|
JUNIOR G GIRLS |
|
|
|
|
Name |
Member |
|
City/ Country |
(1) |
1. |
|
VASIĆ Nika |
CRO-MET |
|
ZAGREB |
(2) |
2. |
|
ALI Emili |
HUN-JSE |
|
JÁSZBERÉNY |
(3) |
3. |
|
FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Viktória |
HUN-SZKE |
|
SZEGED |
(4) |
4. |
|
KELEMAN Sara |
SLO-KRA |
|
KRANJ |
|
JUNIOR G BOYS |
|
|
|
|
Name |
Member |
|
City/ Country |
(5) |
1. |
|
BAIERL James |
AUT-GSD |
|
GRAZ |
(6) |
2. |
|
TODOROVSKI Nikola |
CRO-MET |
|
ZAGREB |
(7) |
3. |
|
GONDA Richárd |
HUN-JSE |
|
JÁSZBERÉNY |
|
JUNIOR F GIRLS |
|
|
|
|
Name |
Member |
|
City/ Country |
(8) |
1. |
|
GROZEA Victoria-Elena |
AUT-GSD |
|
GRAZ |
(9) |
2. |
|
KOLOVRAT Dijana |
CRO-MET |
|
ZAGREB |
(10) |
3. |
|
TOMKOVICS Lotti |
HUN-DVTK |
|
MISKOLC |
(11) |
4. |
|
MARINKA-TÓTH Réka |
HUN-JSE |
|
JÁSZBERÉNY |
(12) |
5. |
|
DOBAY Jázmin |
HUN-SZKE |
|
SZEGED |
(13) |
6. |
|
MOLNÁR-EISERLE Mirella Kíra |
HUN-SZKE |
|
SZEGED |
(14) |
7. |
|
FEHÉR Anna L |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
SZEGED |
(15) |
8. |
|
GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
SZEGED |
(16) |
9. |
|
ANDRAS Vivien |
ROU-SCMC |
|
MIERCUREA CIUC |
(17) |
10. |
|
LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika |
ROU-SCMC |
|
MIERCUREA CIUC |
(18) |
11. |
|
VERESS Klára |
ROU-SCMC |
|
MIERCUREA CIUC |
(19) |
12. |
|
HABIČ ŠAJN Aria |
SLO-KRA |
|
KRANJ |
(20) |
13. |
|
SEKERAKOVA Daniela |
SVK-PRK |
|
PRESOV |
(21) |
14. |
|
MAJIRSKA Mia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
PRESOV |
(22) |
15. |
|
MICHALCIK Darja |
SVK-SKMA |
|
PRESOV |
|
JUNIOR F BOYS |
|
|
|
|
Name |
Member |
|
City/ Country |
(23) |
1. |
|
MAZÁNY Boromir |
HUN-FTC |
|
BUDAPEST, HUNGARY |
(24) |
2. |
|
CSIBRA Gergő |
HUN-JSE |
|
JÁSZBERÉNY |
(25) |
3. |
|
FÖLDI Dávid |
HUN-JSE |
|
JÁSZBERÉNY |
(26) |
4. |
|
TÓTH Dávid. |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
SZEGED |
(27) |
5. |
|
ANDRAS Kevin |
ROU-SCMC |
|
MIERCUREA CIUC |
(28) |
6. |
|
HARCAR Tadeas |
SVK-PRK |
|
PRESOV |
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS |
|
|
|
|
Name |
Member |
|
City/ Country |
(29) |
1. |
|
CHANCHEVA Alexandra |
BUL-ICP |
|
SOFIA |
(30) |
2. |
|
TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona |
CRO-MET |
|
ZAGREB |
(31) |
3. |
|
MIKHAILOVA Tatiana |
GER-SLIC |
|
MÜNCHEN |
(32) |
4. |
|
YANG Gloria |
GER-SLIC |
|
MÜNCHEN |
(33) |
5. |
|
