Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL,LIVE [i], 02.12. - 04.12.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 120. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 2:54.853 | ||
2 | (2) | 62. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-JUV | 2:55.205 | ||
3 | (6) | 65. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 2:55.289 | ||
4 | (3) | 1. | HLUŠKOVÁ Sára | CZE-NACH | 2:56.949 | ||
5 | (7) | 105. | GRZEGORCZYK Hanna | POL-ORL | 3:01.468 | ||
6 | (4) | 178. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 3:12.632 | ||
7 | (1) | 96. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 3:27.348 | ||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 2. | KHOKHELKO (1) Mariia | POL-AZSO | 2:52.174 | ||
2 | (1) | 60. | KANIA Milena | POL-JUV | 2:52.215 | ||
3 | (5) | 39. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 2:52.372 | ||
4 | (6) | 104. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 2:52.727 | ||
5 | (4) | 94. | RĄPAŁA Karolina | POL-MOSIR | 3:00.104 | ||
6 | (3) | 95. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 3:15.310 | ||
- | (7) | 58. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 114 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 3. | STOROZHUK Amina | POL-AZSO | 2:44.961 | ||
2 | (3) | 57. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-JUV | 2:45.522 | ||
3 | (5) | 41. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 2:47.752 | ||
4 | (1) | 64. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 2:48.145 | ||
5 | (2) | 61. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 2:53.062 | ||
6 | (6) | 106. | WROŃSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 2:58.704 | ||
7 | (4) | 93. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 3:00.179 | ||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (3) | 127. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 3:15.822 | ||
3 | (4) | 179. | WIĘCEK Angelika | POL-WMKS | 3:26.080 | ||
4 | (5) | 24. | WYSZYŃSKA Krystyna | POL-BLYSKD | 3:53.296 | ||
5 | (1) | 40. | KOZIARUK Anastasiia | POL-GIZ | 4:25.590 | ||
- | (2) | 59. | HARASIMCZUK Oliwia | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 3. | STOROZHUK Amina | POL-AZSO | 2:44.592 | ||
2 | (2) | 57. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-JUV | 2:44.864 | ||
3 | (6) | 120. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 2:46.148 | ||
4 | (5) | 60. | KANIA Milena | POL-JUV | 2:46.800 | ||
5 | (7) | 62. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-JUV | 2:48.131 | ||
6 | (3) | 41. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 2:57.382 | ||
- | (4) | 2. | KHOKHELKO (1) Mariia | POL-AZSO | - | no start | |
RACE: 130 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 1. | HLUŠKOVÁ Sára | CZE-NACH | 2:52.778 | ||
2 | (1) | 64. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 2:52.860 | ||
3 | (2) | 39. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 2:52.955 | ||
4 | (4) | 61. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 2:58.412 | ||
5 | (3) | 104. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 2:58.449 | ||
6 | (7) | 94. | RĄPAŁA Karolina | POL-MOSIR | 3:03.375 | ||
7 | (5) | 65. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 131 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 105. | GRZEGORCZYK Hanna | POL-ORL | 2:49.682 | ||
2 | (5) | 95. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 2:50.096 | ||
3 | (2) | 93. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 2:50.897 | ||
4 | (1) | 106. | WROŃSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 2:51.789 | ||
5 | (4) | 178. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 2:51.917 | ||
- | (6) | 96. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | - | no start | |
RACE: 132 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (3) | 179. | WIĘCEK Angelika | POL-WMKS | 3:22.963 | ||
3 | (4) | 24. | WYSZYŃSKA Krystyna | POL-BLYSKD | 3:44.266 | ||
4 | (5) | 40. | KOZIARUK Anastasiia | POL-GIZ | 4:10.617 | ||
- | (2) | 127. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | - | no start |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL,LIVE [i], 02.12. - 04.12.2022
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 3. | STOROZHUK Amina | POL-AZSO | 34 | 1 | 2:44.592 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 57. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 2:44.864 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 120. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 13 | 3 | 2:46.148 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 60. | KANIA Milena | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 2:46.800 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 62. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 2:48.131 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 41. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 3 | 6 | 2:47.752 | ||
7. | A | DNS | 2. | KHOKHELKO (1) Mariia | POL-AZSO | 2 | 7 | 2:52.174 | ||
8. | B | 1. | 1. | HLUŠKOVÁ Sára | CZE-NACH | 2 | 8 | 2:52.778 | ||
9. | B | 2. | 64. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 1 | 9 | 2:48.145 | ||
10. | B | 3. | 39. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 10 | 2:52.372 | |||
11. | B | 4. | 61. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 11 | 2:53.062 | |||
12. | B | 5. | 104. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 12 | 2:52.727 | |||
13. | B | 6. | 94. | RĄPAŁA Karolina | POL-MOSIR | 13 | 3:00.104 | |||
14. | B | 7. | 65. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 14 | 2:55.289 | |||
15. | C | 1. | 105. | GRZEGORCZYK Hanna | POL-ORL | 15 | 2:49.682 | |||
16. | C | 2. | 95. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 16 | 2:50.096 | |||
17. | C | 3. | 93. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 17 | 2:50.897 | |||
18. | C | 4. | 106. | WROŃSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 18 | 2:51.789 | |||
19. | C | 5. | 178. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 19 | 2:51.917 | |||
20. | C | DNS | 96. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 20 | 3:27.348 | |||
22. | D | 2. | 179. | WIĘCEK Angelika | POL-WMKS | 22 | 3:22.963 | |||
23. | D | 3. | 24. | WYSZYŃSKA Krystyna | POL-BLYSKD | 23 | 3:44.266 | |||
24. | D | 4. | 40. | KOZIARUK Anastasiia | POL-GIZ | 24 | 4:10.617 | |||
25. | D | DNS | 127. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 25 | 3:15.822 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
A | DNS | 58. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-JUV | 26 | NO TIME | ||||
B | DNS | 59. | HARASIMCZUK Oliwia | POL-JUV | 27 | NO TIME |