2023 Presidents Cup, 18.02. - 19.02.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 4 HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 16. | CHOU Makayla | USA-PTSC | 1:27.320 | ||
2 | (99) | 94. | WU Julia | USA-GSSC | 1:30.480 | ||
3 | (99) | 11. | CHEN William | USA-PNIC | 1:30.680 | ||
4 | (99) | 45. | LIM Jei | USA-PTSC | 1:34.450 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 78. | SULLIVAN Veronica | USA-PTSC | 1:27.980 | ||
2 | (99) | 66. | PECK Hayden | USA-SWC | 1:28.420 | ||
3 | (99) | 97. | YI Luke | USA-GSSC | 1:28.520 | ||
4 | (99) | 85. | WANG Bryan | USA-PTSC | 1:41.010 | ||
- | (99) | 37. | LI Lucas | USA-GSSC | - | penalty | |
RACE: 13 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 56. | LOUZ Eliyahu | USA-SWC | 1:25.270 | ||
2 | (99) | 106. | ZHANG Tiffany | USA-PTSC | 1:27.970 | ||
3 | (99) | 23. | GOPINATH Narendran | USA-EPSSC | 1:33.840 | ||
4 | (99) | 68. | POMETUN Tatyana | USA-EPSSC | 1:31.950 | ||
DIVISION 4 FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 37. | LI Lucas | USA-GSSC | 1:33.580 | ||
2 | (1) | 45. | LIM Jei | USA-PTSC | 1:33.930 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 97. | YI Luke | USA-GSSC | 1:26.830 | ||
2 | (2) | 94. | WU Julia | USA-GSSC | 1:27.380 | ||
3 | (3) | 11. | CHEN William | USA-PNIC | 1:27.510 | ||
4 | (5) | 23. | GOPINATH Narendran | USA-EPSSC | 1:27.820 | ||
5 | (4) | 68. | POMETUN Tatyana | USA-EPSSC | 1:28.890 | ||
6 | (6) | 85. | WANG Bryan | USA-PTSC | 1:29.270 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 56. | LOUZ Eliyahu | USA-SWC | 1:23.920 | ||
2 | (2) | 16. | CHOU Makayla | USA-PTSC | 1:25.350 | ||
3 | (3) | 106. | ZHANG Tiffany | USA-PTSC | 1:26.200 | ||
4 | (5) | 66. | PECK Hayden | USA-SWC | 1:27.740 | ||
5 | (4) | 78. | SULLIVAN Veronica | USA-PTSC | 1:28.200 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 4 HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 66. | PECK Hayden | USA-SWC | 54.980 | ||
2 | (99) | 23. | GOPINATH Narendran | USA-EPSSC | 55.480 | ||
3 | (99) | 94. | WU Julia | USA-GSSC | 55.760 | ||
4 | (99) | 37. | LI Lucas | USA-GSSC | 57.480 | ||
5 | (99) | 45. | LIM Jei | USA-PTSC | 57.970 | ||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 56. | LOUZ Eliyahu | USA-SWC | 53.360 | ||
2 | (99) | 106. | ZHANG Tiffany | USA-PTSC | 53.680 | ||
3 | (99) | 11. | CHEN William | USA-PNIC | 55.110 | ||
4 | (99) | 78. | SULLIVAN Veronica | USA-PTSC | 1:06.790 | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 97. | YI Luke | USA-GSSC | 53.170 | ||
2 | (99) | 85. | WANG Bryan | USA-PTSC | 58.240 | ||
3 | (99) | 16. | CHOU Makayla | USA-PTSC | 1:02.820 | ||
4 | (99) | 68. | POMETUN Tatyana | USA-EPSSC | 1:07.710 | ||
DIVISION 4 FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 68. | POMETUN Tatyana | USA-EPSSC | 57.230 | ||
2 | (99) | 45. | LIM Jei | USA-PTSC | 58.780 | ||
- | (99) | 78. | SULLIVAN Veronica | USA-PTSC | - | penalty | |
RACE: 88 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 16. | CHOU Makayla | USA-PTSC | 58.320 | ||
2 | (99) | 94. | WU Julia | USA-GSSC | 58.160 | ||
