Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL,LIVE [i], 02.12. - 04.12.2022
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 209 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 2. | KHOKHELKO (1) Mariia | POL-AZSO | 1:47.234 | ||
2 | (3) | 62. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-JUV | 1:48.262 | ||
3 | (1) | 65. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 1:49.858 | ||
4 | (2) | 105. | GRZEGORCZYK Hanna | POL-ORL | 1:50.808 | ||
5 | (5) | 96. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 1:59.453 | ||
RACE: 210 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 120. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:43.890 | ||
2 | (4) | 60. | KANIA Milena | POL-JUV | 1:43.991 | ||
3 | (3) | 93. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 1:50.551 | ||
4 | (2) | 64. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 1:51.052 | ||
5 | (1) | 106. | WROŃSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 1:52.234 | ||
RACE: 211 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 57. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-JUV | 1:42.604 | ||
2 | (4) | 1. | HLUŠKOVÁ Sára | CZE-NACH | 1:45.830 | ||
3 | (3) | 39. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 1:45.868 | ||
4 | (2) | 95. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 1:46.757 | ||
5 | (1) | 178. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 1:57.803 | ||
RACE: 212 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 3. | STOROZHUK Amina | POL-AZSO | 1:47.509 | ||
2 | (1) | 41. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 1:48.635 | ||
3 | (2) | 61. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:49.334 | ||
4 | (3) | 104. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 1:49.584 | ||
5 | (4) | 94. | RĄPAŁA Karolina | POL-MOSIR | 1:52.782 | ||
RACE: 213 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (2) | 127. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 2:04.507 | ||
3 | (1) | 179. | WIĘCEK Angelika | POL-WMKS | 2:12.422 | ||
4 | (3) | 24. | WYSZYŃSKA Krystyna | POL-BLYSKD | 2:17.674 | ||
5 | (5) | 40. | KOZIARUK Anastasiia | POL-GIZ | 2:34.654 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 224 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 2. | KHOKHELKO (1) Mariia | POL-AZSO | 1:48.698 | ||
2 | (1) | 120. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:48.803 | ||
3 | (2) | 1. | HLUŠKOVÁ Sára | CZE-NACH | 1:49.519 | ||
4 | (5) | 61. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:49.928 | ||
- | (4) | 62. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-JUV | - | penalty | |
RACE: 225 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 3. | STOROZHUK Amina | POL-AZSO | 1:47.783 | ||
2 | (1) | 57. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-JUV | 1:47.937 | ||
3 | (2) | 60. | KANIA Milena | POL-JUV | 1:48.084 | ||
4 | (3) | 39. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 1:48.649 | ||
5 | (5) | 41. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 1:49.638 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 241 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 3. | STOROZHUK Amina | POL-AZSO | 1:47.952 | ||
2 | (4) | 2. | KHOKHELKO (1) Mariia | POL-AZSO | 1:48.100 | ||
3 | (5) | 120. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:51.003 | ||
4 | (3) | 60. | KANIA Milena | POL-JUV | 2:13.998 | ||
5 | (2) | 57. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-JUV | 2:19.558 | ||
RACE: 242 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 1. | HLUŠKOVÁ Sára | CZE-NACH | 1:47.675 | ||
2 | (1) | 39. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 1:47.886 | ||
3 | (4) | 61. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:48.101 | ||
4 | (3) | 41. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 1:50.851 | ||
RACE: 243 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 65. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 1:53.004 | ||
2 | (1) | 95. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 1:53.012 | ||
3 | (2) | 104. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 1:53.215 | ||
4 | (4) | 93. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 1:53.247 | ||
5 | (5) | 105. | GRZEGORCZYK Hanna | POL-ORL | 1:53.569 | ||
RACE: 244 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 64. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 1:51.113 | ||
2 | (2) | 106. | WROŃSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 1:52.181 | ||
3 | (4) | 178. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 1:52.378 | ||
4 | (3) | 94. | RĄPAŁA Karolina | POL-MOSIR | 1:56.665 | ||
5 | (5) | 96. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 2:05.036 | ||
RACE: 245 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (2) | 127. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 1:59.558 | ||
3 | (3) | 179. | WIĘCEK Angelika | POL-WMKS | 2:10.717 | ||
4 | (4) | 24. | WYSZYŃSKA Krystyna | POL-BLYSKD | 2:13.733 | ||
5 | (5) | 40. | KOZIARUK Anastasiia | POL-GIZ | 2:34.985 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL,LIVE [i], 02.12. - 04.12.2022
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 3. | STOROZHUK Amina | POL-AZSO | 34 | 1 | 1:47.509 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 2. | KHOKHELKO (1) Mariia | POL-AZSO | 21 | 2 | 1:47.234 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 120. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 13 | 3 | 1:43.890 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 60. | KANIA Milena | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 1:43.991 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 57. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 1:42.604 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 1. | HLUŠKOVÁ Sára | CZE-NACH | 3 | 6 | 1:45.830 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 39. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 2 | 7 | 1:45.868 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 61. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1 | 8 | 1:48.101 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 41. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 9 | 1:48.635 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁY | ||||||||||
10. | A | PEN | 62. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-JUV | 10 | 1:48.262 | |||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
11. | C | 1. | 65. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 11 | 1:49.858 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 95. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 12 | 1:46.757 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 104. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 13 | 1:49.584 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 93. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 14 | 1:50.551 | |||
15. | C | 5. | 105. | GRZEGORCZYK Hanna | POL-ORL | 15 | 1:50.808 | |||
16. | D | 1. | 64. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 16 | 1:51.052 | |||
17. | D | 2. | 106. | WROŃSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 17 | 1:52.181 | |||
18. | D | 3. | 178. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 18 | 1:52.378 | |||
19. | D | 4. | 94. | RĄPAŁA Karolina | POL-MOSIR | 19 | 1:52.782 | |||
20. | D | 5. | 96. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 20 | 1:59.453 | |||
22. | E | 2. | 127. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 22 | 1:59.558 | |||
23. | E | 3. | 179. | WIĘCEK Angelika | POL-WMKS | 23 | 2:10.717 | |||
24. | E | 4. | 24. | WYSZYŃSKA Krystyna | POL-BLYSKD | 24 | 2:13.733 | |||
25. | E | 5. | 40. | KOZIARUK Anastasiia | POL-GIZ | 25 | 2:34.654 |