Ohio Invitational & Heartland #4 Cleveland, OH, 25.12. - 25.12.2022
List of Entries per Category
JUNIOR G GIRLS | ||||||
Name | Member | City/ Country | ||||
(1) | 1. | MOTAI Yosuke | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(2) | 2. | PARKS KAYLEE | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
JUNIOR G BOYS | ||||||
Name | Member | City/ Country | ||||
(3) | 1. | KIM DOHYEON | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(4) | 2. | LI MATTHEW | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(5) | 3. | MCCLOUD FINN | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS | ||||||
Name | Member | City/ Country | ||||
(6) | 1. | BAE YEONA | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(7) | 2. | GRAHAM MARGO | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(8) | 3. | KRISHNA Sage | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(9) | 4. | LI KARINA | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(10) | 5. | SMITH CAMERON | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS | ||||||
Name | Member | City/ Country | ||||
(11) | 1. | MARIMOTO TAQUEUSHI Joao Gabriel | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS | ||||||
Name | Member | City/ Country | ||||
(12) | 1. | BAE YEONWOO | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(13) | 2. | KIM Sophie | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(14) | 3. | KRISHNA MILI | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(15) | 4. | PARKS QUINN | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS | ||||||
Name | Member | City/ Country | ||||
(16) | 1. | GUPTA Vivaan | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(17) | 2. | KRUMLAUF HENRY | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(18) | 3. | MARIMOTO TAQUEUSHI Luís Fernando | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(19) | 4. | MCWORTER EVAN | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(20) | 5. | ODONNELL Michael | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(21) | 6. | SEAGRAVES Henry | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS | ||||||
Name | Member | City/ Country | ||||
(22) | 1. | LIM Jei | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(23) | 2. | TEGTMEIER Carolyn | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS | ||||||
Name | Member | City/ Country | ||||
(24) | 1. | SCHADICK LOGAN | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS | ||||||
Name | Member | City/ Country | ||||
(25) | 1. | AGALOOS Jegudiel | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(26) | 2. | FISCHER Ian | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(27) | 3. | HU JASON | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(28) | 4. | OUCHIKH Samir | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN | ||||||
Name | Member | City/ Country | ||||
(29) | 1. | FISCHER Alexa | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(30) | 2. | LAVERDIERE ELOISE | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(31) | 3. | MOTAI Hinako | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
JUNIOR B MEN | ||||||
Name | Member | City/ Country | ||||
(32) | 1. | CLENDENNING-KIM Ben | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(33) | 2. | GROSECLOSE Peter | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(34) | 3. | OBRIEN Daniel | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN | ||||||
Name | Member | City/ Country | ||||
(35) | 1. | MAHMUD Noemia | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(36) | 2. | MOTAI Nanako | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
JUNIOR A MEN | ||||||
Name | Member | City/ Country | ||||
(37) | 1. | EHNING Marcello Gaus | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(38) | 2. | HARMON Drew | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | ||||||
Name | Member | City/ Country | ||||
(39) | 1. | GRIFFITHS ELISE | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(40) | 2. | REISMAN Maddie | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(41) | 3. | SABAT AMBER | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
SENIOR & JUN A MEN | ||||||
Name | Member | City/ Country | ||||
(42) | 1. | BARAN Sean | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(43) | 2. | HALLIDAY Craig | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(44) | 3. | MORGANTI WILLIAM | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(45) | 4. | PARKS KEITH | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(46) | 5. | WILLIAMS RICHARD | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA |