Ukrainian National Championship, 21.03. - 22.03.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN SEMI-FINALS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 19. | LEONTENKO Rostyslav | UKR-KHV | 2:31.791 | ||
2 | (3) | 17. | FEDORENKO Danylo | UKR-KHV | 2:31.939 | ||
3 | (1) | 16. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR-KHV | 2:32.307 | ||
4 | (2) | 38. | MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav | UKR-KYIV | 2:32.987 | ||
5 | (4) | 18. | HAHATYK Oleksandr | UKR-KHV | 2:37.489 | ||
6 | (5) | 24. | ZIKUNOV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 2:43.370 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 35. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 2:23.421 | ||
2 | (2) | 22. | NEMIRO Vladyslav | UKR-KHV | 2:23.529 | ||
3 | (6) | 20. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR-KHV | 2:24.008 | ||
4 | (7) | 37. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 2:24.453 | ||
5 | (3) | 23. | POKROVSKYI Dmytro | UKR-KHV | 2:25.398 | ||
6 | (1) | 21. | NEMIRO Nikita | UKR-KHV | 2:31.775 | ||
- | (4) | 36. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | - | false start | |
MEN FINAL B 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 38. | MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav | UKR-KYIV | 2:34.316 | ||
2 | (2) | 21. | NEMIRO Nikita | UKR-KHV | 2:35.093 | ||
3 | (4) | 18. | HAHATYK Oleksandr | UKR-KHV | 2:36.330 | ||
4 | (5) | 24. | ZIKUNOV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 2:38.101 | ||
5 | (1) | 23. | POKROVSKYI Dmytro | UKR-KHV | 3:18.903 | ||
MEN FINAL A 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 2:31.903 | ||
2 | (6) | 17. | FEDORENKO Danylo | UKR-KHV | 2:32.148 | ||
3 | (7) | 16. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR-KHV | 2:33.474 | ||
4 | (2) | 22. | NEMIRO Vladyslav | UKR-KHV | 2:34.285 | ||
5 | (3) | 20. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR-KHV | 2:41.307 | ||
6 | (5) | 19. | LEONTENKO Rostyslav | UKR-KHV | 3:05.195 | ||
- | (4) | 37. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | - | penalty | |
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN SEMI-FINALS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 17. | FEDORENKO Danylo | UKR-KHV | 43.483 | ||
2 | (2) | 38. | MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav | UKR-KYIV | 44.338 | ||
3 | (3) | 20. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR-KHV | 45.638 | ||
4 | (4) | 18. | HAHATYK Oleksandr | UKR-KHV | 45.885 | ||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 44.217 | ||
2 | (2) | 16. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR-KHV | 44.771 | ||
3 | (3) | 22. | NEMIRO Vladyslav | UKR-KHV | 45.098 | ||
4 | (5) | 21. | NEMIRO Nikita | UKR-KHV | 45.649 | ||
5 | (4) | 36. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 46.036 | ||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 37. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 44.813 | ||
2 | (3) | 23. | POKROVSKYI Dmytro | UKR-KHV | 46.724 | ||
3 | (4) | 24. | ZIKUNOV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 46.851 | ||
4 | (1) | 19. | LEONTENKO Rostyslav | UKR-KHV | NO TIME | finished | |
MEN FINAL B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 21. | NEMIRO Nikita | UKR-KHV | 45.075 | ||
2 | (1) | 20. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR-KHV | 45.083 | ||
3 | (2) | 22. | NEMIRO Vladyslav | UKR-KHV | 45.518 | ||
4 | (4) | 23. | POKROVSKYI Dmytro | UKR-KHV | 46.225 | ||
5 | (5) | 24. | ZIKUNOV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 46.369 | ||
MEN FINAL A 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 17. | FEDORENKO Danylo | UKR-KHV | 43.172 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 43.283 | ||
3 | (4) | 16. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR-KHV | 44.459 | ||
4 | (5) | 37. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 44.768 | ||
5 | (3) | 38. | MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav | UKR-KYIV | 44.810 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN SEMI-FINALS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 19. | LEONTENKO Rostyslav | UKR-KHV | 1:41.285 | ||
2 | (4) | 37. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 1:42.083 | ||
3 | (1) | 20. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR-KHV | 1:44.454 | ||
4 | (2) | 24. | ZIKUNOV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 1:45.893 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 17. | FEDORENKO Danylo | UKR-KHV | 1:32.238 | ||
2 | (1) | 16. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR-KHV | 1:33.798 | ||
3 | (3) | 23. | POKROVSKYI Dmytro | UKR-KHV | 1:35.780 | ||
4 | (4) | 18. | HAHATYK Oleksandr | UKR-KHV | 1:36.030 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 35. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 1:30.993 | ||
2 | (3) | 21. | NEMIRO Nikita | UKR-KHV | 1:35.497 | ||
3 | (2) | 36. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 1:42.059 | ||
4 | (1) | 38. | MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav | UKR-KYIV | 1:55.834 | advanced | |
- | (4) | 22. | NEMIRO Vladyslav | UKR-KHV | - | penalty | |
MEN FINAL B 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 37. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 1:41.867 | ||
2 | (2) | 23. | POKROVSKYI Dmytro | UKR-KHV | 1:42.446 | ||
3 | (3) | 36. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 1:43.058 | ||
4 | (1) | 21. | NEMIRO Nikita | UKR-KHV | 2:07.841 | ||
- | (5) | 20. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR-KHV | - | penalty | |
MEN FINAL A 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 1:32.602 | ||
2 | (4) | 19. | LEONTENKO Rostyslav | UKR-KHV | 1:33.456 | ||
3 | (2) | 17. | FEDORENKO Danylo | UKR-KHV | 1:33.580 | ||
4 | (5) | 38. | MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav | UKR-KYIV | 1:33.706 | ||
5 | (3) | 16. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR-KHV | 1:33.768 |