Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2023, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 116. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 2:35.420 | ||
2 | (4) | 12. | MAXIMOV Presiyan | BUL-ICP | 2:35.968 | ||
3 | (6) | 104. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-KSI | 2:36.014 | ||
4 | (7) | 66. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 2:38.727 | ||
5 | (5) | 105. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-KSI | 2:40.129 | ||
6 | (3) | 152. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 2:43.484 | ||
7 | (2) | 67. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 21 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (8) | 70. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 2:52.595 | ||
2 | (6) | 69. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 2:54.282 | ||
3 | (7) | 11. | CHANCHEV Adrian | BUL-ICP | 2:54.348 | ||
4 | (2) | 103. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-KSI | 2:55.995 | ||
5 | (3) | 68. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 2:56.842 | ||
6 | (4) | 47. | MUZAFEROVIC Sanel | GER-SLIC | 3:09.343 | ||
7 | (1) | 13. | TOSKOV Nikolas | BUL-ICP | 3:14.365 | ||
8 | (5) | 27. | ŠULIĆ Karlo | CRO-MET | 3:20.668 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 68. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 2:55.218 | ||
2 | (3) | 103. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-KSI | 2:55.790 | ||
3 | (6) | 13. | TOSKOV Nikolas | BUL-ICP | 2:56.157 | ||
4 | (2) | 152. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 3:01.361 | ||
5 | (5) | 47. | MUZAFEROVIC Sanel | GER-SLIC | 3:06.370 | ||
6 | (7) | 27. | ŠULIĆ Karlo | CRO-MET | 3:17.857 | ||
- | (1) | 105. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-KSI | - | no start | |
- | (8) | 67. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | - | no start | |
RACE: 47 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 70. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 2:39.719 | ||
2 | (1) | 116. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 2:39.877 | ||
3 | (6) | 69. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 2:42.146 | ||
4 | (2) | 12. | MAXIMOV Presiyan | BUL-ICP | 2:43.479 | ||
5 | (4) | 66. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 2:45.056 | ||
6 | (7) | 11. | CHANCHEV Adrian | BUL-ICP | 2:57.755 | ||
- | (3) | 104. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-KSI | - | impeding | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 116. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 47.444 | ||
2 | (2) | 105. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-KSI | 47.611 | ||
3 | (4) | 66. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 49.740 | ||
4 | (5) | 13. | TOSKOV Nikolas | BUL-ICP | 50.094 | ||
5 | (3) | 68. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 50.527 | ||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | MAXIMOV Presiyan | BUL-ICP | 46.659 | ||
2 | (2) | 69. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 49.226 | ||
3 | (4) | 103. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-KSI | 49.422 | ||
4 | (3) | 152. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 49.600 | ||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 70. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 47.981 | ||
2 | (1) | 47. | MUZAFEROVIC Sanel | GER-SLIC | 54.032 | ||
3 | (5) | 27. | ŠULIĆ Karlo | CRO-MET | 54.458 | ||
4 | (2) | 11. | CHANCHEV Adrian | BUL-ICP | 56.784 | ||
5 | (4) | 104. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-KSI | 1:14.081 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | MAXIMOV Presiyan | BUL-ICP | 47.262 | ||
2 | (2) | 105. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-KSI | 48.088 | ||
3 | (3) | 69. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 48.101 | ||
4 | (4) | 66. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 50.139 | ||
5 | (5) | 27. | ŠULIĆ Karlo | CRO-MET | 54.651 | ||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 116. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 48.158 | ||
2 | (3) | 103. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-KSI | 48.353 | ||
3 | (4) | 152. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 49.490 | ||
4 | (5) | 47. | MUZAFEROVIC Sanel | GER-SLIC | 54.973 | ||
5 | (2) | 70. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 104. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-KSI | 47.841 | ||
2 | (3) | 11. | CHANCHEV Adrian | BUL-ICP | 48.408 | ||
3 | (1) | 13. | TOSKOV Nikolas | BUL-ICP | 49.456 | ||
4 | (2) | 68. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 49.845 | ||
RACE: 143 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 70. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 47.928 | ||
2 | (2) | 66. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 49.285 | ||
3 | (1) | 152. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 53.177 | ||
4 | (3) | 27. | ŠULIĆ Karlo | CRO-MET | 53.625 | ||
5 | (4) | 47. | MUZAFEROVIC Sanel | GER-SLIC | 54.125 | ||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | MAXIMOV Presiyan | BUL-ICP | 46.712 | ||
2 | (4) | 116. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 47.095 | ||
3 | (2) | 105. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-KSI | 47.570 | ||
4 | (3) | 69. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 48.271 | ||
5 | (5) | 103. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-KSI | 1:17.445 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 204 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 104. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-KSI | 1:43.080 | ||
2 | (4) | 69. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 1:48.166 | ||
3 | (5) | 68. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 1:49.541 | ||
4 | (2) | 47. | MUZAFEROVIC Sanel | GER-SLIC | 1:57.491 | ||
5 | (3) | 12. | MAXIMOV Presiyan | BUL-ICP | 2:01.867 | ||
RACE: 205 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 70. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 1:43.992 | ||
2 | (3) | 105. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-KSI | 1:44.523 | ||
3 | (4) | 11. | CHANCHEV Adrian | BUL-ICP | 1:44.879 | ||
4 | (1) | 152. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 1:52.412 | ||
RACE: 206 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 116. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:40.628 | ||
2 | (4) | 66. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 1:42.035 | ||
3 | (3) | 103. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-KSI | 1:42.159 | ||
4 | (2) | 13. | TOSKOV Nikolas | BUL-ICP | 1:43.131 | ||
5 | (1) | 27. | ŠULIĆ Karlo | CRO-MET | 1:51.343 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 236 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 12. | MAXIMOV Presiyan | BUL-ICP | 1:47.631 | ||
2 | (2) | 152. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 1:53.694 | ||
3 | (3) | 47. | MUZAFEROVIC Sanel | GER-SLIC | 1:57.911 | ||
4 | (1) | 27. | ŠULIĆ Karlo | CRO-MET | 2:00.195 | ||
RACE: 237 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 11. | CHANCHEV Adrian | BUL-ICP | 1:57.505 | ||
2 | (4) | 69. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 1:58.000 | ||
3 | (2) | 13. | TOSKOV Nikolas | BUL-ICP | 1:58.085 | ||
4 | (1) | 103. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-KSI | 1:58.343 | ||
5 | (5) | 68. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 1:58.497 | ||
RACE: 238 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 104. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-KSI | 1:46.003 | ||
2 | (4) | 70. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 1:46.344 | ||
3 | (1) | 116. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:46.408 | ||
4 | (5) | 105. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-KSI | 1:47.809 | ||
5 | (2) | 66. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 1:52.548 |
Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2023, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2023
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 70. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 1. 6. 2. | 58 | 9 | |
2. | 116. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 2. 2. 3. | 55 | 7 | |
3. | 12. | MAXIMOV Presiyan | BUL-ICP | 4. 1. 11. | 42 | 16 | |
4. | 104. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-KSI | 7. 11. 1. | 36 | 19 | |
5. | 69. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 3. 4. 7. | 23 | 14 | |
6. | 105. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-KSI | 14. 3. 4. | 21 | 21 | |
7. | 66. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 5. 7. 5. | 12 | 17 | |
8. | 11. | CHANCHEV Adrian | BUL-ICP | 6. 12. 6. | 6 | 24 | |
9. | 103. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-KSI | 9. 5. 9. | 5 | 23 | |
10. | 13. | TOSKOV Nikolas | BUL-ICP | 10. 13. 8. | 1 | 31 | |
11. | 152. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 11. 8. 12. | 1 | 31 | |
12. | 68. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 8. 14. 10. | 1 | 32 | |
13. | 47. | MUZAFEROVIC Sanel | GER-SLIC | 12. 10. 13. | 35 | ||
14. | 27. | ŠULIĆ Karlo | CRO-MET | 13. 9. 14. | 36 | ||
15. | 67. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 14. 15. 15. | 44 |