Olympic Hopes 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 16.09. - 18.09.2022


List of Entries per Category


 
JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(1) 1.
DIVIACZKY Dóri HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(2) 2.
SZEPESI Nadin HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(3) 3.
ÁDÁM Luca HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(4) 4.
GYÖRGY Fanni HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(5) 5.
KOCZKA Sára HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(6) 6.
MARINKA-TÓTH Réka HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(7) 7.
MOLNÁR Kata HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(8) 8.
DOBAY Jázmin HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(9) 9.
ANDRAS Vivien ROU-SCMC ROU MIERCUREA CIUC
(10) 10.
LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika ROU-SCMC ROU MIERCUREA CIUC
(11) 11.
VERESS Klára ROU-SCMC ROU MIERCUREA CIUC
 
JUNIOR F BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(12) 1.
CHEN Si Yan HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(13) 2.
CSUTAK Várkony Etele HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(14) 3.
MAZÁNY Boromir HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(15) 4.
BALOGH Péter Zsolt HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(16) 5.
FÖLDI Dávid HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(17) 6.
JUHÁSZ BECSE Kálmán HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(18) 7.
ANDRAS Kevin ROU-SCMC ROU MIERCUREA CIUC
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(19) 1.
PNOVSKA Julie CZE-KSB CZE BENÁTKY NAD JIZEROU
(20) 2.
ZBOŘILOVÁ Barbora CZE-KSB CZE BENÁTKY NAD JIZEROU
(21) 3.
ÁLDOTT Nóra HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(22) 4.
CSUTAK Zenkő Györgyi HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(23) 5.
DÉVÉNYI Sarolt HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(24) 6.
LI Xinyu HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(25) 7.
LIU Yiru HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(26) 8.
PÁSZTOR  Orsi HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(27) 9.
PÉTER Anna HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(28) 10.
PUKSA Veronika HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(29) 11.
SZOVÁTI THORSTEINSDÓTIR Jóna HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(30) 12.
GYÖRGY Mira HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(31) 13.
KOCZA Emese HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(32) 14.
SZABÓ Janka HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(33) 15.
SZANCSIK Emili HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(34) 16.
SZMETENA Maja HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(35) 17.
SZŰCS Janka HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(36) 18.
VUKOVIC Nadja HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(37) 19.
BALOGH Leila Níla HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(38) 20.
KOVÁCS Luca HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(39) 21.
TAMÁS Ramóna HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(40) 22.
WICHA-ILLÉS Emília HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(41) 23.
BERTULYTE Urte LTU LTU LITHUANIA
(42) 24.
KERAMINAITE Ugne LTU LTU LITHUANIA
 
JUNIOR E BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(43) 1.
BALÁZS Levente HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(44) 2.
GOLDA Miklós HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(45) 3.
ORMOS Barnabás HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(46) 4.
PÉTER Zalán HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(47) 5.
SPIELBERGER Áron HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(48) 6.
SZERLETICS-REISZ Zalán HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(49) 7.
VARGA Miron HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(50) 8.
BAZSÓ Márton Gergely HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(51) 9.
BOROS Bence HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(52) 10.
FÖLDI Krisztián HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(53) 11.
KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(54) 12.
BALÁZS-PAVLOKIN Barnabás HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(55) 13.
FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(56) 14.
OGULEVICIUS Lukas LTU LTU LITHUANIA
(57) 15.
FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor ROU-SCMC ROU MIERCUREA CIUC
(58) 16.
LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs ROU-SCMC ROU MIERCUREA CIUC
(59) 17.
MELNYK Vitalii UKR-KHV UKR KHARKIV
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(60) 1.
MARKYTAN Livia AUT AUT AUSTRIA
(61) 2.
RADELJA Ljiljana CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(62) 3.
PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta CZE CZE CZECH REPUBLIC
(63) 4.
NEVŘELOVÁ Laura CZE-KSB CZE BENÁTKY NAD JIZEROU
(64) 5.
SEJPALOVÁ Šárka CZE-KSB CZE BENÁTKY NAD JIZEROU
(65) 6.
ARDA CEMILE Éva HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(66) 7.
EGRESSY  Cecilia HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(67) 8.
KISS-VIDA Dorka HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(68) 9.
TURMEZEI Veronika HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(69) 10.
TURMEZEI Viktória HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(70) 11.
VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(71) 12.
YINUO Zhao HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(72) 13.
Z. MOLNÁR Natasa HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(73) 14.
GAZSI Noémi HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(74) 15.
MARINKA-TÓTH Anna HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(75) 16.
SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(76) 17.
TACZMAN Mira HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(77) 18.
DUNAY Gerda HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(78) 19.
KISS-GEBORA Flóra HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(79) 20.
URBANEK Orsolya HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(80) 21.
TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna ROU-SCMC ROU MIERCUREA CIUC
(81) 22.
RODIC Sofija SRB SRB SERBIA
(82) 23.
SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta UKR-KHV UKR KHARKIV
 
