Klimko Cup 2022, 28.08.2022 Prešov, SVK, 28.08. - 28.08.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | MICHALCIK Darja | SVK-SKMA | 1:06.815 | ||
2 | (3) | 31. | MAJIRSKA Mia | SVK-SKMA | 1:23.891 | ||
3 | (2) | 40. | VERESPEJOVA Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 1:24.857 | ||
4 | (4) | 45. | PALKOVICOVA Eva | SVK-STEZ | 1:27.221 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 46. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 1:13.501 | ||
2 | (2) | 39. | MARCINOVA Annamaria | SVK-SKMA | 1:14.366 | ||
3 | (5) | 7. | TOMKOVICS Lotti | HUN-DVTK | 1:14.532 | ||
4 | (3) | 21. | NEUPAUEROVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 1:25.764 | ||
5 | (4) | 34. | SEKERAKOVA Daniela | SVK-SKMA | 1:26.403 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 20. | PISARCIKOVA Laura | SVK-SKMA | 1:08.688 | ||
2 | (1) | 8. | SZABÓ Dominik | HUN-DVTK | 1:08.879 | ||
3 | (2) | 44. | RITOCHOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 1:09.758 | ||
4 | (3) | 22. | BOCKO Ema | SVK-SKMA | 1:33.936 | ||
JUNIOR F SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | VERESPEJOVA Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 1:20.406 | ||
2 | (5) | 22. | BOCKO Ema | SVK-SKMA | 1:24.867 | ||
3 | (3) | 34. | SEKERAKOVA Daniela | SVK-SKMA | 1:25.317 | ||
4 | (4) | 45. | PALKOVICOVA Eva | SVK-STEZ | 1:27.772 | ||
5 | (2) | 21. | NEUPAUEROVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 1:45.189 | ||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 20. | PISARCIKOVA Laura | SVK-SKMA | 1:10.044 | ||
2 | (2) | 44. | RITOCHOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 1:10.810 | ||
3 | (3) | 46. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 1:11.793 | ||
4 | (4) | 31. | MAJIRSKA Mia | SVK-SKMA | 1:26.380 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | MICHALCIK Darja | SVK-SKMA | 1:05.849 | ||
2 | (2) | 8. | SZABÓ Dominik | HUN-DVTK | 1:11.154 | ||
3 | (4) | 7. | TOMKOVICS Lotti | HUN-DVTK | 1:14.067 | ||
- | (3) | 39. | MARCINOVA Annamaria | SVK-SKMA | - | no finish | |
JUNIOR F FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 39. | MARCINOVA Annamaria | SVK-SKMA | 1:14.197 | ||
2 | (1) | 22. | BOCKO Ema | SVK-SKMA | 1:16.380 | ||
3 | (3) | 45. | PALKOVICOVA Eva | SVK-STEZ | 1:28.020 | ||
4 | (4) | 21. | NEUPAUEROVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 1:29.542 | ||
5 | (2) | 34. | SEKERAKOVA Daniela | SVK-SKMA | 1:30.686 | ||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 46. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 1:15.557 | ||
2 | (4) | 31. | MAJIRSKA Mia | SVK-SKMA | 1:25.062 | ||
3 | (3) | 40. | VERESPEJOVA Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 1:33.051 | ||
4 | (2) | 7. | TOMKOVICS Lotti | HUN-DVTK | 1:35.199 | ||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | MICHALCIK Darja | SVK-SKMA | 1:04.983 | ||
2 | (4) | 8. | SZABÓ Dominik | HUN-DVTK | 1:07.984 | ||
3 | (2) | 20. | PISARCIKOVA Laura | SVK-SKMA | 1:08.522 | ||
4 | (3) | 44. | RITOCHOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 1:10.423 |
Klimko Cup 2022, 28.08.2022 Prešov, SVK, 28.08. - 28.08.2022
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 38. | MICHALCIK Darja | SVK-SKMA | 34 | 1 | 1:04.983 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 8. | SZABÓ Dominik | HUN-DVTK | 21 | 2 | 1:07.984 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 20. | PISARCIKOVA Laura | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 3 | 1:08.522 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 44. | RITOCHOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 8 | 4 | 1:09.758 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 46. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 5 | 5 | 1:11.793 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 31. | MAJIRSKA Mia | SVK-SKMA | 3 | 6 | 1:23.891 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 40. | VERESPEJOVA Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 2 | 7 | 1:20.406 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 7. | TOMKOVICS Lotti | HUN-DVTK | 1 | 8 | 1:14.067 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 39. | MARCINOVA Annamaria | SVK-SKMA | 9 | 1:14.197 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 22. | BOCKO Ema | SVK-SKMA | 10 | 1:16.380 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 45. | PALKOVICOVA Eva | SVK-STEZ | 11 | 1:27.221 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 21. | NEUPAUEROVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 12 | 1:25.764 | |||
13. | C | 5. | 34. | SEKERAKOVA Daniela | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 1:25.317 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 38. | MICHALCIK Darja | SVK-SKMA | 34 | 1 | 1:04.983 | ||
2. (3.) | A | 3. | 20. | PISARCIKOVA Laura | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 3 | 1:08.522 | ||
3. (4.) | A | 4. | 44. | RITOCHOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 8 | 4 | 1:09.758 | ||
4. (5.) | B | 1. | 46. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 5 | 5 | 1:11.793 | ||
5. (6.) | B | 2. | 31. | MAJIRSKA Mia | SVK-SKMA | 3 | 6 | 1:23.891 | ||
6. (7.) | B | 3. | 40. | VERESPEJOVA Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 2 | 7 | 1:20.406 | ||
7. (8.) | B | 4. | 7. | TOMKOVICS Lotti | HUN-DVTK | 1 | 8 | 1:14.067 | ||
8. (9.) | C | 1. | 39. | MARCINOVA Annamaria | SVK-SKMA | 9 | 1:14.197 | |||
9. (10.) | C | 2. | 22. | BOCKO Ema | SVK-SKMA | 10 | 1:16.380 | |||
10. (11.) | C | 3. | 45. | PALKOVICOVA Eva | SVK-STEZ | 11 | 1:27.221 | |||
11. (12.) | C | 4. | 21. | NEUPAUEROVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 12 | 1:25.764 | |||
12. (13.) | C | 5. | 34. | SEKERAKOVA Daniela | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 1:25.317 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (2.) | A | 2. | 8. | SZABÓ Dominik | HUN-DVTK | 21 | 2 | 1:07.984 |