HUMICSKÓ Gréta |
HUN-DVTK |
|
MISKOLC |
(34) |
6. |
|
ÁLDOTT Nóra |
HUN-FTC |
|
BUDAPEST, HUNGARY |
(35) |
7. |
|
PÁSZTOR Orsi |
HUN-FTC |
|
BUDAPEST, HUNGARY |
(36) |
8. |
|
PÉTER Anna |
HUN-FTC |
|
BUDAPEST, HUNGARY |
(37) |
9. |
|
PUKSA Veronika |
HUN-FTC |
|
BUDAPEST, HUNGARY |
(38) |
10. |
|
SZOVÁTI THORSTEINSDÓTIR Jóna |
HUN-FTC |
|
BUDAPEST, HUNGARY |
(39) |
11. |
|
GYÖRGY Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
JÁSZBERÉNY |
(40) |
12. |
|
SZABÓ Janka |
HUN-JSE |
|
JÁSZBERÉNY |
(41) |
13. |
|
SZMETENA Maja |
HUN-JSE |
|
JÁSZBERÉNY |
(42) |
14. |
|
VUKOVIC Nadja |
HUN-SZKE |
|
SZEGED |
(43) |
15. |
|
TÓTH Tímea Ilona |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
SZEGED |
(44) |
16. |
|
VETŐ Rozina Emília |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
SZEGED |
(45) |
17. |
|
ZHANG Ajsi |
SLO-CEL |
|
CELJE |
(46) |
18. |
|
BUH Lana Veronika |
SLO-KRA |
|
KRANJ |
(47) |
19. |
|
ČASAR Ajda |
SLO-KRA |
|
KRANJ |
(48) |
20. |
|
KOZELOVA Veronika |
SVK-PRK |
|
PRESOV |
(49) |
21. |
|
MARUSAKOVA Alexandra |
SVK-PRK |
|
PRESOV |
(50) |
22. |
|
CERVA Lea |
SVK-SKMA |
|
PRESOV |
(51) |
23. |
|
OCHLANOVA Barbora |
SVK-SKMA |
|
PRESOV |
(52) |
24. |
|
ORSULAKOVA Natalia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
PRESOV |
(53) |
25. |
|
SINAYOVA Tereza |
SVK-SKMA |
|
PRESOV |
(54) |
26. |
|
SOLTESOVA Sofia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
PRESOV |
(55) |
27. |
|
TANCOSOVA Alexandra |
SVK-SKMA |
|
PRESOV |
|
JUNIOR E BOYS |
|
|
|
|
Name |
Member |
|
City/ Country |
(56) |
1. |
|
DONCHEV Daniel |
BUL-ICP |
|
SOFIA |
(57) |
2. |
|
DONCHEV Viktor |
BUL-ICP |
|
SOFIA |
(58) |
3. |
|
HUIĆ Leon |
CRO-MET |
|
ZAGREB |
(59) |
4. |
|
ILIČIĆ Ante |
CRO-MET |
|
ZAGREB |
(60) |
5. |
|
ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj |
CRO-MET |
|
ZAGREB |
(61) |
6. |
|
TOBLER Roman |
GER-SLIC |
|
MÜNCHEN |
(62) |
7. |
|
BALÁZS Levente |
HUN-FTC |
|
BUDAPEST, HUNGARY |
(63) |
8. |
|
GOLDA Miklós |
HUN-FTC |
|
BUDAPEST, HUNGARY |
(64) |
9. |
|
ORMOS Barnabás |
HUN-FTC |
|
BUDAPEST, HUNGARY |
(65) |
10. |
|
PÉTER Zalán |
HUN-FTC |
|
BUDAPEST, HUNGARY |
(66) |
11. |
|
VARGA Miron |
HUN-FTC |
|
BUDAPEST, HUNGARY |
(67) |
12. |
|
BOROS Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
JÁSZBERÉNY |
(68) |
13. |
|
FÖLDI Krisztián |
HUN-JSE |
|
JÁSZBERÉNY |
(69) |
14. |
|
GONDA Olivér |
HUN-JSE |
|
JÁSZBERÉNY |
