Great Lakes ST & Heartland #2 Milwaukee, WI, 11.11. - 11.11.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 4 SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 112. | ENDO Anna | USA-DIRECT | 1:01.010 | ||
2 | (4) | 52. | MOORE Tim | USA | 1:01.340 | ||
3 | (3) | 7. | SONN Andrew | USA-GWSS | 1:03.710 | ||
4 | (1) | 34. | KUROWSKI Matthew | USA | 1:11.360 | ||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 185. | WU Jiaxuan | USA-DIRECT | 59.440 | ||
2 | (4) | 69. | THOUMA Nathaniel | USA-NBSSC | 59.620 | ||
3 | (1) | 94. | LI Lari | USA-DIRECT | 59.810 | ||
4 | (3) | 100. | HIGBEE Nicholas | USA-MSC | 1:04.760 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 117. | LIN Hugh | USA-NBSSC | 59.990 | ||
2 | (3) | 198. | RAHAL Jenna | USA-CGS | 1:00.030 | ||
3 | (4) | 78. | LI Aaron | USA-DIRECT | 1:03.660 | ||
4 | (2) | 237. | LENZ August | USA-DIRECT | 1:10.070 | ||
DIVISION 4 FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 34. | KUROWSKI Matthew | USA | 1:02.770 | ||
2 | (1) | 100. | HIGBEE Nicholas | USA-MSC | 1:06.850 | ||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 198. | RAHAL Jenna | USA-CGS | 59.900 | ||
2 | (2) | 52. | MOORE Tim | USA | 1:01.040 | ||
3 | (3) | 78. | LI Aaron | USA-DIRECT | 1:03.130 | ||
4 | (4) | 7. | SONN Andrew | USA-GWSS | 1:03.810 | ||
5 | (5) | 237. | LENZ August | USA-DIRECT | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 34 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 69. | THOUMA Nathaniel | USA-NBSSC | 59.370 | ||
2 | (2) | 117. | LIN Hugh | USA-NBSSC | 59.800 | ||
3 | (1) | 185. | WU Jiaxuan | USA-DIRECT | 59.990 | ||
4 | (5) | 94. | LI Lari | USA-DIRECT | 1:00.160 | ||
8 | (3) | 112. | ENDO Anna | USA-DIRECT | 1:09.980 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 4 SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 237. | LENZ August | USA-DIRECT | 39.950 | ||
2 | (2) | 112. | ENDO Anna | USA-DIRECT | 40.300 | ||
3 | (3) | 198. | RAHAL Jenna | USA-CGS | 40.600 | ||
4 | (4) | 52. | MOORE Tim | USA | 41.010 | ||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 117. | LIN Hugh | USA-NBSSC | 40.460 | ||
2 | (2) | 94. | LI Lari | USA-DIRECT | 40.560 | ||
3 | (3) | 78. | LI Aaron | USA-DIRECT | 41.230 | ||
4 | (4) | 34. | KUROWSKI Matthew | USA | 46.210 | ||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 69. | THOUMA Nathaniel | USA-NBSSC | 40.760 | ||
2 | (2) | 7. | SONN Andrew | USA-GWSS | 41.420 | ||
3 | (3) | 185. | WU Jiaxuan | USA-DIRECT | 41.840 | ||
4 | (4) | 100. | HIGBEE Nicholas | USA-MSC | 44.790 | ||
DIVISION 4 FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | MOORE Tim | USA | 42.020 | ||
2 | (2) | 100. | HIGBEE Nicholas | USA-MSC | 53.950 | ||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 198. | RAHAL Jenna | USA-CGS | 39.950 | ||
2 | (4) | 185. | WU Jiaxuan | USA-DIRECT | 40.620 | ||
3 | (1) | 7. | SONN Andrew | USA-GWSS | 42.120 | ||
4 | (3) | 78. | LI Aaron | USA-DIRECT | 42.410 | ||
5 | (5) | 34. | KUROWSKI Matthew | USA | 43.030 | ||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 69. | THOUMA Nathaniel | USA-NBSSC | 39.550 | ||
2 | (4) | 112. | ENDO Anna | USA-DIRECT | 40.540 | ||
3 | (1) | 237. | LENZ August | USA-DIRECT | 40.710 | ||
4 | (2) | 117. | LIN Hugh | USA-NBSSC | 40.990 | ||
5 | (5) | 94. | LI Lari | USA-DIRECT | 41.290 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 4 FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 198. | RAHAL Jenna | USA-CGS | 1:35.620 | ||
2 | (2) | 52. | MOORE Tim | USA | 1:38.570 | ||
3 | (5) | 34. | KUROWSKI Matthew | USA | 1:39.030 | ||
4 | (4) | 7. | SONN Andrew | USA-GWSS | 1:40.480 | ||
5 | (6) | 100. | HIGBEE Nicholas | USA-MSC | 1:40.910 | ||
6 | (3) | 78. | LI Aaron | USA-DIRECT | 1:41.090 | ||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 112. | ENDO Anna | USA-DIRECT | 1:35.200 | ||
2 | (4) | 185. | WU Jiaxuan | USA-DIRECT | 1:35.450 | ||
3 | (1) | 69. | THOUMA Nathaniel | USA-NBSSC | 1:35.710 | ||
4 | (6) | 237. | LENZ August | USA-DIRECT | 1:35.720 | ||
5 | (2) | 117. | LIN Hugh | USA-NBSSC | 1:36.820 | ||
6 | (5) | 94. | LI Lari | USA-DIRECT | 1:37.050 |