2022 Buffalo Short Track Championship, 15.10. - 16.10.2022
List of Entries per Category
JUNIOR G GIRLS | ||||||
Name | Member | City/ Country | ||||
(1) | 1. | RANTA Tobi | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS | ||||||
Name | Member | City/ Country | ||||
(2) | 1. | GYÖRGY Fanni | HUN-JSE | JÁSZBERÉNY | ||
(3) | 2. | KOCZKA Sára | HUN-JSE | JÁSZBERÉNY | ||
(4) | 3. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | JÁSZBERÉNY | ||
(5) | 4. | MOLNÁR Kata | HUN-JSE | JÁSZBERÉNY | ||
(6) | 5. | NAGY Zselyke | HUN-JSE | JÁSZBERÉNY | ||
(7) | 6. | YE Aurora | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(8) | 7. | AITBAYEVA Saruar | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(9) | 8. | CERRONE Magdalena | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(10) | 9. | LI Jiuxi | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(11) | 10. | LIN Lindsay | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS | ||||||
Name | Member | City/ Country | ||||
(12) | 1. | ANDREWS Thomas | CAN | CANADA | ||
(13) | 2. | SHI Noah | CAN | CANADA | ||
(14) | 3. | FÖLDI Dávid | HUN-JSE | JÁSZBERÉNY | ||
(15) | 4. | JUHÁSZ BECSE Kálmán | HUN-JSE | JÁSZBERÉNY | ||
(16) | 5. | HONG Darian | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(17) | 6. | KRISHNA Sage | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(18) | 7. | LI Evan | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(19) | 8. | LI Huaijin | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(20) | 9. | LI Marcus | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(21) | 10. | LIU Ethan | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(22) | 11. | MILLS Silas | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(23) | 12. | MULLANEY Kipling | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(24) | 13. | QU Harvey | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(25) | 14. | SHEEN Samuel | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(26) | 15. | SMITH Landon | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(27) | 16. | SOWA PETER | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(28) | 17. | WANG William 2014 | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(29) | 18. | ZHANG Aiden 2014 | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(30) | 19. | ZHOU Mason | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS | ||||||
Name | Member | City/ Country | ||||
(31) | 1. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | JÁSZBERÉNY | ||
(32) | 2. | KOCZA Emese | HUN-JSE | JÁSZBERÉNY | ||
(33) | 3. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | JÁSZBERÉNY | ||
(34) | 4. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | JÁSZBERÉNY | ||
(35) | 5. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | JÁSZBERÉNY | ||
(36) | 6. | CHAN Vanessa | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(37) | 7. | CHO Elliana | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(38) | 8. | CHOU Makayla | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(39) | 9. | HUANG Hannah | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(40) | 10. | PECKA Audrey | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(41) | 11. | SULLIVAN Veronica | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(42) | 12. | WU Julia | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS | ||||||
Name | Member | City/ Country | ||||
(43) | 1. | ANDREWS Raymond | CAN | CANADA | ||
(44) | 2. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | JÁSZBERÉNY | ||
(45) | 3. | FÖLDI Krisztián | HUN-JSE | JÁSZBERÉNY | ||
(46) | 4. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | JÁSZBERÉNY | ||
(47) | 5. | BAE Ilchan | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(48) | 6. | BARBONE Giacomo | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(49) | 7. | BISHOP Jacob | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(50) | 8. | CERICOLA Gavin | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(51) | 9. | LEE SAMUEL | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(52) | 10. | LI Lucas | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(53) | 11. | LIM Jaehyun | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(54) | 12. | LORENZ Avery | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(55) | 13. | PLATE-TONG Hendrik | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(56) | 14. | RANTA Ollie | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(57) | 15. | SCOTT PETER | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(58) | 16. | WANG Bryan | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(59) | 17. | YI Luke | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(60) | 18. | ZHANG Evan | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS | ||||||
Name | Member | City/ Country | ||||
(61) | 1. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | JÁSZBERÉNY | ||
(62) | 2. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | JÁSZBERÉNY | ||
(63) | 3. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | JÁSZBERÉNY | ||
(64) | 4. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | JÁSZBERÉNY | ||
(65) | 5. | CHEN Isabella | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(66) | 6. | GARNIER Gabrielle | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(67) | 7. | KAZANECKA Olimpia | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(68) | 8. | LEI Cassie | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(69) | 9. | LIM Jei | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(70) | 10. | POMETUN Tatyana | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(71) | 11. | SAUTTER Kathryn | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(72) | 12. | SOWA Therese | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(73) | 13. | YAROSH Addison | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(74) | 14. | ZHANG Tiffany | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS | ||||||
Name | Member | City/ Country | ||||
(75) | 1. | BEASLEY Oliver | CAN | CANADA | ||
(76) | 2. | SHI Lucas | CAN | CANADA | ||
(77) | 3. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | JÁSZBERÉNY | ||
(78) | 4. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | JÁSZBERÉNY | ||
(79) | 5. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | JÁSZBERÉNY | ||
