ISU Junior Challenge 2-PannoniaOpen,Budapest, HUN Stream(i), 06.01. - 08.01.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 79. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-PRK | 2:42.502 | ||
2 | (6) | 64. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL | 2:42.645 | ||
3 | (5) | 22. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN | 2:43.506 | ||
4 | (1) | 59. | KINGMA Suze | NED-TRIAS | 2:47.222 | ||
5 | (3) | 55. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 2:48.800 | ||
6 | (2) | 46. | IGOSINA Veronika | LAT-SPARS | 2:52.928 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 26. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN | 2:48.189 | ||
2 | (5) | 47. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 2:48.735 | ||
3 | (2) | 105. | SHAPRAN Oleksandra | UKR-KYIV | 2:49.183 | ||
4 | (1) | 89. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR-KHV | 2:49.488 | ||
5 | (3) | 13. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO | 2:54.680 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 23. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN | 2:31.659 | ||
2 | (4) | 104. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 2:32.310 | ||
3 | (2) | 88. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | 2:32.441 | ||
4 | (1) | 45. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 2:43.590 | ||
5 | (3) | 60. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 2:43.750 | ||
6 | (6) | 74. | POK Alyssa Jing Ying | SGP | 2:45.229 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 25. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN | 2:51.416 | ||
2 | (2) | 106. | SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta | UKR-KYIV | 2:51.530 | ||
3 | (1) | 63. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL | 2:51.571 | ||
4 | (3) | 75. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO-CEL | 2:53.359 | ||
5 | (5) | 42. | EKERTE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 2:56.287 | ||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 21. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN | 2:48.852 | ||
2 | (2) | 66. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL | 2:48.969 | ||
3 | (5) | 19. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-FTC | 2:49.585 | ||
4 | (6) | 53. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 2:49.653 | ||
5 | (4) | 87. | KREMER Veronika | UKR-KHV | 2:50.566 | ||
6 | (1) | 43. | GROSBERGA Ance | LAT-JLSS | 2:52.394 | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 65. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL | 2:41.775 | ||
2 | (2) | 24. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN | 2:41.983 | ||
3 | (6) | 82. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 2:42.344 | ||
4 | (4) | 49. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 2:46.575 | ||
5 | (3) | 7. | VAN HERCK Lotta | BEL-IDA | 2:50.730 | ||
- | (1) | 54. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | - | no start | |
RACE: 7 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | WAWER Michalina | POL | 2:41.745 | ||
2 | (5) | 48. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 2:42.649 | ||
3 | (6) | 58. | BROUWERS Sinne | NED-TRIAS | 2:42.814 | ||
4 | (3) | 18. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE | 2:42.857 | ||
5 | (2) | 83. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 2:42.960 | ||
6 | (4) | 35. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 2:52.747 | ||
JUNIOR WOMEN REPECHAGE-QF 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 45. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 2:51.088 | ||
2 | (2) | 49. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 2:51.208 | ||
3 | (4) | 87. | KREMER Veronika | UKR-KHV | 2:51.296 | ||
4 | (5) | 46. | IGOSINA Veronika | LAT-SPARS | 2:53.833 | ||
- | (3) | 55. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | - | no start | |
RACE: 70 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 18. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE | 2:40.316 | ||
2 | (5) | 35. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 2:42.225 | ||
3 | (2) | 60. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 2:42.815 | ||
4 | (4) | 7. | VAN HERCK Lotta | BEL-IDA | 2:42.893 | ||
- | (3) | 59. | KINGMA Suze | NED-TRIAS | - | no start | |
RACE: 71 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 53. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 2:43.581 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-FTC | 2:43.765 | ||
3 | (4) | 75. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO-CEL | 2:43.949 | ||
4 | (5) | 42. | EKERTE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 2:50.599 | ||
