American Dream ST Championship, 15.02. - 15.02.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 4 HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 91. | CHOU Makayla | USA-PTSC | 37.390 | ||
2 | (4) | 93. | ZHOU Mason | USA-PTSC | 41.760 | ||
3 | (1) | 63. | WANG William 2014 | USA-GSSC | 43.370 | ||
4 | (5) | 1. | TSYVINSKI Alexander | USA-CSSC | 44.220 | ||
5 | (2) | 12. | WOBESER Benjamin | USA-UCBSSC | 53.880 | ||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 92. | LIM Jaehyun | USA-PTSC | 40.050 | ||
2 | (1) | 71. | LI Marcus | USA-PTSC | 40.840 | ||
3 | (3) | 25. | LEE Simon | USA-BSS | 46.690 | ||
4 | (4) | 6. | GAVRILOVSKAYA Dariana | USA-FMSC | 58.510 | ||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 94. | ZHANG Evan | USA-PTSC | 40.340 | ||
2 | (2) | 15. | SMITH Landon | USA-UCBSSC | 40.860 | ||
3 | (4) | 48. | TYLWALK Adrian | USA-EPSSC | 41.340 | ||
4 | (1) | 26. | SOWA PETER | USA-BSS | 45.720 | ||
DIVISION 4 FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | TSYVINSKI Alexander | USA-CSSC | 45.580 | ||
2 | (2) | 12. | WOBESER Benjamin | USA-UCBSSC | 53.320 | ||
3 | (3) | 6. | GAVRILOVSKAYA Dariana | USA-FMSC | 58.910 | ||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 93. | ZHOU Mason | USA-PTSC | 41.390 | ||
2 | (1) | 48. | TYLWALK Adrian | USA-EPSSC | 41.520 | ||
3 | (3) | 63. | WANG William 2014 | USA-GSSC | 43.770 | ||
4 | (4) | 26. | SOWA PETER | USA-BSS | 46.280 | ||
5 | (5) | 25. | LEE Simon | USA-BSS | 46.700 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 91. | CHOU Makayla | USA-PTSC | 37.910 | ||
2 | (2) | 92. | LIM Jaehyun | USA-PTSC | 38.730 | ||
3 | (4) | 71. | LI Marcus | USA-PTSC | 40.890 | ||
4 | (5) | 15. | SMITH Landon | USA-UCBSSC | 42.330 | ||
5 | (3) | 94. | ZHANG Evan | USA-PTSC | 46.950 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 4 HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 91. | CHOU Makayla | USA-PTSC | 25.900 | ||
2 | (4) | 63. | WANG William 2014 | USA-GSSC | 29.410 | ||
3 | (5) | 1. | TSYVINSKI Alexander | USA-CSSC | 30.350 | ||
4 | (2) | 26. | SOWA PETER | USA-BSS | 31.680 | ||
5 | (1) | 93. | ZHOU Mason | USA-PTSC | 34.830 | ||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 71. | LI Marcus | USA-PTSC | 28.290 | ||
2 | (1) | 94. | ZHANG Evan | USA-PTSC | 28.470 | ||
3 | (2) | 25. | LEE Simon | USA-BSS | 32.210 | ||
4 | (4) | 6. | GAVRILOVSKAYA Dariana | USA-FMSC | 39.690 | ||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 92. | LIM Jaehyun | USA-PTSC | 26.570 | ||
2 | (3) | 15. | SMITH Landon | USA-UCBSSC | 28.290 | ||
3 | (1) | 48. | TYLWALK Adrian | USA-EPSSC | 28.450 | ||
4 | (2) | 12. | WOBESER Benjamin | USA-UCBSSC | 49.060 | ||
DIVISION 4 FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 93. | ZHOU Mason | USA-PTSC | 28.330 | ||
2 | (3) | 12. | WOBESER Benjamin | USA-UCBSSC | 36.570 | ||
3 | (2) | 6. | GAVRILOVSKAYA Dariana | USA-FMSC | 40.680 | ||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | TYLWALK Adrian | USA-EPSSC | 28.050 | ||
2 | (2) | 63. | WANG William 2014 | USA-GSSC | 29.290 | ||
3 | (3) | 1. | TSYVINSKI Alexander | USA-CSSC | 30.450 | ||