(70) |
15. |
|
KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos |
HUN-JSE |
|
JÁSZBERÉNY |
(71) |
16. |
|
BALÁZS-PAVLOKIN Barnabás |
HUN-KSI |
|
BUDAPEST |
(72) |
17. |
|
FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás |
HUN-SZKE |
|
SZEGED |
(73) |
18. |
|
LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs |
ROU-SCMC |
|
MIERCUREA CIUC |
(74) |
19. |
|
GOGA Matus |
SVK-PRK |
|
PRESOV |
(75) |
20. |
|
MARCIN David |
SVK-PRK |
|
PRESOV |
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS |
|
|
|
|
Name |
Member |
|
City/ Country |
(76) |
1. |
|
RADELJA Ljiljana |
CRO-MET |
|
ZAGREB |
(77) |
2. |
|
SOPIĆ Magda |
CRO-MET |
|
ZAGREB |
(78) |
3. |
|
KOBYLIANSKA Yelyzaveta |
GER-SLIC |
|
MÜNCHEN |
(79) |
4. |
|
TINDALE Evelyn |
GER-SLIC |
|
MÜNCHEN |
(80) |
5. |
|
JÓNA Gitta |
HUN-DVTK |
|
MISKOLC |
(81) |
6. |
|
DUNAY Gerda |
HUN-FTC |
|
BUDAPEST, HUNGARY |
(82) |
7. |
|
EGRESSY Cecilia |
HUN-FTC |
|
BUDAPEST, HUNGARY |
(83) |
8. |
|
TURMEZEI Veronika |
HUN-FTC |
|
BUDAPEST, HUNGARY |
(84) |
9. |
|
TURMEZEI Viktória |
HUN-FTC |
|
BUDAPEST, HUNGARY |
(85) |
10. |
|
SZABÓ Jázmin |
HUN-JSE |
|
JÁSZBERÉNY |
(86) |
11. |
|
TACZMAN Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
JÁSZBERÉNY |
(87) |
12. |
|
KISS-GEBORA Flóra |
HUN-KSI |
|
BUDAPEST |
(88) |
13. |
|
SZTANOJEV Nikolett |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
SZEGED |
(89) |
14. |
|
TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna |
ROU-SCMC |
|
MIERCUREA CIUC |
(90) |
15. |
|
MARKOVIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
SERBIA |
(91) |
16. |
|
RODIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
SERBIA |
(92) |
17. |
|
BURDELAKOVA Kristina |
SVK-PRK |
|
PRESOV |
(93) |
18. |
|
NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria |
SVK-SKMA |
|
PRESOV |
|
JUNIOR D BOYS |
|
|
|
|
Name |
Member |
|
City/ Country |
(94) |
1. |
|
MIHALY BISON Imre |
AUT-ERC |
|
VIENNA |
(95) |
2. |
|
TOILA Mihai-Alexandru |
AUT-GSD |
|
GRAZ |
(96) |
3. |
|
KOPRIVNJAK Rene |
CRO-MET |
|
ZAGREB |
(97) |
4. |
|
MATIJAŠČIĆ LUŽANIN Teo |
CRO-MET |
|
ZAGREB |
(98) |
5. |
|
MATIJEVIĆ Petar |
CRO-MET |
|
ZAGREB |
(99) |
6. |
|
KÜHNRICH Moritz |
GER-SLIC |
|
MÜNCHEN |
(100) |
7. |
|
ZABRODSKY Alexander |
GER-SLIC |
|
MÜNCHEN |
(101) |
8. |
|
HAVASI Dominik Olivér |
HUN-DVTK |
|
MISKOLC |
(102) |
9. |
|
ERDŐS Máté |
HUN-FTC |
|