- | (1) | 74. | POK Alyssa Jing Ying | SGP | - | no start | |
RACE: 72 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 89. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR-KHV | 2:43.122 | ||
2 | (1) | 83. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 2:44.102 | ||
3 | (4) | 43. | GROSBERGA Ance | LAT-JLSS | 2:45.790 | ||
4 | (5) | 13. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO | 2:46.567 | ||
- | (3) | 63. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL | - | no start | |
JUNIOR WOMEN REPECHAGE-SF 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 89. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR-KHV | 2:48.660 | ||
2 | (3) | 53. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 2:49.433 | ||
3 | (4) | 83. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 2:49.562 | ||
4 | (5) | 49. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 2:50.898 | ||
5 | (6) | 87. | KREMER Veronika | UKR-KHV | 2:51.289 | ||
6 | (1) | 60. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 2:52.125 | ||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 18. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE | 2:41.676 | ||
2 | (6) | 45. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 2:42.943 | ||
3 | (3) | 19. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-FTC | 2:43.055 | ||
4 | (5) | 43. | GROSBERGA Ance | LAT-JLSS | 2:43.264 | ||
5 | (4) | 75. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO-CEL | 2:43.300 | ||
6 | (2) | 35. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 2:47.377 | ||
JUNIOR WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN | 2:38.617 | ||
2 | (7) | 25. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN | 2:38.649 | ||
3 | (2) | 22. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN | 2:38.986 | ||
4 | (5) | 66. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL | 2:39.424 | ||
5 | (4) | 21. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN | 2:39.622 | ||
6 | (3) | 47. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 2:39.906 | ||
7 | (6) | 105. | SHAPRAN Oleksandra | UKR-KYIV | 2:42.843 | ||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 26. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN | 2:33.985 | ||
2 | (1) | 104. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 2:34.114 | ||
3 | (2) | 67. | WAWER Michalina | POL | 2:34.132 | ||
4 | (3) | 48. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 2:37.211 | ||
5 | (7) | 106. | SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta | UKR-KYIV | 2:37.901 | ||
6 | (4) | 58. | BROUWERS Sinne | NED-TRIAS | 2:39.689 | ||
7 | (5) | 18. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE | 2:42.517 | ||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 65. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL | 2:35.675 | ||
2 | (3) | 24. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN | 2:35.892 | ||
3 | (5) | 79. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-PRK | 2:36.873 | ||
4 | (4) | 82. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 2:41.108 | ||
5 | (7) | 89. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR-KHV | 2:45.276 | ||
6 | (1) | 88. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | NO TIME | addTo.->to A | |
- | (6) | 64. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | VAN HERCK Lotta | BEL-IDA | 2:55.017 | ||
2 | (3) | 42. | EKERTE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 2:55.034 | ||
3 | (4) | 46. | IGOSINA Veronika | LAT-SPARS | 2:55.361 | ||
- | (2) | 13. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO | - | impeding | |
RACE: 107 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 87. | KREMER Veronika | UKR-KHV | 2:57.082 | ||
2 | (1) | 35. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 2:59.417 | ||
- | (3) | 60. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | - | impeding | |
RACE: 108 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 19. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-FTC | 2:59.280 | ||
2 | (5) | 53. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 2:59.413 | ||
3 | (4) | 75. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO-CEL | 2:59.447 | ||
4 | (7) | 49. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 2:59.451 | ||
5 | (6) | 83. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 3:00.452 | ||
6 | (1) | 45. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 3:00.714 | ||
7 | (3) | 43. | GROSBERGA Ance | LAT-JLSS | 3:00.968 | ||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 47. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 3:00.969 | ||
2 | (1) | 58. | BROUWERS Sinne | NED-TRIAS | 3:01.856 | ||
3 | (3) | 18. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE | 3:02.579 | ||
