Od Przedszkola po Olimpijskie Koła, Opole, POL, 17.12. - 17.12.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | LUDWICKA Antonina | POL-ASRNC | 26.967 | ||
2 | (3) | 42. | CZOPKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 39.545 | ||
3 | (4) | 12. | BEREZOWSKA Lena | POL-ASRNC | 40.053 | ||
4 | (5) | 13. | DOBERSTEIN Iga | POL-ASRNC | 41.237 | ||
- | (2) | 44. | KOWCZYK Zofia | POL-AZSO | - | no start | |
RACE: 13 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 90. | TOKARSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 27.284 | ||
2 | (2) | 43. | DZIWIS Paulina | POL-AZSO | 35.446 | ||
3 | (3) | 16. | NOWAK Maja | POL-ASRNC | 35.462 | ||
4 | (5) | 17. | SZWAJKA Helena | POL-ASRNC | 42.371 | ||
5 | (4) | 45. | OLOŚ Teresa | POL-AZSO | 45.733 | ||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 89. | JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 27.940 | ||
2 | (2) | 46. | VREULS Evi | POL-AZSO | 34.501 | ||
3 | (3) | 18. | WOJCIECHOWSKA Maja | POL-ASRNC | 36.895 | ||
4 | (5) | 100. | DYRYNDA Natalia | POL-AZSO | 38.799 | ||
- | (4) | 14. | KRYSZCZUK Hanna | POL-ASRNC | - | no start | |
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 45. | OLOŚ Teresa | POL-AZSO | 39.979 | ||
2 | (2) | 17. | SZWAJKA Helena | POL-ASRNC | 41.886 | ||
3 | (1) | 13. | DOBERSTEIN Iga | POL-ASRNC | 42.107 | ||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 18. | WOJCIECHOWSKA Maja | POL-ASRNC | 37.438 | ||
2 | (1) | 16. | NOWAK Maja | POL-ASRNC | 37.855 | ||
3 | (3) | 100. | DYRYNDA Natalia | POL-AZSO | 38.388 | ||
4 | (5) | 12. | BEREZOWSKA Lena | POL-ASRNC | 39.345 | ||
5 | (4) | 42. | CZOPKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 40.789 | ||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | LUDWICKA Antonina | POL-ASRNC | 26.312 | ||
2 | (2) | 90. | TOKARSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 26.434 | ||
3 | (3) | 89. | JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 27.610 | ||
4 | (4) | 46. | VREULS Evi | POL-AZSO | 35.164 | ||
5 | (5) | 43. | DZIWIS Paulina | POL-AZSO | 43.039 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 89. | JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 41.790 | ||
2 | (2) | 46. | VREULS Evi | POL-AZSO | 52.207 | ||
3 | (3) | 18. | WOJCIECHOWSKA Maja | POL-ASRNC | 54.339 | ||
4 | (4) | 100. | DYRYNDA Natalia | POL-AZSO | 56.035 | ||
- | (5) | 14. | KRYSZCZUK Hanna | POL-ASRNC | - | no start | |
RACE: 37 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | LUDWICKA Antonina | POL-ASRNC | 38.953 | ||
2 | (3) | 12. | BEREZOWSKA Lena | POL-ASRNC | 58.879 | ||
3 | (5) | 13. | DOBERSTEIN Iga | POL-ASRNC | 1:03.175 | ||
4 | (2) | 42. | CZOPKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 1:14.600 | ||
- | (4) | 44. | KOWCZYK Zofia | POL-AZSO | - | no start | |
RACE: 38 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 90. | TOKARSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 40.035 | ||
2 | (2) | 43. | DZIWIS Paulina | POL-AZSO | 55.265 | ||
3 | (4) | 17. | SZWAJKA Helena | POL-ASRNC | 1:00.743 | ||
4 | (5) | 16. | NOWAK Maja | POL-ASRNC | 1:00.938 | ||
5 | (3) | 45. | OLOŚ Teresa | POL-AZSO | 1:04.693 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 16. | NOWAK Maja | POL-ASRNC | 55.529 | ||
2 | (2) | 45. | OLOŚ Teresa | POL-AZSO | 1:04.234 | ||
3 | (3) | 42. | CZOPKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 1:06.005 | ||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 18. | WOJCIECHOWSKA Maja | POL-ASRNC | 52.393 | ||
2 | (2) | 100. | DYRYNDA Natalia | POL-AZSO | 57.573 | ||
3 | (3) | 12. | BEREZOWSKA Lena | POL-ASRNC | 58.098 | ||
4 | (4) | 17. | SZWAJKA Helena | POL-ASRNC | 1:00.008 | ||
5 | (5) | 13. | DOBERSTEIN Iga | POL-ASRNC | 1:04.419 | ||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | LUDWICKA Antonina | POL-ASRNC | 38.319 | ||
2 | (2) | 90. | TOKARSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 39.773 | ||
3 | (3) | 89. | JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 41.213 | ||
4 | (5) | 43. | DZIWIS Paulina | POL-AZSO | 57.178 | ||
5 | (4) | 46. | VREULS Evi | POL-AZSO | 1:01.643 |
Od Przedszkola po Olimpijskie Koła, Opole, POL, 17.12. - 17.12.2022
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 15. | LUDWICKA Antonina | POL-ASRNC | 1. 1. | 68 | 2 | |
2. | 90. | TOKARSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 2. 2. | 42 | 4 | |
3. | 89. | JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 3. 3. | 26 | 6 | |
4. | 46. | VREULS Evi | POL-AZSO | 4. 5. | 13 | 9 | |
5. | 43. | DZIWIS Paulina | POL-AZSO | 5. 4. | 13 | 9 | |
6. | 18. | WOJCIECHOWSKA Maja | POL-ASRNC | 6. 6. | 6 | 12 | |
7. | 100. | DYRYNDA Natalia | POL-AZSO | 8. 7. | 3 | 15 | |
8. | 16. | NOWAK Maja | POL-ASRNC | 7. 11. | 2 | 18 | |
9. | 12. | BEREZOWSKA Lena | POL-ASRNC | 9. 8. | 1 | 17 | |
10. | 17. | SZWAJKA Helena | POL-ASRNC | 12. 9. | 21 | ||
11. | 42. | CZOPKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 10. 13. | 23 | ||
12. | 13. | DOBERSTEIN Iga | POL-ASRNC | 13. 10. | 23 | ||
13. | 45. | OLOŚ Teresa | POL-AZSO | 11. 12. | 23 | ||
14. | 44. | KOWCZYK Zofia | POL-AZSO | 14. 14. | 28 | ||
14. | 14. | KRYSZCZUK Hanna | POL-ASRNC | 14. 14. | 28 |