Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Opole, POL, 03.02. - 05.02.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1005. | STOROZHUK Amina | POL-AZSO | 2:49.777 | ||
2 | (2) | 1058. | KANIA Milena | POL-JUV | 2:49.892 | ||
3 | (3) | 1062. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 2:50.368 | ||
4 | (5) | 1080. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 2:52.581 | ||
5 | (4) | 1078. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 2:56.434 | ||
6 | (7) | 1090. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 3:16.992 | ||
7 | (6) | 1004. | PADJASEK Zuzanna | POL-AZSO | 3:41.374 | ||
8 | (8) | 1023. | GAWROŃSKA Magdalena | POL-BLYSKD | 4:35.329 | ||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1084. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 2:58.413 | ||
2 | (2) | 1002. | HLUŠKOVÁ Sára | CZE-NACH | 2:58.584 | ||
3 | (3) | 1047. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 2:58.675 | ||
4 | (5) | 1100. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 3:13.450 | ||
5 | (6) | 1079. | RĄPAŁA Karolina | POL-MOSIR | 3:13.912 | ||
6 | (7) | 1057. | GROCHOWSKA Bianka | POL-JUV | 3:36.740 | advanced->to B | |
7 | (4) | 1056. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-JUV | 3:36.850 | ||
8 | (8) | 1024. | KOSTRZEWA Hanna | POL-BLYSKD | 4:42.814 | ||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 1003. | KHOKHELKO (1) Mariia | POL-AZSO | 3:02.716 | ||
2 | (1) | 1055. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-JUV | 3:02.809 | ||
3 | (3) | 1060. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-JUV | 3:03.016 | ||
4 | (4) | 1061. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 3:04.327 | ||
5 | (5) | 1059. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 3:05.642 | ||
6 | (6) | 1081. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 3:15.232 | ||
7 | (8) | 1101. | WIĘCEK Angelika | POL-WMKS | 3:26.615 | ||
- | (7) | 1099. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | - | yellow card | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 1056. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-JUV | 3:03.332 | ||
2 | (1) | 1081. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 3:10.707 | ||
3 | (2) | 1090. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 3:13.503 | ||
4 | (3) | 1101. | WIĘCEK Angelika | POL-WMKS | 3:18.408 | ||
5 | (5) | 1004. | PADJASEK Zuzanna | POL-AZSO | 3:36.621 | ||
6 | (7) | 1024. | KOSTRZEWA Hanna | POL-BLYSKD | 4:42.617 | ||
7 | (6) | 1023. | GAWROŃSKA Magdalena | POL-BLYSKD | 4:53.167 | ||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 1060. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-JUV | 2:46.270 | ||
2 | (4) | 1061. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 2:46.367 | ||
3 | (2) | 1078. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 2:46.474 | ||
4 | (1) | 1080. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 2:46.776 | ||
5 | (5) | 1059. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 2:51.229 | ||
6 | (6) | 1100. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 2:51.901 | ||
7 | (7) | 1079. | RĄPAŁA Karolina | POL-MOSIR | 2:51.973 | ||
8 | (8) | 1057. | GROCHOWSKA Bianka | POL-JUV | 3:05.446 | ||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 1003. | KHOKHELKO (1) Mariia | POL-AZSO | 2:46.274 | ||
2 | (4) | 1084. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 2:46.331 | ||
3 | (6) | 1047. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 2:49.029 | ||
4 | (3) | 1062. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 2:49.773 | ||
5 | (5) | 1002. | HLUŠKOVÁ Sára | CZE-NACH | 3:01.156 | ||
6 | (1) | 1005. | STOROZHUK Amina | POL-AZSO | 3:06.727 | ||
7 | (8) | 1055. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-JUV | 3:12.823 | ||
8 | (2) | 1058. | KANIA Milena | POL-JUV | 3:37.990 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Opole, POL, 03.02. - 05.02.2023
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 1003. | KHOKHELKO (1) Mariia | POL-AZSO | 34 | 1 | 2:46.274 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 1084. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 21 | 2 | 2:46.331 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 1047. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 13 | 3 | 2:49.029 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 1062. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 2:49.773 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 1002. | HLUŠKOVÁ Sára | CZE-NACH | 5 | 5 | 2:58.584 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 1005. | STOROZHUK Amina | POL-AZSO | 3 | 6 | 2:49.777 | ||
7. | A | 7. | 1055. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-JUV | 2 | 7 | 3:02.809 | ||
8. | A | 8. | 1058. | KANIA Milena | POL-JUV | 1 | 8 | 2:49.892 | ||
9. | B | 1. | 1060. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-JUV | 9 | 2:46.270 | |||
10. | B | 2. | 1061. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 10 | 2:46.367 | |||
11. | B | 3. | 1078. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 11 | 2:46.474 | |||
12. | B | 4. | 1080. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 12 | 2:46.776 | |||
13. | B | 5. | 1059. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 13 | 2:51.229 | |||
14. | B | 6. | 1100. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 14 | 2:51.901 | |||
15. | B | 7. | 1079. | RĄPAŁA Karolina | POL-MOSIR | 15 | 2:51.973 | |||
16. | B | 8. | 1057. | GROCHOWSKA Bianka | POL-JUV | 16 | 3:05.446 | |||
17. | C | 1. | 1056. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-JUV | 17 | 3:03.332 | |||
18. | C | 2. | 1081. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 18 | 3:10.707 | |||
19. | C | 3. | 1090. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 19 | 3:13.503 | |||
20. | C | 4. | 1101. | WIĘCEK Angelika | POL-WMKS | 20 | 3:18.408 | |||
21. | C | 5. | 1004. | PADJASEK Zuzanna | POL-AZSO | 21 | 3:36.621 | |||
22. | C | 6. | 1024. | KOSTRZEWA Hanna | POL-BLYSKD | 22 | 4:42.617 | |||
23. | C | 7. | 1023. | GAWROŃSKA Magdalena | POL-BLYSKD | 23 | 4:35.329 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
24. | YC | 1099. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 24 | NO TIME |