3 | (99) | 85. | WANG Bryan | USA-PTSC | 57.200 | ||
4 | (99) | 11. | CHEN William | USA-PNIC | 58.030 | ||
5 | (99) | 37. | LI Lucas | USA-GSSC | 59.290 | ||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 56. | LOUZ Eliyahu | USA-SWC | 53.290 | ||
2 | (99) | 97. | YI Luke | USA-GSSC | 53.840 | ||
3 | (99) | 106. | ZHANG Tiffany | USA-PTSC | 54.230 | ||
4 | (99) | 66. | PECK Hayden | USA-SWC | 54.720 | ||
5 | (99) | 23. | GOPINATH Narendran | USA-EPSSC | 59.180 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 4 HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 97. | YI Luke | USA-GSSC | 36.820 | ||
2 | (1) | 94. | WU Julia | USA-GSSC | 37.200 | ||
3 | (4) | 78. | SULLIVAN Veronica | USA-PTSC | 37.330 | ||
4 | (2) | 23. | GOPINATH Narendran | USA-EPSSC | 37.830 | ||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 106. | ZHANG Tiffany | USA-PTSC | 36.330 | ||
2 | (4) | 85. | WANG Bryan | USA-PTSC | 37.580 | ||
3 | (2) | 68. | POMETUN Tatyana | USA-EPSSC | 45.420 | ||
4 | (5) | 37. | LI Lucas | USA-GSSC | 45.630 | ||
5 | (3) | 11. | CHEN William | USA-PNIC | 49.360 | ||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 16. | CHOU Makayla | USA-PTSC | 35.700 | ||
2 | (4) | 56. | LOUZ Eliyahu | USA-SWC | 36.230 | ||
3 | (2) | 66. | PECK Hayden | USA-SWC | 37.700 | ||
4 | (3) | 45. | LIM Jei | USA-PTSC | 38.780 | ||
DIVISION 4 FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 11. | CHEN William | USA-PNIC | 39.300 | ||
2 | (99) | 45. | LIM Jei | USA-PTSC | 50.020 | ||
- | (99) | 37. | LI Lucas | USA-GSSC | - | penalty | |
RACE: 138 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 66. | PECK Hayden | USA-SWC | 36.500 | ||
2 | (99) | 85. | WANG Bryan | USA-PTSC | 36.910 | ||
3 | (99) | 78. | SULLIVAN Veronica | USA-PTSC | 37.010 | ||
4 | (99) | 68. | POMETUN Tatyana | USA-EPSSC | 37.680 | ||
5 | (99) | 23. | GOPINATH Narendran | USA-EPSSC | 37.780 | ||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 16. | CHOU Makayla | USA-PTSC | 35.710 | ||
2 | (99) | 106. | ZHANG Tiffany | USA-PTSC | 35.890 | ||
3 | (99) | 56. | LOUZ Eliyahu | USA-SWC | 36.360 | ||
4 | (99) | 97. | YI Luke | USA-GSSC | 36.620 | ||
5 | (99) | 94. | WU Julia | USA-GSSC | 37.250 | ||
4. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 4 SUPER FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 78. | SULLIVAN Veronica | USA-PTSC | 2:05.150 | ||
2 | (99) | 37. | LI Lucas | USA-GSSC | 2:05.450 | ||
3 | (99) | 85. | WANG Bryan | USA-PTSC | 2:05.760 | ||
4 | (99) | 68. | POMETUN Tatyana | USA-EPSSC | 2:06.650 | ||
5 | (99) | 11. | CHEN William | USA-PNIC | 2:06.710 | ||
6 | (99) | 45. | LIM Jei | USA-PTSC | 2:10.800 | ||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 56. | LOUZ Eliyahu | USA-SWC | 1:51.330 | ||
2 | (99) | 97. | YI Luke | USA-GSSC | 1:52.630 | ||
3 | (99) | 16. | CHOU Makayla | USA-PTSC | 1:52.660 | ||
4 | (99) | 94. | WU Julia | USA-GSSC | 1:52.860 | ||
5 | (99) | 23. | GOPINATH Narendran | USA-EPSSC | 1:53.310 | ||
6 | (99) | 66. | PECK Hayden | USA-SWC | 1:53.580 | ||
7 | (99) | 106. | ZHANG Tiffany | USA-PTSC | 2:04.420 |