897  
6 (6) 71.  DAPCHEVA Margarita BUL-SCIS BUL 1:15.091  
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 21    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 57.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO-METEOR CRO 59.265
2 (3) 16.  SELIMBEGOVIC Samra BIH-BOSNA BIH 1:00.043  
3 (2) 15.  OMERHODŽIC Fatima BIH-BOSNA BIH 1:01.530  
4 (5) 59.  SMOGAR Natalija CRO-METEOR CRO 1:02.653  
5 (4) 58.  DURDEVIC Petra CRO-METEOR CRO 1:04.894  
6 (6) 37.  LUKANOVA Marina BUL-SCIB BUL 1:06.103  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  HEATS  222 m
RACE: 34    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 57.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO-METEOR CRO 27.963
2 (3) 14.  BABAIC Adna BIH-BOSNA BIH 28.001
3 (2) 38.  MANOILOVA Katrin BUL-SCIB BUL 29.638
4 (4) 4.  HOCEVAR Jana SLO-ALFA SLO 46.517
RACE: 35    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 16.  SELIMBEGOVIC Samra BIH-BOSNA BIH 27.692
2 (2) 86.  BALIC Zehra BIH-SKATE BIH 30.623
3 (3) 60.  ZELJAK Gabrijela CRO-METEOR CRO 31.398
4 (4) 72.  DIMITROVA Darina BUL-SCIS BUL 31.575
5 (5) 39.  STOIMENOVA Albena BUL-SCIB BUL 33.763
RACE: 36    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 15.  OMERHODŽIC Fatima BIH-BOSNA BIH 28.372
2 (2) 58.  DURDEVIC Petra CRO-METEOR CRO 29.672
3 (3) 71.  DAPCHEVA Margarita BUL-SCIS BUL 34.143
4 (4) 3.  BOGATAJ Regina SLO-ALFA SLO 36.418
RACE: 37    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 59.  SMOGAR Natalija CRO-METEOR CRO 29.333
2 (4) 97.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO-SPIN CRO 32.048
3 (3) 73.  ZOTEVA Joana BUL-SCIS BUL 36.594
4 (2) 37.  LUKANOVA Marina BUL-SCIB BUL 42.454
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  222 m
RACE: 46    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 57.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO-METEOR CRO 27.602
2 (2) 15.  OMERHODŽIC Fatima BIH-BOSNA BIH 28.402
3 (3) 58.  DURDEVIC Petra CRO-METEOR CRO 29.849
4 (4) 97.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO-SPIN CRO 30.054
RACE: 47    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 16.  SELIMBEGOVIC Samra BIH-BOSNA BIH 27.111
2 (2) 59.  SMOGAR Natalija CRO-METEOR CRO 28.084
3 (3) 86.  BALIC Zehra BIH-SKATE BIH 30.294
4 (4) 14.  BABAIC Adna BIH-BOSNA BIH 30.321
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAL  222 m
RACE: 62    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 16.  SELIMBEGOVIC Samra BIH-BOSNA BIH 26.932
2 (1) 57.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO-METEOR CRO 27.005
3 (4) 59.  SMOGAR Natalija CRO-METEOR CRO 27.587
4 (3) 15.  OMERHODŽIC Fatima BIH-BOSNA BIH 28.373
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 75    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 57.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO-METEOR CRO 40.459
2 (2) 14.  BABAIC Adna BIH-BOSNA BIH 44.903
3 (3) 38.  MANOILOVA Katrin BUL-SCIB BUL 45.225
4 (4) 4.  HOCEVAR Jana SLO-ALFA SLO 1:10.478  
RACE: 76    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 16.  SELIMBEGOVIC Samra BIH-BOSNA BIH 40.002
2 (2) 86.  BALIC Zehra BIH-SKATE BIH 44.898
3 (3) 60.  ZELJAK Gabrijela CRO-METEOR CRO 45.515
4 (5) 39.  STOIMENOVA Albena BUL-SCIB BUL 49.401
5 (4) 72.  DIMITROVA Darina BUL-SCIS BUL 52.824
RACE: 77    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 15.  OMERHODŽIC Fatima BIH-BOSNA BIH 41.893
2 (3) 97.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO-SPIN CRO 51.493
3 (4) 73.  ZOTEVA Joana BUL-SCIS BUL 51.918 advanced
- (2) 58.  DURDEVIC Petra CRO-METEOR CRO DQ. impeding
RACE: 78    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 59.  SMOGAR Natalija CRO-METEOR CRO 41.648
2 (2) 37.  LUKANOVA Marina BUL-SCIB BUL 43.885
3 (3) 71.  DAPCHEVA Margarita BUL-SCIS BUL 49.640
4 (4) 3.  BOGATAJ Regina SLO-ALFA SLO 52.264
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  333 m
RACE: 87    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 16.  SELIMBEGOVIC Samra BIH-BOSNA BIH 40.053
2 (2) 59.  SMOGAR Natalija CRO-METEOR CRO 41.707
3 (4) 97.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO-SPIN CRO 43.495
4 (3) 37.  LUKANOVA Marina BUL-SCIB BUL 43.720
5 (5) 73.  ZOTEVA Joana BUL-SCIS BUL 51.766
RACE: 88    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 57.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO-METEOR CRO 40.750
2 (2) 15.  OMERHODŽIC Fatima BIH-BOSNA BIH 41.859
3 (3) 86.  BALIC Zehra BIH-SKATE BIH 44.991
4 (4) 14.  BABAIC Adna BIH-BOSNA BIH 49.171
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 101    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 16.  SELIMBEGOVIC Samra BIH-BOSNA BIH 39.289
2 (4) 15.  OMERHODŽIC Fatima BIH-BOSNA BIH 40.236
3 (2) 57.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO-METEOR CRO 40.376
4 (3) 59.  SMOGAR Natalija CRO-METEOR CRO 53.380



Alpe-Adria Trophy - Op. Slovenian Championships 2008, Celje, SLO , 15.03. - 15.03.2008


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 16.  SELIMBEGOVIC Samra BIH-BOSNA BIH 2. 1. 1. 89 4
2. 57.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO-METEOR CRO 1. 2. 3. 68 6
3. 15.  OMERHODŽIC Fatima BIH-BOSNA BIH 3. 4. 2. 42 9
4. 59.  SMOGAR Natalija CRO-METEOR CRO 4. 3. 4. 29 11
5. 58.  DURDEVIC Petra CRO-METEOR CRO 5. 5. 17. 5 27
6. 37.  LUKANOVA Marina BUL-SCIB BUL 6. 15. 7. 3 28
7. 86.  BALIC Zehra BIH-SKATE BIH 7. 6. 6. 19
8. 14.  BABAIC Adna BIH-BOSNA BIH 9. 7. 8. 24
9. 97.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO-SPIN CRO 14. 8. 5. 27
10. 38.  MANOILOVA Katrin BUL-SCIB BUL 8. 9. 10. 27
11. 60.  ZELJAK Gabrijela CRO-METEOR CRO 10. 10. 11. 31
12. 73.  ZOTEVA Joana BUL-SCIS BUL 12. 12. 9. 33
13. 71.  DAPCHEVA Margarita BUL-SCIS BUL 11. 11. 12. 34
14. 72.  DIMITROVA Darina BUL-SCIS BUL 13. 13. 16. 42
15. 3.  BOGATAJ Regina SLO-ALFA SLO 15. 14. 14. 43
16. 4.  HOCEVAR Jana SLO-ALFA SLO 15. 16. 15. 46
17. 39.  STOIMENOVA Albena BUL-SCIB BUL 17. 17. 13. 47