Puchar Białegostoku 1, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 02.12.2022
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 33. | SENDERACKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:03.477 | ||
2 | (2) | 31. | ONIŚKO Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | 1:06.005 | ||
3 | (3) | 29. | KOLOS Katarzyna | POL-UKSSB | 1:08.425 | ||
4 | (5) | 14. | PRUSZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 1:23.096 | ||
- | (1) | 30. | MĄDRA Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 20 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 12. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Lena | POL-UKSJB | 1:05.594 | ||
2 | (4) | 32. | PARAFIANOWICZ Daria | POL-UKSSB | 1:16.409 | ||
3 | (5) | 10. | KAZIMIERCZAK Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:18.330 | ||
4 | (1) | 15. | ROGOWSKA Alicja | POL-UKSJB | 1:32.748 | ||
- | (3) | 27. | CICHOCKA Patrycja | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 21 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 13. | ŁOKIĆ Laura | POL-UKSJB | 1:06.567 | ||
2 | (1) | 28. | FASZCZEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSSB | 1:07.090 | ||
3 | (4) | 11. | KAZIMIERCZAK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:19.976 | ||
4 | (3) | 16. | SAKOWICZ Antonina | POL-UKSJB | 1:24.672 | ||
5 | (5) | 34. | WRONKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 1:27.409 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | KOLOS Katarzyna | POL-UKSSB | 1:09.062 | ||
2 | (3) | 11. | KAZIMIERCZAK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:09.139 | ||
3 | (2) | 10. | KAZIMIERCZAK Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:14.307 | ||
4 | (5) | 16. | SAKOWICZ Antonina | POL-UKSJB | 1:20.590 | ||
5 | (4) | 14. | PRUSZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 1:22.814 | ||
6 | (6) | 34. | WRONKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 1:25.545 | ||
7 | (7) | 15. | ROGOWSKA Alicja | POL-UKSJB | 1:30.813 | ||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | SENDERACKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.822 | ||
2 | (2) | 12. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Lena | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.656 | ||
3 | (4) | 13. | ŁOKIĆ Laura | POL-UKSJB | 1:05.258 | ||
4 | (5) | 28. | FASZCZEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSSB | 1:05.477 | ||
5 | (3) | 31. | ONIŚKO Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | 1:06.397 | ||
6 | (6) | 32. | PARAFIANOWICZ Daria | POL-UKSSB | 1:19.457 |
Puchar Białegostoku 1, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 02.12.2022
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 33. | SENDERACKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 34 | 1 | 1:01.822 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 12. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Lena | POL-UKSJB | 21 | 2 | 1:02.656 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 13. | ŁOKIĆ Laura | POL-UKSJB | 13 | 3 | 1:05.258 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 28. | FASZCZEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSSB | 8 | 4 | 1:05.477 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 31. | ONIŚKO Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | 5 | 5 | 1:06.005 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 32. | PARAFIANOWICZ Daria | POL-UKSSB | 3 | 6 | 1:16.409 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 29. | KOLOS Katarzyna | POL-UKSSB | 7 | 1:08.425 | |||
8. | B | 2. | 11. | KAZIMIERCZAK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 8 | 1:09.139 | |||
9. | B | 3. | 10. | KAZIMIERCZAK Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 9 | 1:14.307 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 16. | SAKOWICZ Antonina | POL-UKSJB | 10 | 1:20.590 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 14. | PRUSZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 11 | 1:22.814 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 34. | WRONKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 12 | 1:25.545 | |||
13. | B | 7. | 15. | ROGOWSKA Alicja | POL-UKSJB | 13 | 1:30.813 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
A | DNS | 27. | CICHOCKA Patrycja | POL-UKSSB | 14 | NO TIME | ||||
A | DNS | 30. | MĄDRA Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 14 | NO TIME |