Alpe-Adria Trophy - Op. Slovenian Championships 2008, Celje, SLO , 15.03. - 15.03.2008


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  333 m
RACE: 5    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 27.  MIKLAVCIC Iza SLO-CEL SLO 49.642
2 (4) 74.  GYUROVA Kalina BUL-SCIS BUL 54.152
3 (3) 9.  PLASTIC Eva SLO-ALFA SLO 1:18.117  
4 (2) 10.  VRECAR Patricija SLO-ALFA SLO 1:18.944  
RACE: 6    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 61.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO-METEOR CRO 44.879
2 (1) 29.  SLUGA Klarisa SLO-CEL SLO 47.844
3 (4) 87.  HASANEFENDIĆ Hana BIH-SKATE BIH 49.553
4 (2) 6.  HOCEVAR Katja SLO-ALFA SLO 1:09.407  
RACE: 7    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 28.  SAVIC Lara SLO-CEL SLO 45.945
2 (3) 99.  TOMICIC Ana CRO-SPIN CRO 56.466
3 (2) 8.  PECAN Anamari SLO-ALFA SLO 1:01.662  
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 19    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 28.  SAVIC Lara SLO-CEL SLO 43.230
2 (1) 61.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO-METEOR CRO 43.298
3 (4) 29.  SLUGA Klarisa SLO-CEL SLO 47.644
4 (3) 27.  MIKLAVCIC Iza SLO-CEL SLO 48.190
5 (5) 74.  GYUROVA Kalina BUL-SCIS BUL 54.143
6 (6) 99.  TOMICIC Ana CRO-SPIN CRO 56.064
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  HEATS  111,12 m
RACE: 30    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 28.  SAVIC Lara SLO-CEL SLO 16.268
2 (2) 8.  PECAN Anamari SLO-ALFA SLO 23.906
RACE: 31    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 61.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO-METEOR CRO 16.374
2 (2) 87.  HASANEFENDIĆ Hana BIH-SKATE BIH 17.644
3 (3) 9.  PLASTIC Eva SLO-ALFA SLO 25.803
RACE: 32    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 29.  SLUGA Klarisa SLO-CEL SLO 17.591
2 (2) 99.  TOMICIC Ana CRO-SPIN CRO 18.411
3 (3) 6.  HOCEVAR Katja SLO-ALFA SLO 22.368
RACE: 33    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 27.  MIKLAVCIC Iza SLO-CEL SLO 17.860
2 (2) 74.  GYUROVA Kalina BUL-SCIS BUL 19.095
3 (3) 10.  VRECAR Patricija SLO-ALFA SLO 23.041
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  111,12 m
RACE: 42    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 28.  SAVIC Lara SLO-CEL SLO 16.492
2 (4) 8.  PECAN Anamari SLO-ALFA SLO 18.358
3 (2) 27.  MIKLAVCIC Iza SLO-CEL SLO 18.613
4 (3) 74.  GYUROVA Kalina BUL-SCIS BUL 19.373
RACE: 43    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 61.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO-METEOR CRO 16.235
2 (2) 29.  SLUGA Klarisa SLO-CEL SLO 17.309
3 (3) 99.  TOMICIC Ana CRO-SPIN CRO 18.968
4 (4) 87.  HASANEFENDIĆ Hana BIH-SKATE BIH 19.024
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  FINAL  111,12 m
RACE: 60    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 61.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO-METEOR CRO 16.010
2 (1) 28.  SAVIC Lara SLO-CEL SLO 16.240
3 (4) 8.  PECAN Anamari SLO-ALFA SLO 17.135
4 (3) 29.  SLUGA Klarisa SLO-CEL SLO 17.575
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  HEATS  222 m
RACE: 71    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 28.  SAVIC Lara SLO-CEL SLO 30.966
2 (2) 87.  HASANEFENDIĆ Hana BIH-SKATE BIH 33.099
3 (3) 6.  HOCEVAR Katja SLO-ALFA SLO 43.352
RACE: 72    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 61.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO-METEOR CRO 31.668
2 (2) 99.  TOMICIC Ana CRO-SPIN CRO 36.792
3 (3) 9.  PLASTIC Eva SLO-ALFA SLO 52.180
RACE: 73    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 29.  SLUGA Klarisa SLO-CEL SLO 32.267
2 (2) 74.  GYUROVA Kalina BUL-SCIS BUL 40.813
3 (3) 10.  VRECAR Patricija SLO-ALFA SLO 46.716
RACE: 74    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 8.  PECAN Anamari SLO-ALFA SLO 31.597
2 (2) 27.  MIKLAVCIC Iza SLO-CEL SLO 32.507
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  222 m
RACE: 83    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 28.  SAVIC Lara SLO-CEL SLO 30.840
2 (4) 87.  HASANEFENDIĆ Hana BIH-SKATE BIH 32.369
3 (2) 8.  PECAN Anamari SLO-ALFA SLO 39.416
4 (3) 27.  MIKLAVCIC Iza SLO-CEL SLO 40.084
RACE: 84    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 61.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO-METEOR CRO 30.064
2 (2) 29.  SLUGA Klarisa SLO-CEL SLO 31.262
3 (4) 99.  TOMICIC Ana CRO-SPIN CRO 39.289
4 (3) 74.  GYUROVA Kalina BUL-SCIS BUL 40.044
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  FINAL  222 m
RACE: 99    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 28.  SAVIC Lara SLO-CEL SLO 29.208
2 (1) 61.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO-METEOR CRO 29.451
3 (4) 87.  HASANEFENDIĆ Hana BIH-SKATE BIH 31.947
4 (3) 29.  SLUGA Klarisa SLO-CEL SLO 32.045



Alpe-Adria Trophy - Op. Slovenian Championships 2008, Celje, SLO , 15.03. - 15.03.2008


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 28.  SAVIC Lara SLO-CEL SLO 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 61.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO-METEOR CRO 2. 1. 2. 76 5
3. 29.  SLUGA Klarisa SLO-CEL SLO 3. 4. 4. 29 11
4. 8.  PECAN Anamari SLO-ALFA SLO 8. 3. 5. 13 16
5. 87.  HASANEFENDIĆ Hana BIH-SKATE BIH 7. 7. 3. 13 17
6. 27.  MIKLAVCIC Iza SLO-CEL SLO 4. 5. 7. 8 16
7. 74.  GYUROVA Kalina BUL-SCIS BUL 5. 8. 8. 5 21
8. 99.  TOMICIC Ana CRO-SPIN CRO 6. 6. 6. 3 18
9. 6.  HOCEVAR Katja SLO-ALFA SLO 10. 9. 9. 28
10. 9.  PLASTIC Eva SLO-ALFA SLO 9. 11. 11. 31
11. 10.  VRECAR Patricija SLO-ALFA SLO 11. 10. 10. 31