Bulgarian National Overall Championships, Sofia, BUL, 25.02. - 26.02.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 1 HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-ICP | 1:32.193 | ||
2 | (2) | 4. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL-ICP | 1:35.418 | ||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-ICP | 1:30.127 | ||
2 | (2) | 13. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | 1:31.151 | ||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 1:28.366 | ||
2 | (2) | 18. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 1:29.444 | ||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | 1:27.114 | ||
2 | (2) | 14. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 1:33.730 | ||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 35. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 1:31.329 | ||
2 | (1) | 36. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 1:36.673 | ||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | STOYANOVA Sonya | BUL-SCIS | 1:44.133 | ||
DIVISION 1 HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
7 | (2) | 1. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-ICP | NO TIME | finished | |
10 | (1) | 4. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL-ICP | 1:35.343 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
4 | (2) | 10. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-ICP | NO TIME | finished | |
5 | (1) | 13. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 31 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (2) | 15. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 1:28.638 | ||
3 | (1) | 18. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 1:29.208 | ||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 33. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | 1:33.290 | ||
8 | (1) | 14. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 33 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
6 | (1) | 35. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 1:33.182 | ||
9 | (2) | 36. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 1:33.885 | ||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
11 | (1) | 6. | STOYANOVA Sonya | BUL-SCIS | NO TIME | finished | |
2. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 1 HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-ICP | 44.649 | ||
2 | (2) | 4. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL-ICP | 45.594 | ||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 13. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | 42.751 | ||
2 | (1) | 10. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-ICP | 43.898 | ||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 43.308 | ||
2 | (2) | 18. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 43.478 | ||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | 42.272 | ||
2 | (2) | 14. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 44.648 | ||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 44.720 | ||
2 | (2) | 36. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 46.718 | ||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | STOYANOVA Sonya | BUL-SCIS | 49.837 | ||
DIVISION 1 HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
7 | (2) | 1. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-ICP | 44.532 | ||
9 | (1) | 4. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL-ICP | 45.581 | ||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (1) | 13. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | NO TIME | finished | |
6 | (2) | 10. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-ICP | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 55 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
3 | (1) | 18. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 42.959 | ||
4 | (2) | 15. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 43.310 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 33. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | 42.668 | ||
8 | (1) | 14. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 57 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
5 | (2) | 35. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 43.873 | ||
10 | (1) | 36. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 46.086 | ||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
11 | (1) | 6. | STOYANOVA Sonya | BUL-SCIS | NO TIME | finished |
Bulgarian National Overall Championships, Sofia, BUL, 25.02. - 26.02.2023
Overall Classification
DIVISION 1 | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 33. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | 1. 1. | 2 | ||
2. | 15. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 2. 4. | 6 | ||
3. | 18. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 3. 3. | 6 | ||
4. | 13. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | 5. 2. | 7 | ||
5. | 10. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-ICP | 4. 6. | 10 | ||
6. | 35. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 6. 5. | 11 | ||
7. | 1. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-ICP | 7. 7. | 14 | ||
8. | 14. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 8. 8. | 16 | ||
9. | 36. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 9. 10. | 19 | ||
10. | 4. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL-ICP | 10. 9. | 19 | ||
11. | 6. | STOYANOVA Sonya | BUL-SCIS | 11. 11. | 22 |