Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2023, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 79. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 1:25.756 | ||
2 | (3) | 130. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs | ROU-SCMC | 1:26.863 | ||
3 | (4) | 91. | FÖLDI Krisztián | HUN-JSE | 1:33.184 | ||
4 | (1) | 33. | ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj | CRO-MET | 1:33.339 | ||
5 | (6) | 14. | DONCHEV Daniel | BUL-ICP | 1:33.490 | ||
6 | (2) | 159. | MARCIN David | SVK-PRK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 9 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 75. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-FTC | 1:29.042 | ||
2 | (1) | 93. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 1:31.579 | ||
3 | (4) | 15. | DONCHEV Viktor | BUL-ICP | 1:32.251 | ||
4 | (2) | 158. | GOGA Matus | SVK-PRK | 1:34.988 | ||
5 | (5) | 31. | HUIĆ Leon | CRO-MET | 1:38.032 | ||
6 | (3) | 50. | TOBLER Roman | GER-SLIC | 1:48.134 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 90. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:29.652 | ||
2 | (4) | 76. | GOLDA Miklós | HUN-FTC | 1:32.382 | ||
3 | (2) | 117. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 1:33.150 | ||
4 | (6) | 77. | ORMOS Barnabás | HUN-FTC | 1:42.669 | ||
5 | (5) | 32. | ILIČIĆ Ante | CRO-MET | 1:45.321 | ||
6 | (3) | 92. | GONDA Olivér | HUN-JSE | 1:51.098 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 32. | ILIČIĆ Ante | CRO-MET | 1:35.543 | ||
2 | (3) | 92. | GONDA Olivér | HUN-JSE | 1:49.589 | ||
3 | (4) | 159. | MARCIN David | SVK-PRK | 1:57.274 | ||
4 | (2) | 50. | TOBLER Roman | GER-SLIC | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 36 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 158. | GOGA Matus | SVK-PRK | 1:31.871 | ||
2 | (2) | 91. | FÖLDI Krisztián | HUN-JSE | 1:32.274 | ||
3 | (1) | 117. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 1:33.044 | ||
4 | (3) | 33. | ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj | CRO-MET | 1:33.209 | ||
5 | (4) | 14. | DONCHEV Daniel | BUL-ICP | 1:34.597 | ||
6 | (7) | 77. | ORMOS Barnabás | HUN-FTC | 1:43.643 | ||
7 | (6) | 31. | HUIĆ Leon | CRO-MET | 1:52.682 | ||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 79. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 1:24.664 | ||
2 | (3) | 75. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-FTC | 1:24.987 | ||
3 | (4) | 90. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:27.166 | ||
4 | (2) | 130. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs | ROU-SCMC | 1:27.387 | ||
5 | (7) | 76. | GOLDA Miklós | HUN-FTC | 1:37.911 | ||
6 | (6) | 15. | DONCHEV Viktor | BUL-ICP | 1:40.015 | ||
7 | (5) | 93. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 1:44.465 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 90. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 37.047 | ||
2 | (1) | 15. | DONCHEV Viktor | BUL-ICP | 37.187 | ||
3 | (4) | 33. | ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj | CRO-MET | 40.433 | ||
4 | (2) | 77. | ORMOS Barnabás | HUN-FTC | 41.456 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-FTC | 36.587 | ||
2 | (4) | 117. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 38.921 | ||
3 | (2) | 93. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 39.605 | ||
4 | (5) | 31. | HUIĆ Leon | CRO-MET | 41.121 | ||
5 | (3) | 159. | MARCIN David | SVK-PRK | 45.959 | ||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 130. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs | ROU-SCMC | 37.857 | ||
2 | (4) | 76. | GOLDA Miklós | HUN-FTC | 39.255 | ||
3 | (1) | 14. | DONCHEV Daniel | BUL-ICP | 41.274 | ||
4 | (3) | 92. | GONDA Olivér | HUN-JSE | 43.808 | ||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 79. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 36.669 | ||