4 | (5) | 89. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR-KHV | 3:02.708 | ||
5 | (4) | 105. | SHAPRAN Oleksandra | UKR-KYIV | 3:03.008 | ||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 79. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-PRK | 2:46.609 | ||
2 | (3) | 106. | SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta | UKR-KYIV | 2:46.676 | ||
3 | (6) | 21. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN | 2:46.792 | ||
4 | (5) | 66. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL | 2:46.858 | ||
5 | (4) | 22. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN | 2:47.094 | ||
6 | (2) | 48. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 2:47.982 | ||
7 | (7) | 82. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 2:49.215 | ||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 23. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN | 2:29.641 | ||
2 | (2) | 26. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN | 2:29.681 | ||
3 | (8) | 25. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN | 2:30.636 | ||
4 | (5) | 65. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL | 2:30.874 | ||
5 | (3) | 104. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 2:30.996 | ||
6 | (4) | 67. | WAWER Michalina | POL | 2:31.432 | ||
7 | (6) | 24. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN | 2:31.469 | ||
8 | (1) | 88. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | 2:31.965 |
ISU Junior Challenge 2-PannoniaOpen,Budapest, HUN Stream(i), 06.01. - 08.01.2023
Distance Classification
JUNIOR WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 23. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN | 34 | 1 | 2:29.641 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 26. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN | 21 | 2 | 2:29.681 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 25. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN | 13 | 3 | 2:30.636 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 65. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL | 8 | 4 | 2:30.874 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 104. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 5 | 5 | 2:30.996 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 67. | WAWER Michalina | POL | 3 | 6 | 2:31.432 | ||
7. | A | 7. | 24. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN | 2 | 7 | 2:31.469 | ||
8. | A | 8. | 88. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | 1 | 8 | 2:31.965 | ||
9. | B | 1. | 79. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-PRK | 9 | 2:36.873 | |||
10. | B | 2. | 106. | SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta | UKR-KYIV | 10 | 2:37.901 | |||
11. | B | 3. | 21. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN | 11 | 2:39.622 | |||
12. | B | 4. | 66. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL | 12 | 2:39.424 | |||
13. | B | 5. | 22. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN | 13 | 2:38.986 | |||
14. | B | 6. | 48. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 14 | 2:37.211 | |||
15. | B | 7. | 82. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 15 | 2:41.108 | |||
16. | C | 1. | 47. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 16 | 2:39.906 | |||
17. | C | 2. | 58. | BROUWERS Sinne | NED-TRIAS | 17 | 2:39.689 | |||
18. | C | 3. | 18. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE | 18 | 2:40.316 | |||
19. | C | 4. | 89. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR-KHV | 19 | 2:43.122 | |||
20. | C | 5. | 105. | SHAPRAN Oleksandra | UKR-KYIV | 20 | 2:42.843 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
21. | PEN | 64. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL | 21 | 2:42.645 | ||||
FINAL | ||||||||||
22. | D | 1. | 19. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-FTC | 22 | 2:43.055 | |||
23. | D | 2. | 53. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 23 | 2:43.581 | |||
24. | D | 3. | 75. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO-CEL | 24 | 2:43.300 | |||
25. | D | 4. | 49. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 25 | 2:46.575 | |||
26. | D | 5. | 83. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 26 | 2:42.960 | |||
27. | D | 6. | 45. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 27 | 2:42.943 | |||
28. | D | 7. | 43. | GROSBERGA Ance | LAT-JLSS | 28 | 2:43.264 | |||
29. | E | 1. | 87. | KREMER Veronika | UKR-KHV | 29 | 2:50.566 | |||
30. | E | 2. | 35. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 30 | 2:42.225 | |||
31. | E | PEN | 60. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 31 | 2:42.815 | |||
32. | F | 1. | 7. | VAN HERCK Lotta | BEL-IDA | 32 | 2:42.893 | |||