4 | (5) | 25. | LEE Simon | USA-BSS | 31.470 | ||
5 | (4) | 26. | SOWA PETER | USA-BSS | 32.070 | ||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 91. | CHOU Makayla | USA-PTSC | 26.050 | ||
2 | (2) | 92. | LIM Jaehyun | USA-PTSC | 26.820 | ||
3 | (4) | 71. | LI Marcus | USA-PTSC | 28.250 | ||
4 | (5) | 94. | ZHANG Evan | USA-PTSC | 28.430 | ||
5 | (3) | 15. | SMITH Landon | USA-UCBSSC | 28.690 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 4 HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 92. | LIM Jaehyun | USA-PTSC | 39.630 | ||
2 | (3) | 94. | ZHANG Evan | USA-PTSC | 40.750 | ||
3 | (4) | 63. | WANG William 2014 | USA-GSSC | 43.500 | ||
4 | (1) | 1. | TSYVINSKI Alexander | USA-CSSC | 45.180 | ||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 71. | LI Marcus | USA-PTSC | 42.260 | ||
2 | (2) | 15. | SMITH Landon | USA-UCBSSC | 43.290 | ||
3 | (1) | 26. | SOWA PETER | USA-BSS | 44.330 | ||
4 | (4) | 25. | LEE Simon | USA-BSS | 44.570 | ||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 91. | CHOU Makayla | USA-PTSC | 36.850 | ||
2 | (3) | 93. | ZHOU Mason | USA-PTSC | 41.230 | ||
3 | (1) | 48. | TYLWALK Adrian | USA-EPSSC | 41.530 | ||
4 | (4) | 12. | WOBESER Benjamin | USA-UCBSSC | 56.860 | ||
- | (2) | 6. | GAVRILOVSKAYA Dariana | USA-FMSC | - | no finish | |
DIVISION 4 FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | TSYVINSKI Alexander | USA-CSSC | 45.940 | ||
2 | (2) | 12. | WOBESER Benjamin | USA-UCBSSC | 55.310 | ||
3 | (3) | 6. | GAVRILOVSKAYA Dariana | USA-FMSC | 58.420 | ||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 15. | SMITH Landon | USA-UCBSSC | 41.240 | ||
2 | (3) | 63. | WANG William 2014 | USA-GSSC | 41.420 | ||
3 | (1) | 48. | TYLWALK Adrian | USA-EPSSC | 41.720 | ||
4 | (4) | 26. | SOWA PETER | USA-BSS | 45.180 | ||
5 | (5) | 25. | LEE Simon | USA-BSS | 45.430 | ||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 91. | CHOU Makayla | USA-PTSC | 36.350 | ||
2 | (2) | 92. | LIM Jaehyun | USA-PTSC | 38.690 | ||
3 | (4) | 93. | ZHOU Mason | USA-PTSC | 40.940 | ||
4 | (3) | 94. | ZHANG Evan | USA-PTSC | 41.120 | ||
5 | (5) | 71. | LI Marcus | USA-PTSC | 41.410 | ||
4. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 4 SUPER FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 1. | TSYVINSKI Alexander | USA-CSSC | 1:10.090 | ||
2 | (1) | 12. | WOBESER Benjamin | USA-UCBSSC | 1:25.050 | ||
3 | (2) | 6. | GAVRILOVSKAYA Dariana | USA-FMSC | 1:27.230 | ||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 93. | ZHOU Mason | USA-PTSC | 1:01.940 | ||
2 | (2) | 48. | TYLWALK Adrian | USA-EPSSC | 1:02.270 | ||
3 | (5) | 63. | WANG William 2014 | USA-GSSC | 1:02.460 | ||
4 | (3) | 26. | SOWA PETER | USA-BSS | 1:09.790 | ||
5 | (1) | 25. | LEE Simon | USA-BSS | 1:10.770 | ||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 91. | CHOU Makayla | USA-PTSC | 55.340 | ||
2 | (5) | 92. | LIM Jaehyun | USA-PTSC | 58.760 | ||
3 | (2) | 15. | SMITH Landon | USA-UCBSSC | 1:01.220 | ||
4 | (3) | 71. | LI Marcus | USA-PTSC | 1:01.370 | ||
5 | (1) | 94. | ZHANG Evan | USA-PTSC | 1:01.510 |