2 | (1) | 158. | GOGA Matus | SVK-PRK | 37.686 | ||
3 | (4) | 32. | ILIČIĆ Ante | CRO-MET | 38.522 | ||
4 | (2) | 91. | FÖLDI Krisztián | HUN-JSE | 38.534 | ||
5 | (5) | 50. | TOBLER Roman | GER-SLIC | 52.088 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 90. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 37.372 | ||
2 | (3) | 158. | GOGA Matus | SVK-PRK | 37.682 | ||
3 | (4) | 117. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 38.587 | ||
4 | (5) | 93. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 38.783 | ||
5 | (1) | 79. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 45.739 | ||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 15. | DONCHEV Viktor | BUL-ICP | 37.782 | ||
2 | (3) | 130. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs | ROU-SCMC | 37.828 | ||
3 | (4) | 32. | ILIČIĆ Ante | CRO-MET | 38.957 | ||
4 | (5) | 76. | GOLDA Miklós | HUN-FTC | 40.414 | ||
5 | (1) | 75. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-FTC | NO TIME | finished adv.->to A | |
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 92. | GONDA Olivér | HUN-JSE | 44.734 | ||
2 | (2) | 159. | MARCIN David | SVK-PRK | 46.323 | ||
3 | (3) | 50. | TOBLER Roman | GER-SLIC | 1:00.167 | ||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 91. | FÖLDI Krisztián | HUN-JSE | 38.679 | ||
2 | (2) | 33. | ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj | CRO-MET | 39.450 | ||
3 | (3) | 31. | HUIĆ Leon | CRO-MET | 40.518 | ||
4 | (5) | 77. | ORMOS Barnabás | HUN-FTC | 41.466 | ||
5 | (4) | 14. | DONCHEV Daniel | BUL-ICP | 53.501 | ||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 79. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 36.714 | ||
2 | (1) | 117. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 38.454 | ||
3 | (2) | 93. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 38.497 | ||
4 | (3) | 32. | ILIČIĆ Ante | CRO-MET | 38.625 | ||
5 | (4) | 76. | GOLDA Miklós | HUN-FTC | 38.846 | ||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 90. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 35.993 | ||
2 | (5) | 75. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-FTC | 36.043 | ||
3 | (4) | 130. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs | ROU-SCMC | 37.104 | ||
4 | (3) | 15. | DONCHEV Viktor | BUL-ICP | 37.305 | ||
5 | (2) | 158. | GOGA Matus | SVK-PRK | 37.597 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 182 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 130. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs | ROU-SCMC | 56.408 | ||
2 | (1) | 15. | DONCHEV Viktor | BUL-ICP | 56.522 | ||
3 | (4) | 32. | ILIČIĆ Ante | CRO-MET | 57.578 | ||
4 | (3) | 77. | ORMOS Barnabás | HUN-FTC | 1:00.981 | ||
5 | (5) | 92. | GONDA Olivér | HUN-JSE | 1:09.175 | ||
RACE: 183 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 90. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 55.756 | ||
2 | (3) | 76. | GOLDA Miklós | HUN-FTC | 57.245 | ||
3 | (1) | 117. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 58.861 | ||
4 | (4) | 31. | HUIĆ Leon | CRO-MET | 1:02.045 | ||
5 | (2) | 159. | MARCIN David | SVK-PRK | 1:11.352 | ||
RACE: 184 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 75. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-FTC | 55.755 | ||
2 | (1) | 91. | FÖLDI Krisztián | HUN-JSE | 57.907 | ||
3 | (3) | 14. | DONCHEV Daniel | BUL-ICP | 59.240 | ||
4 | (4) | 50. | TOBLER Roman | GER-SLIC | 1:19.805 | ||
RACE: 185 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 79. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 53.707 | ||
2 | (2) | 93. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 58.414 | ||
3 | (3) | 33. | ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj | CRO-MET | 1:01.217 | ||