BUDAPEST, HUNGARY |
(103) |
10. |
|
LENG Ming Jun |
HUN-FTC |
|
BUDAPEST, HUNGARY |
(104) |
11. |
|
SZEMEN Dániel |
HUN-FTC |
|
BUDAPEST, HUNGARY |
(105) |
12. |
|
TAKÁCS Attila Botond |
HUN-FTC |
|
BUDAPEST, HUNGARY |
(106) |
13. |
|
GONDA Gergő |
HUN-JSE |
|
JÁSZBERÉNY |
(107) |
14. |
|
CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté |
HUN-KSI |
|
BUDAPEST |
(108) |
15. |
|
KISS-GEBORA Bence |
HUN-KSI |
|
BUDAPEST |
(109) |
16. |
|
OLTI Miksa |
HUN-KSI |
|
BUDAPEST |
(110) |
17. |
|
ÁRENDÁS Mihály |
HUN-SZKE |
|
SZEGED |
(111) |
18. |
|
NÉMETH Sándor Domonkos |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
SZEGED |
(112) |
19. |
|
ŠKOF Filip |
SLO-CEL |
|
CELJE |
(113) |
20. |
|
BUH Žan Štefan |
SLO-KRA |
|
KRANJ |
(114) |
21. |
|
GOGA Juraj |
SVK-PRK |
|
PRESOV |
(115) |
22. |
|
HARCAR Teodor Peter |
SVK-PRK |
|
PRESOV |
(116) |
23. |
|
HARKABUS Juraj |
SVK-PRK |
|
PRESOV |
(117) |
24. |
|
MIHALIK Patrik |
SVK-PRK |
|
PRESOV |
(118) |
25. |
|
POTOCNAK Jakub |
SVK-PRK |
|
PRESOV |
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
|
|
|
|
Name |
Member |
|
City/ Country |
(119) |
1. |
|
KRANKL Anna |
AUT-ERC |
|
VIENNA |
(120) |
2. |
|
TOILA Elisa-Florentina |
AUT-GSD |
|
GRAZ |
(121) |
3. |
|
BRICA Riana |
CRO-MET |
|
ZAGREB |
(122) |
4. |
|
KOLOVRAT Lara |
CRO-MET |
|
ZAGREB |
(123) |
5. |
|
PUTNOKI Maja |
HUN-FTC |
|
BUDAPEST, HUNGARY |
(124) |
6. |
|
GROHOCZKY Bettina |
HUN-KSI |
|
BUDAPEST |
(125) |
7. |
|
HASZONITS Hanna |
HUN-KSI |
|
BUDAPEST |
(126) |
8. |
|
TÓTH Liza Emma |
HUN-KSI |
|
BUDAPEST |
(127) |
9. |
|
FELICIJAN Zoja |
SLO-CEL |
|
CELJE |
(128) |
10. |
|
ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina |
SVK-SKMA |
|
PRESOV |
(129) |
11. |
|
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK-SKMA |
|
PRESOV |
|
JUNIOR C BOYS |
|
|
|
|
Name |
Member |
|
City/ Country |
(130) |
1. |
|
CHANCHEV Adrian |
BUL-ICP |
|
SOFIA |
(131) |
2. |
|
MAXIMOV Presiyan |
BUL-ICP |
|
SOFIA |
(132) |
3. |
|
TOSKOV Nikolas |
BUL-ICP |
|
SOFIA |
(133) |
4. |
|
ŠULIĆ Karlo |
CRO-MET |
|
ZAGREB |
(134) |
5. |
|
MUZAFEROVIC Sanel |
GER-SLIC |
|
MÜNCHEN |
(135) |
6. |
|
ÁLDOTT Gergely |
HUN-FTC |
|
BUDAPEST, HUNGARY |
(136) |
7. |
|
GYALOG Bence |
HUN-FTC |
|
BUDAPEST, HUNGARY |
(137) |
8. |
|
HEGEDŰS Soma |
HUN-FTC |
|
BUDAPEST, HUNGARY |
(138) |
9. |
|
MAZÁNY Bendegúz |
HUN-FTC |
|
BUDAPEST, HUNGARY |
(139) |
10. |
|
