SLOVAK CUP 3, Spisska Nova VES,SVK, 12.02. - 12.02.2023
List of Entries per Category
JUNIOR G GIRLS | ||||||
Name | Member | City/ Country | ||||
(1) | 1. | OLEJNIKOVA Anna | SVK-PRK | PRESOV | ||
(2) | 2. | TOKAROVA Sarlotka | SVK-PRK | PRESOV | ||
(3) | 3. | GOLIASOVA Nina | SVK-SKMA | PRESOV | ||
(4) | 4. | HUTYROVA Livia | SVK-SKMA | PRESOV | ||
(5) | 5. | MISCIKOVA Julia | SVK-SKMA | PRESOV | ||
(6) | 6. | HABINAKOVA Sofia | SVK-STEZ | SPISSKA NOVA VES | ||
(7) | 7. | PALKOVICOVA Anna | SVK-STEZ | SPISSKA NOVA VES | ||
(8) | 8. | SPODNIKOVA Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | SPISSKA NOVA VES | ||
JUNIOR G BOYS | ||||||
Name | Member | City/ Country | ||||
(9) | 1. | HLAVATY Andrej | SVK-PRK | PRESOV | ||
(10) | 2. | BILISNANSKY Tobias | SVK-SKMA | PRESOV | ||
(11) | 3. | SOLTIS Patrik | SVK-SKMA | PRESOV | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS | ||||||
Name | Member | City/ Country | ||||
(12) | 1. | SEKERAKOVA Daniela | SVK-PRK | PRESOV | ||
(13) | 2. | HUTYROVA Lujza | SVK-SKMA | PRESOV | ||
(14) | 3. | LESKOVA Lenka | SVK-SKMA | PRESOV | ||
(15) | 4. | LISSIOUID Amira | SVK-SKMA | PRESOV | ||
(16) | 5. | MARCINOVA Annamaria | SVK-SKMA | PRESOV | ||
(17) | 6. | MICHALCIK Darja | SVK-SKMA | PRESOV | ||
(18) | 7. | MINDASOVA Tilly | SVK-SKMA | PRESOV | ||
(19) | 8. | NEUPAUEROVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | PRESOV | ||
(20) | 9. | PISARCIKOVA Laura | SVK-SKMA | PRESOV | ||
(21) | 10. | RITOCHOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | PRESOV | ||
(22) | 11. | SOLTISOVA Sona | SVK-SKMA | PRESOV | ||
(23) | 12. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | SPISSKA NOVA VES | ||
(24) | 13. | HABINAKOVA Emily | SVK-STEZ | SPISSKA NOVA VES | ||
(25) | 14. | PALKOVICOVA Eva | SVK-STEZ | SPISSKA NOVA VES | ||
(26) | 15. | WAGNEROVA Emma | SVK-STEZ | SPISSKA NOVA VES | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS | ||||||
Name | Member | City/ Country | ||||
(27) | 1. | SUCHY Simon | SVK-LUIG | ŠAĽA | ||
(28) | 2. | HARCAR Tadeas | SVK-PRK | PRESOV | ||
(29) | 3. | GLIGANIC Viktor | SVK-SKMA | PRESOV | ||
(30) | 4. | RADVANSKY Marek | SVK-SKMA | PRESOV | ||
(31) | 5. | SARO Michal | SVK-SKMA | PRESOV | ||
(32) | 6. | JANCURA Marko | SVK-STEZ | SPISSKA NOVA VES | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS | ||||||
Name | Member | City/ Country | ||||
(33) | 1. | KOZELOVA Veronika | SVK-PRK | PRESOV | ||
(34) | 2. | MARUSAKOVA Alexandra | SVK-PRK | PRESOV | ||
(35) | 3. | NOVOTNA Nikola | SVK-PRK | PRESOV | ||
(36) | 4. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | PRESOV | ||
(37) | 5. | HRICOVA Nikola | SVK-SKMA | PRESOV | ||
(38) | 6. | KAMENICKA Tina | SVK-SKMA | PRESOV | ||
(39) | 7. | KUSNIROVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | PRESOV | ||
(40) | 8. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | PRESOV | ||
(41) | 9. | ORSULAKOVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | PRESOV | ||
(42) | 10. | PAULIKOVA Olivia | SVK-SKMA | PRESOV | ||
(43) | 11. | SINAYOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | PRESOV | ||
(44) | 12. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | PRESOV | ||
(45) | 13. | SOPUCHOVA Sona | SVK-SKMA | PRESOV | ||
(46) | 14. | TANCOSOVA Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | PRESOV | ||
(47) | 15. | DZUROVA Juliana | SVK-STEZ | SPISSKA NOVA VES | ||
(48) | 16. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | SPISSKA NOVA VES | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS | ||||||
Name | Member | City/ Country | ||||
(49) | 1. | GAJDOS Saimon | SVK-PRK | PRESOV | ||
(50) | 2. | GOGA Matus | SVK-PRK | PRESOV | ||
(51) | 3. | MARCIN David | SVK-PRK | PRESOV | ||
(52) | 4. | GDOVIN Filip | SVK-SKMA | PRESOV | ||
(53) | 5. | MISCIK Adam | SVK-SKMA | PRESOV | ||
(54) | 6. | KARPINSKY Oliver | SVK-STEZ | SPISSKA NOVA VES | ||
(55) | 7. | LIPOVSKY David | SVK-STEZ | SPISSKA NOVA VES | ||
(56) | 8. | PALKOVIC Simon | SVK-STEZ | SPISSKA NOVA VES | ||
(57) | 9. | SPODNIK Samuel | SVK-STEZ | SPISSKA NOVA VES | ||
(58) | 10. | LULKOVIC Bystrik | SVK-TRN | TRNAVA | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS | ||||||
Name | Member | City/ Country | ||||
(59) | 1. | KMETKOVA Lea | SVK-LUIG | ŠAĽA | ||
(60) | 2. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | PRESOV | ||
(61) | 3. | POTOCNAKOVA Sofia | SVK-PRK | PRESOV | ||
(62) | 4. | GUMANOVA Olivia | SVK-SKMA | PRESOV | ||
(63) | 5. | HLAVATA Karolina | SVK-SKMA | PRESOV | ||
(64) | 6. | MARCINOVA Sara | SVK-SKMA | PRESOV | ||
(65) | 7. | MARCINOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | PRESOV | ||
(66) | 8. | NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria | SVK-SKMA | PRESOV | ||
(67) | 9. | SOTAKOVA Natália | SVK-SKMA | PRESOV | ||
(68) | 10. | STOFANOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | PRESOV | ||
(69) | 11. | DUDASOVA Michaela | SVK-STEZ | SPISSKA NOVA VES | ||
(70) | 12. | PALKOVICOVA Sara | SVK-STEZ | SPISSKA NOVA VES | ||
(71) | 13. | LULKOVICOVA Zina | SVK-TRN | TRNAVA | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS | ||||||
Name | Member | City/ Country | ||||
(72) | 1. | GILANI Michal | SVK-PRK | PRESOV | ||
(73) | 2. | GOGA Juraj | SVK-PRK | PRESOV | ||
(74) | 3. | HARCAR Teodor Peter | SVK-PRK | PRESOV | ||
(75) | 4. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | PRESOV | ||
(76) | 5. | MIHALIK Patrik | SVK-PRK | PRESOV | ||
(77) | 6. | POTOCNAK Jakub | SVK-PRK | PRESOV | ||
(78) | 7. | MAJIRSKY Maros | SVK-SKMA | PRESOV | ||
(79) | 8. | FEDOR Richard | SVK-STEZ | SPISSKA NOVA VES | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS | ||||||
Name | Member | City/ Country | ||||
(80) | 1. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-PRK | PRESOV | ||
(81) | 2. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | PRESOV | ||
(82) | 3. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | PRESOV | ||
(83) | 4. | DZIEDZINOVA Lara | SVK-STEZ | SPISSKA NOVA VES | ||
(84) | 5. | SCHMOGNEROVA Karolina | SVK-STEZ | SPISSKA NOVA VES | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS | ||||||
Name | Member | City/ Country | ||||
(85) | 1. | SUDOR Adam | SVK-LUIG | ŠAĽA | ||
(86) | 2. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | PRESOV | ||
(87) | 3. | HUDACEK Martin | SVK-PRK | PRESOV | ||
(88) | 4. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | SPISSKA NOVA VES | ||
(89) | 5. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | SPISSKA NOVA VES | ||
WOMEN | ||||||
Name | Member | City/ Country | ||||
(90) | 1. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | PRESOV | ||
(91) | 2. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | PRESOV | ||
MEN | ||||||
Name | Member | City/ Country | ||||
(92) | 1. | MISKOVIC Marian | SVK-LUIG | ŠAĽA | ||
(93) | 2. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | PRESOV | ||
(94) | 3. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | PRESOV | ||
(95) | 4. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | SPISSKA NOVA VES | ||
(96) | 5. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | SPISSKA NOVA VES | ||
(97) | 6. | ZIMA Karol | SVK-TRN | TRNAVA |