Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Opole, POL, 03.02. - 05.02.2023
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 220 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1005. | STOROZHUK Amina | POL-AZSO | 1:49.521 | ||
2 | (3) | 1047. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 1:49.670 | ||
3 | (2) | 1059. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:50.614 | ||
4 | (4) | 1079. | RĄPAŁA Karolina | POL-MOSIR | 1:56.317 | ||
5 | (5) | 1081. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 2:02.829 | ||
6 | (6) | 1023. | GAWROŃSKA Magdalena | POL-BLYSKD | 3:06.248 | ||
RACE: 221 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1084. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:53.120 | ||
2 | (2) | 1002. | HLUŠKOVÁ Sára | CZE-NACH | 1:54.146 | ||
3 | (5) | 1057. | GROCHOWSKA Bianka | POL-JUV | 1:59.942 | ||
4 | (4) | 1100. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 1:59.959 | ||
5 | (6) | 1024. | KOSTRZEWA Hanna | POL-BLYSKD | 3:00.074 | ||
- | (3) | 1061. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 222 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1003. | KHOKHELKO (1) Mariia | POL-AZSO | 1:50.731 | ||
2 | (2) | 1062. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 1:50.809 | ||
3 | (3) | 1080. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 1:51.138 | ||
4 | (4) | 1056. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-JUV | 1:51.928 | ||
5 | (5) | 1090. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 2:05.864 | ||
6 | (6) | 1099. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 2:11.901 | ||
RACE: 223 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1055. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-JUV | 1:47.286 | ||
2 | (2) | 1058. | KANIA Milena | POL-JUV | 1:47.432 | ||
3 | (3) | 1060. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-JUV | 1:47.515 | ||
4 | (4) | 1078. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 1:52.325 | ||
5 | (6) | 1101. | WIĘCEK Angelika | POL-WMKS | 2:11.143 | ||
6 | (5) | 1004. | PADJASEK Zuzanna | POL-AZSO | 2:17.267 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 241 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 1003. | KHOKHELKO (1) Mariia | POL-AZSO | 1:50.730 | ||
2 | (1) | 1005. | STOROZHUK Amina | POL-AZSO | 1:50.798 | ||
3 | (5) | 1062. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 1:50.945 | ||
4 | (3) | 1059. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:51.506 | ||
5 | (2) | 1047. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 1:52.443 | ||
6 | (6) | 1080. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 1:52.614 | ||
RACE: 242 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1055. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-JUV | 1:54.180 | ||
2 | (4) | 1084. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:54.373 | ||
3 | (3) | 1060. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-JUV | 2:07.368 | ||
4 | (5) | 1002. | HLUŠKOVÁ Sára | CZE-NACH | 2:10.502 | ||
5 | (6) | 1057. | GROCHOWSKA Bianka | POL-JUV | 2:13.012 | ||
6 | (2) | 1058. | KANIA Milena | POL-JUV | 2:18.909 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 253 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 1005. | STOROZHUK Amina | POL-AZSO | 1:44.126 | ||
2 | (1) | 1003. | KHOKHELKO (1) Mariia | POL-AZSO | 1:44.835 | ||
3 | (5) | 1084. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:44.905 | ||
4 | (3) | 1062. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 1:46.106 | ||
5 | (6) | 1060. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-JUV | 1:46.328 | ||
6 | (4) | 1055. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-JUV | 2:19.026 | ||
RACE: 254 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 1058. | KANIA Milena | POL-JUV | 1:46.195 | ||
2 | (2) | 1047. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 1:46.492 | ||
3 | (1) | 1059. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:47.533 | ||
4 | (3) | 1080. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 1:47.590 | ||
5 | (5) | 1057. | GROCHOWSKA Bianka | POL-JUV | 2:05.580 | ||
6 | (4) | 1002. | HLUŠKOVÁ Sára | CZE-NACH | 2:28.316 | ||
RACE: 255 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 1078. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 1:50.962 | ||
2 | (1) | 1056. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-JUV | 1:53.034 | ||
3 | (3) | 1079. | RĄPAŁA Karolina | POL-MOSIR | 1:54.179 | ||
4 | (4) | 1100. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 1:57.711 | ||
5 | (5) | 1081. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 2:00.090 | ||
6 | (6) | 1090. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 2:07.869 | ||
RACE: 256 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 1099. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 2:08.668 | ||
2 | (3) | 1004. | PADJASEK Zuzanna | POL-AZSO | 2:08.980 | ||
3 | (1) | 1101. | WIĘCEK Angelika | POL-WMKS | 2:09.366 | ||
4 | (4) | 1024. | KOSTRZEWA Hanna | POL-BLYSKD | 2:55.711 | ||
5 | (5) | 1023. | GAWROŃSKA Magdalena | POL-BLYSKD | 3:15.993 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Opole, POL, 03.02. - 05.02.2023
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 1005. | STOROZHUK Amina | POL-AZSO | 34 | 1 | 1:44.126 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 1003. | KHOKHELKO (1) Mariia | POL-AZSO | 21 | 2 | 1:44.835 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 1084. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 13 | 3 | 1:44.905 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 1062. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 1:46.106 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 1060. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 1:46.328 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 1055. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-JUV | 3 | 6 | 1:47.286 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 1058. | KANIA Milena | POL-JUV | 2 | 7 | 1:46.195 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 1047. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 1 | 8 | 1:46.492 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 1059. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 9 | 1:47.533 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 1080. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 10 | 1:47.590 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 1057. | GROCHOWSKA Bianka | POL-JUV | 11 | 1:59.942 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 1002. | HLUŠKOVÁ Sára | CZE-NACH | 12 | 1:54.146 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 1078. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 13 | 1:50.962 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 1056. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-JUV | 14 | 1:51.928 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 1079. | RĄPAŁA Karolina | POL-MOSIR | 15 | 1:54.179 | |||
16. | C | 4. | 1100. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 16 | 1:57.711 | |||
17. | C | 5. | 1081. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 17 | 2:00.090 | |||
18. | C | 6. | 1090. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 18 | 2:05.864 | |||
19. | D | 1. | 1099. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 19 | 2:08.668 | |||
20. | D | 2. | 1004. | PADJASEK Zuzanna | POL-AZSO | 20 | 2:08.980 | |||
21. | D | 3. | 1101. | WIĘCEK Angelika | POL-WMKS | 21 | 2:09.366 | |||
22. | D | 4. | 1024. | KOSTRZEWA Hanna | POL-BLYSKD | 22 | 2:55.711 | |||
23. | D | 5. | 1023. | GAWROŃSKA Magdalena | POL-BLYSKD | 23 | 3:06.248 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
A | DNS | 1061. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 24 | NO TIME |