YU Kevin |
HUN-FTC |
|
BUDAPEST, HUNGARY |
(140) |
11. |
|
GYŐRY Péter |
HUN-KSI |
|
BUDAPEST |
(141) |
12. |
|
HEMZŐ Botond |
HUN-KSI |
|
BUDAPEST |
(142) |
13. |
|
PISTAI Botond |
HUN-KSI |
|
BUDAPEST |
(143) |
14. |
|
HARKABUS Marek |
SVK-PRK |
|
PRESOV |
|
JUNIOR B WOMEN |
|
|
|
|
Name |
Member |
|
City/ Country |
(144) |
1. |
|
CHANCHEVA Adelina |
BUL-ICP |
|
SOFIA |
(145) |
2. |
|
WIBMER Sophie Luisa |
GER-SLIC |
|
MÜNCHEN |
(146) |
3. |
|
ZACCARO Chiara |
GER-SLIC |
|
MÜNCHEN |
(147) |
4. |
|
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO-CEL |
|
CELJE |
(148) |
5. |
|
IZAROVA Michaela |
SVK-SKMA |
|
PRESOV |
|
JUNIOR B MEN |
|
|
|
|
Name |
Member |
|
City/ Country |
(149) |
1. |
|
MUZAFEROVIĆ Nedim |
BIH |
|
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA |
(150) |
2. |
|
PRANTL Martin |
CRO-MET |
|
ZAGREB |
(151) |
3. |
|
ŠTEFĆI Andrej |
CRO-MET |
|
ZAGREB |
(152) |
4. |
|
RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan |
GER-ECK |
|
GRAFING |
(153) |
5. |
|
DUNAY Máté |
HUN-FTC |
|
BUDAPEST, HUNGARY |
(154) |
6. |
|
ARNÓCZKI Ádám |
HUN-JSE |
|
JÁSZBERÉNY |
(155) |
7. |
|
OLTI Miklós Gábor |
HUN-KSI |
|
BUDAPEST |
(156) |
8. |
|
GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
SZEGED |
(157) |
9. |
|
KOMERIČKI Tibor |
SLO-CEL |
|
CELJE |
|
JUNIOR A WOMEN |
|
|
|
|
Name |
Member |
|
City/ Country |
(158) |
1. |
|
KOPRIVNJAK Nika |
CRO-MET |
|
ZAGREB |
(159) |
2. |
|
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK-SKMA |
|
PRESOV |
|
JUNIOR A MEN |
|
|
|
|
Name |
Member |
|
City/ Country |
(160) |
1. |
|
RAŠČIĆ Ermin |
BIH |
|
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA |
(161) |
2. |
|
KOVAČIĆ Jan |
CRO-MET |
|
ZAGREB |
(162) |
3. |
|
SIPOS Dominik Tamás |
HUN-KSI |
|
BUDAPEST |
|
WOMEN |
|
|
|
|
Name |
Member |
|
City/ Country |
(163) |
1. |
|
AŠČIĆ Valentina |
CRO-MET |
|
ZAGREB |
(164) |
2. |
|
BURIĆ Katarina |
CRO-MET |
|
ZAGREB |
(165) |
3. |
|
IVANDIĆ Maja |
CRO-MET |
|
ZAGREB |
(166) |
4. |
|
ERJAVEC Urša |
SLO-KRA |
|
KRANJ |
(167) |
5. |
|
JANKOVIC Katarina |
SRB |
|
SERBIA |
|
MEN |
|
|
|
|
Name |
Member |
|
City/ Country |
(168) |
1. |
|
KOLENC Martin |
CRO-MET |
|
ZAGREB |
(169) |
2. |
|
MARTINIC Ivan |
CRO-MET |
|
ZAGREB |
(170) |
3. |
|
ZELLNER Maximilian |
GER-SLIC |
|
MÜNCHEN |
(171) |
4. |
|
GAL Vid |
SLO-CEL |
|
CELJE |
(172) |
5. |
|
POPOVIC Miodrag |
SRB |
|
SERBIA |