(80) | 6. | BABKINE-OSTERRATH XAVIER | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(81) | 7. | COSME Xavier | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(82) | 8. | DELNORE Sebastian | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(83) | 9. | HUANG Ryan | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(84) | 10. | LEE Ayden | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(85) | 11. | LIN Ethan | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(86) | 12. | LIU Joseph | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(87) | 13. | LORENZ Matthew | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(88) | 14. | LOUZ Eliyahu | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(89) | 15. | PETTITT Phillip | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(90) | 16. | PROVOD DAVID | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(91) | 17. | RILLOTTA Gabriel | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(92) | 18. | SHELTON-WHITE Christian | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(93) | 19. | TOLLIVER Robert | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(94) | 20. | TYLWALK Adrian | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(95) | 21. | WATTS Jabari | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(96) | 22. | WOBESER Benjamin | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(97) | 23. | WU Lucas | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS | ||||||
Name | Member | City/ Country | ||||
(98) | 1. | AITBAYEVA Nagi | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(99) | 2. | HUANG Tiffany | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(100) | 3. | LENGKONG Audrey | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(101) | 4. | SHEEN Serena | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS | ||||||
Name | Member | City/ Country | ||||
(102) | 1. | CHENG Qihang | CAN | CANADA | ||
(103) | 2. | CHAN Vincent | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(104) | 3. | GOPINATH Narendran | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(105) | 4. | HARTSHORN Jacoby | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(106) | 5. | KITCHEL Liam | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(107) | 6. | MACHUCA Abner | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(108) | 7. | MANNING John Paul | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(109) | 8. | MILLER Shane | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(110) | 9. | OUCHIKH Samir | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(111) | 10. | RODGERS Owen | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(112) | 11. | SOWA Henry | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(113) | 12. | SULKOSKE Ian | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(114) | 13. | SULLIVAN Benjamin | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN | ||||||
Name | Member | City/ Country | ||||
(115) | 1. | BANK Madeline | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(116) | 2. | LIU Xin ye | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(117) | 3. | NEORR Ceili | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(118) | 4. | OVERFIELD Simona | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(119) | 5. | SOWA Ruth | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(120) | 6. | YI Michelle | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
JUNIOR B MEN | ||||||
Name | Member | City/ Country | ||||
(121) | 1. | DROSSOS-THOMPSON Leo | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(122) | 2. | ELLISON Andrew | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(123) | 3. | HASSELBACK Gabriel | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(124) | 4. | KAZANECKI Julius | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(125) | 5. | KOO Lucas | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(126) | 6. | SAPOLA Jeremy | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(127) | 7. | THATCHER Desmond | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(128) | 8. | WINBIGLER Reed | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(129) | 9. | ZHANG Aiden 2007 | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN | ||||||
Name | Member | City/ Country | ||||
(130) | 1. | STAHL Louisiana | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
JUNIOR A MEN | ||||||
Name | Member | City/ Country | ||||
(131) | 1. | DIXIT Ishan | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(132) | 2. | LIPPA Sean | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(133) | 3. | OBRIEN Rory | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(134) | 4. | SOWA Frederick | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | ||||||
Name | Member | City/ Country | ||||
(135) | 1. | ALEXANDER Laura | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(136) | 2. | ALSDORF Olivia | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(137) | 3. | CUSHMAN Sara | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(138) | 4. | MILLER Renee | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(139) | 5. | SCHEFFLER Samantha | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(140) | 6. | ZAYATZ Necole | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
SENIOR & JUN A MEN | ||||||
Name | Member | City/ Country | ||||
(141) | 1. | BUTLER Daniel | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(142) | 2. | CHAFFIN Bill | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(143) | 3. | HALLADAY Johnny | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(144) | 4. | HOLTZHAUSER Andrew | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(145) | 5. | HONG Bryan | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(146) | 6. | HUGHES Karl | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(147) | 7. | KIM Andrew | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(148) | 8. | KIM Eddie | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(149) | 9. | KIM JIN SUNG | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(150) | 10. | MARCOSSON Alan | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(151) | 11. | NEORR Patrick | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(152) | 12. | PIELECHOWSKI Craig | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(153) | 13. | PROVOD Dimitri | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(154) | 14. | SCHNOR John | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(155) | 15. | SMITH Casey | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(156) | 16. | STAINBROOK Jacob | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(157) | 17. | VAN FLEET Tim | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA | ||
(158) | 18. | WOBESER Keith | USA | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA |