Olympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 221 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 16. | SOLITO Jennifer | FRA | 1:51.846 | ||
2 | (4) | 108. | KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara | POL | 1:52.536 | ||
3 | (1) | 55. | KESZLER Andrea | HUN | 2:21.331 | ||
4 | (2) | 8. | ZAHARIEVA Raya | BUL | 2:24.019 | ||
RACE: 222 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 101. | VAN KERKHOF Yara | NED | 1:56.912 | ||
2 | (2) | 2. | DE CLEER Annabel | BEL | 1:57.035 | ||
3 | (5) | 107. | ADAMSKA Joanna | POL | 1:57.290 | ||
4 | (4) | 127. | SZÉKELY Ildikó | ROU | 1:58.619 | ||
5 | (1) | 36. | PAWASSERAT Jennifer | GER | 1:59.666 | ||
RACE: 223 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 31. | GILMARTIN Charlotte | GBR | 1:51.588 | ||
2 | (4) | 54. | KALAPÁCS Anett | HUN | 1:51.678 | ||
3 | (1) | 99. | BRILMAN Lisette | NED | 1:52.147 | ||
4 | (3) | 109. | SZWAJLIK Magdalena | POL | 1:56.644 | ||
5 | (5) | 35. | PAGEL Sara | GER | 1:59.747 | ||
RACE: 224 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 110. | ZAWADA Malwina | POL | 1:49.840 | ||
2 | (4) | 32. | WHELBOURNE Alex | GBR | 1:50.369 | ||
3 | (2) | 100. | VAN HOEVEN Saskia | NED | 1:50.489 | ||
4 | (5) | 69. | RAINOLTER Cecilia | ITA | 1:51.506 | ||
5 | (1) | 1. | WALCH Eva | AUT | 1:53.732 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 269 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 110. | ZAWADA Malwina | POL | 1:49.359 | ||
2 | (4) | 2. | DE CLEER Annabel | BEL | 1:49.997 | ||
3 | (3) | 101. | VAN KERKHOF Yara | NED | 1:50.189 | ||
4 | (2) | 32. | WHELBOURNE Alex | GBR | 1:50.347 | ||
RACE: 270 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | GILMARTIN Charlotte | GBR | 1:44.504 | ||
2 | (2) | 54. | KALAPÁCS Anett | HUN | 1:44.657 | ||
3 | (4) | 108. | KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara | POL | 1:45.496 | ||
4 | (3) | 16. | SOLITO Jennifer | FRA | 1:47.254 | ||
RACE: 271 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 55. | KESZLER Andrea | HUN | 1:48.291 | ||
2 | (1) | 100. | VAN HOEVEN Saskia | NED | 1:50.501 | ||
3 | (4) | 35. | PAGEL Sara | GER | 1:51.983 | ||
4 | (2) | 1. | WALCH Eva | AUT | 1:52.416 | ||
- | (3) | 109. | SZWAJLIK Magdalena | POL | DQ. | impeding | |
- | (6) | 8. | ZAHARIEVA Raya | BUL | DQ. | impeding | |
RACE: 272 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 99. | BRILMAN Lisette | NED | 1:53.862 | ||
2 | (1) | 69. | RAINOLTER Cecilia | ITA | 1:53.874 | ||
3 | (4) | 127. | SZÉKELY Ildikó | ROU | 1:55.830 | ||
4 | (5) | 36. | PAWASSERAT Jennifer | GER | 1:57.278 | ||
- | (3) | 107. | ADAMSKA Joanna | POL | DQ. | impeding | |
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 285 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 36. | PAWASSERAT Jennifer | GER | 1:53.695 | ||
2 | (2) | 1. | WALCH Eva | AUT | 1:53.714 | ||
3 | (1) | 35. | PAGEL Sara | GER | 1:53.719 | ||
4 | (3) | 127. | SZÉKELY Ildikó | ROU | 1:53.842 | ||
RACE: 286 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | KESZLER Andrea | HUN | 1:57.082 | ||
2 | (3) | 99. | BRILMAN Lisette | NED | 1:57.219 | ||
3 | (4) | 69. | RAINOLTER Cecilia | ITA | 1:57.325 | ||
4 | (2) | 100. | VAN HOEVEN Saskia | NED | 1:57.326 | ||
RACE: 287 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 101. | VAN KERKHOF Yara | NED | 1:48.819 | ||
2 | (4) | 32. | WHELBOURNE Alex | GBR | 1:48.891 | ||
3 | (1) | 108. | KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara | POL | 1:49.008 | ||
4 | (2) | 16. | SOLITO Jennifer | FRA | 1:49.421 | ||
RACE: 288 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 54. | KALAPÁCS Anett | HUN | 1:50.801 | ||
2 | (3) | 110. | ZAWADA Malwina | POL | 1:51.446 | ||
3 | (4) | 2. | DE CLEER Annabel | BEL | 1:52.114 | ||
- | (1) | 31. | GILMARTIN Charlotte | GBR | DQ. | impeding |
Olympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007
Distance Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 54. | KALAPÁCS Anett | HUN | 34 | 1 | 1:44.657 | ||
1. | A | 1. | 54. | KALAPÁCS Anett | HUN | 34 | 1 | 1:44.657 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 110. | ZAWADA Malwina | POL | 21 | 2 | 1:49.359 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 110. | ZAWADA Malwina | POL | 21 | 2 | 1:49.359 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 2. | DE CLEER Annabel | BEL | 13 | 3 | 1:49.997 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 2. | DE CLEER Annabel | BEL | 13 | 3 | 1:49.997 | ||
4. | A | - | 31. | GILMARTIN Charlotte | GBR | 4 | 1:44.504 | |||
4. | A | - | 31. | GILMARTIN Charlotte | GBR | 4 | 1:44.504 | |||
5. | B | 1. | 101. | VAN KERKHOF Yara | NED | 5 | 1:48.819 | |||
5. | B | 1. | 101. | VAN KERKHOF Yara | NED | 5 | 1:48.819 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 32. | WHELBOURNE Alex | GBR | 6 | 1:48.891 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 32. | WHELBOURNE Alex | GBR | 6 | 1:48.891 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 108. | KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara | POL | 7 | 1:45.496 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 108. | KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara | POL | 7 | 1:45.496 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 16. | SOLITO Jennifer | FRA | 8 | 1:47.254 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 16. | SOLITO Jennifer | FRA | 8 | 1:47.254 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 55. | KESZLER Andrea | HUN | 9 | 1:48.291 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 55. | KESZLER Andrea | HUN | 9 | 1:48.291 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 99. | BRILMAN Lisette | NED | 10 | 1:52.147 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 99. | BRILMAN Lisette | NED | 10 | 1:52.147 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 69. | RAINOLTER Cecilia | ITA | 11 | 1:51.506 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 69. | RAINOLTER Cecilia | ITA | 11 | 1:51.506 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 100. | VAN HOEVEN Saskia | NED | 12 | 1:50.489 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 100. | VAN HOEVEN Saskia | NED | 12 | 1:50.489 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 36. | PAWASSERAT Jennifer | GER | 13 | 1:53.695 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 36. | PAWASSERAT Jennifer | GER | 13 | 1:53.695 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 1. | WALCH Eva | AUT | 14 | 1:52.416 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 1. | WALCH Eva | AUT | 14 | 1:52.416 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 35. | PAGEL Sara | GER | 15 | 1:51.983 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 35. | PAGEL Sara | GER | 15 | 1:51.983 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 127. | SZÉKELY Ildikó | ROU | 16 | 1:53.842 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 127. | SZÉKELY Ildikó | ROU | 16 | 1:53.842 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
17. | B | - | 107. | ADAMSKA Joanna | POL | 17 | 1:57.290 | |||
17. | B | - | 107. | ADAMSKA Joanna | POL | 17 | 1:57.290 | |||
18. | B | - | 109. | SZWAJLIK Magdalena | POL | 18 | 1:56.644 | |||
18. | B | - | 109. | SZWAJLIK Magdalena | POL | 18 | 1:56.644 | |||
19. | B | - | 8. | ZAHARIEVA Raya | BUL | 19 | 2:24.019 | |||
19. | B | - | 8. | ZAHARIEVA Raya | BUL | 19 | 2:24.019 |