33. | F | 2. | 42. | EKERTE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 33 | 2:50.599 | |||
34. | F | 3. | 46. | IGOSINA Veronika | LAT-SPARS | 34 | 2:52.928 | |||
35. | F | PEN | 13. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO | 35 | 2:46.567 | |||
REPECHAGE-QF | ||||||||||
36. | DNS | 63. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL | 36 | 2:51.571 | ||||
37. | DNS | 59. | KINGMA Suze | NED-TRIAS | 37 | 2:47.222 | ||||
38. | DNS | 55. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 38 | 2:48.800 | ||||
39. | DNS | 74. | POK Alyssa Jing Ying | SGP | 39 | 2:45.229 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
- | 54. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 40 | ----- |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (2.) | A | 2. | 26. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN | 21 | 2 | 2:29.681 | ||
2. (6.) | A | 6. | 67. | WAWER Michalina | POL | 3 | 6 | 2:31.432 | ||
3. (7.) | A | 7. | 24. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN | 2 | 7 | 2:31.469 | ||
4. (9.) | B | 1. | 79. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-PRK | 9 | 2:36.873 | |||
5. (12.) | B | 4. | 66. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL | 12 | 2:39.424 | |||
6. (13.) | B | 5. | 22. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN | 13 | 2:38.986 | |||
7. (14.) | B | 6. | 48. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 14 | 2:37.211 | |||
8. (18.) | C | 3. | 18. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE | 18 | 2:40.316 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
9. (21.) | PEN | 64. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL | 21 | 2:42.645 | ||||
FINAL | ||||||||||
10. (22.) | D | 1. | 19. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-FTC | 22 | 2:43.055 | |||
11. (23.) | D | 2. | 53. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 23 | 2:43.581 | |||
12. (24.) | D | 3. | 75. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO-CEL | 24 | 2:43.300 | |||
13. (26.) | D | 5. | 83. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 26 | 2:42.960 | |||
14. (28.) | D | 7. | 43. | GROSBERGA Ance | LAT-JLSS | 28 | 2:43.264 | |||
15. (29.) | E | 1. | 87. | KREMER Veronika | UKR-KHV | 29 | 2:50.566 | |||
16. (30.) | E | 2. | 35. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 30 | 2:42.225 | |||
17. (31.) | E | PEN | 60. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 31 | 2:42.815 | |||
18. (32.) | F | 1. | 7. | VAN HERCK Lotta | BEL-IDA | 32 | 2:42.893 | |||
19. (33.) | F | 2. | 42. | EKERTE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 33 | 2:50.599 | |||
20. (34.) | F | 3. | 46. | IGOSINA Veronika | LAT-SPARS | 34 | 2:52.928 | |||
REPECHAGE-QF | ||||||||||
21. (38.) | DNS | 55. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 38 | 2:48.800 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
- | - | 54. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 40 | ----- |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 23. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN | 34 | 1 | 2:29.641 | ||
2. (3.) | A | 3. | 25. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN | 13 | 3 | 2:30.636 | ||
3. (4.) | A | 4. | 65. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL | 8 | 4 | 2:30.874 | ||
4. (5.) | A | 5. | 104. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 5 | 5 | 2:30.996 | ||
5. (8.) | A | 8. | 88. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | 1 | 8 | 2:31.965 | ||
6. (10.) | B | 2. | 106. | SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta | UKR-KYIV | 10 | 2:37.901 | |||
7. (11.) | B | 3. | 21. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN | 11 | 2:39.622 | |||
8. (15.) | B | 7. | 82. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 15 | 2:41.108 | |||
9. (16.) | C | 1. | 47. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 16 | 2:39.906 | |||
10. (17.) | C | 2. | 58. | BROUWERS Sinne | NED-TRIAS | 17 | 2:39.689 | |||
11. (19.) | C | 4. | 89. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR-KHV | 19 | 2:43.122 | |||
12. (20.) | C | 5. | 105. | SHAPRAN Oleksandra | UKR-KYIV | 20 | 2:42.843 | |||
13. (25.) | D | 4. | 49. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 25 | 2:46.575 | |||
14. (27.) | D | 6. | 45. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 27 | 2:42.943 | |||
15. (35.) | F | PEN | 13. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO | 35 | 2:46.567 | |||
REPECHAGE-QF | ||||||||||
16. (36.) | DNS | 63. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL | 36 | 2:51.571 | ||||
17. (37.) | DNS | 59. | KINGMA Suze | NED-TRIAS | 37 | 2:47.222 | ||||
18. (39.) | DNS | 74. | POK Alyssa Jing Ying | SGP | 39 | 2:45.229 |