4 | (4) | 158. | GOGA Matus | SVK-PRK | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 195 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-FTC | 54.170 | ||
2 | (2) | 90. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 54.547 | ||
3 | (3) | 76. | GOLDA Miklós | HUN-FTC | 57.703 | ||
4 | (4) | 91. | FÖLDI Krisztián | HUN-JSE | 57.824 | ||
5 | (5) | 117. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 58.447 | ||
RACE: 196 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 79. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 53.311 | ||
2 | (3) | 15. | DONCHEV Viktor | BUL-ICP | 54.245 | ||
3 | (2) | 130. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs | ROU-SCMC | 54.770 | ||
4 | (5) | 93. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 57.947 | ||
5 | (4) | 32. | ILIČIĆ Ante | CRO-MET | 1:10.068 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 222 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 92. | GONDA Olivér | HUN-JSE | 1:07.628 | ||
2 | (2) | 159. | MARCIN David | SVK-PRK | 1:11.115 | ||
- | (3) | 158. | GOGA Matus | SVK-PRK | - | no finish | |
RACE: 223 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 31. | HUIĆ Leon | CRO-MET | 1:00.125 | ||
2 | (3) | 33. | ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj | CRO-MET | 1:00.574 | ||
3 | (2) | 77. | ORMOS Barnabás | HUN-FTC | 1:01.087 | ||
4 | (5) | 50. | TOBLER Roman | GER-SLIC | 1:15.086 | ||
5 | (1) | 14. | DONCHEV Daniel | BUL-ICP | 1:22.124 | ||
RACE: 224 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 91. | FÖLDI Krisztián | HUN-JSE | 57.468 | ||
2 | (1) | 76. | GOLDA Miklós | HUN-FTC | 57.519 | ||
3 | (5) | 32. | ILIČIĆ Ante | CRO-MET | 57.714 | ||
4 | (4) | 117. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 58.055 | ||
5 | (3) | 93. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 1:07.726 | ||
RACE: 225 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 79. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 52.665 | ||
2 | (2) | 75. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-FTC | 52.786 | ||
3 | (4) | 90. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 53.542 | ||
4 | (5) | 130. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs | ROU-SCMC | 54.717 | ||
5 | (3) | 15. | DONCHEV Viktor | BUL-ICP | 55.699 |
Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2023, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2023
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 79. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 1. 6. 1. | 71 | 8 | |
2. | 75. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-FTC | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 90. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 3. 1. 3. | 60 | 7 | |
4. | 130. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs | ROU-SCMC | 4. 3. 4. | 29 | 11 | |
5. | 15. | DONCHEV Viktor | BUL-ICP | 6. 4. 5. | 16 | 15 | |
6. | 76. | GOLDA Miklós | HUN-FTC | 5. 10. 7. | 7 | 22 | |
7. | 158. | GOGA Matus | SVK-PRK | 8. 5. 18. | 6 | 31 | |
8. | 93. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 7. 8. 10. | 3 | 25 | |
9. | 91. | FÖLDI Krisztián | HUN-JSE | 9. 11. 6. | 3 | 26 | |
10. | 117. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 10. 7. 9. | 2 | 26 | |
11. | 32. | ILIČIĆ Ante | CRO-MET | 15. 9. 8. | 1 | 32 | |
12. | 33. | ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj | CRO-MET | 11. 12. 12. | 35 | ||
13. | 31. | HUIĆ Leon | CRO-MET | 14. 13. 11. | 38 | ||
14. | 77. | ORMOS Barnabás | HUN-FTC | 13. 14. 13. | 40 | ||
15. | 14. | DONCHEV Daniel | BUL-ICP | 12. 15. 15. | 42 | ||
16. | 92. | GONDA Olivér | HUN-JSE | 16. 16. 16. | 48 | ||
17. | 50. | TOBLER Roman | GER-SLIC | 18. 18. 14. | 50 | ||
18. | 159. | MARCIN David | SVK-PRK | 17. 17. 17. | 51 |