JUNIOR D BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(83) 1.
MIHALY BISON Imre AUT AUT AUSTRIA
(84) 2.
TOILA Mihai-Alexandru AUT AUT AUSTRIA
(85) 3.
KOPRIVNJAK Rene CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(86) 4.
HRADSKÝ David CZE-KSB CZE BENÁTKY NAD JIZEROU
(87) 5.
MUCHKA František CZE-KSB CZE BENÁTKY NAD JIZEROU
(88) 6.
BALÁZS Benedek HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(89) 7.
ERDŐS Máté HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(90) 8.
FÜSPÖK Márton HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(91) 9.
HUGO-ARTUR Kelly HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(92) 10.
LENG MIN Jun HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(93) 11.
NÉMETH Marcell HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(94) 12.
SZEMEN Dániel HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(95) 13.
TAKÁCS Attila Botond HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(96) 14.
TÓTH Tamás Olivér HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(97) 15.
GONDA Gergő HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(98) 16.
GYÖRGY Benedek HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(99) 17.
GYÖRGY Nimród HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(100) 18.
CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(101) 19.
KISS-GEBORA Bence HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(102) 20.
KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(103) 21.
OLTI Miksa HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(104) 22.
ÁRENDÁS Mihály HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(105) 23.
MORAVCSIK Márk HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(106) 24.
TÓTH Zoltán HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(107) 1.
KRANKL Anna AUT AUT AUSTRIA
(108) 2.
TOILA Elisa-Florentina AUT AUT AUSTRIA
(109) 3.
HORVAT Tonka CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(110) 4.
BLAHOVA Eva CZE CZE CZECH REPUBLIC
(111) 5.
KOTRCHOVÁ Monika CZE CZE CZECH REPUBLIC
(112) 6.
KUNSTMÜLLEROVÁ Nina CZE CZE CZECH REPUBLIC
(113) 7.
PNOVSKA Anna CZE-KSB CZE BENÁTKY NAD JIZEROU
(114) 8.
DOBRÁN Réka HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(115) 9.
NAGY Réka HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(116) 10.
PUTNOKI Maja HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(117) 11.
AMSCHL Kíra HUN HUN HUNGARY
(118) 12.
HALTRICH Luca HUN HUN HUNGARY
(119) 13.
MOLNÁR Réka HUN HUN HUNGARY
(120) 14.
GROHOCZKY Bettina HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(121) 15.
HASZONITS Hanna HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(122) 16.
TÓTH Liza Emma HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(123) 17.
LEVICKYTE Valentina LTU LTU LITHUANIA
(124) 18.
SOLOVIOVA Kateryna UKR-KHV UKR KHARKIV
 
JUNIOR C BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(125) 1.
KAMENSKY Vaclav CZE-KSB CZE BENÁTKY NAD JIZEROU
(126) 2.
KRAJ Tadeáš CZE-KSB CZE BENÁTKY NAD JIZEROU
(127) 3.
MUCHKA Jan CZE-KSB CZE BENÁTKY NAD JIZEROU
(128) 4.
ÁLDOTT Gergely HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(129) 5.
DERDÁK Ákos HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(130) 6.
FÜSPÖK Mátyás HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(131) 7.
GOLDA Vilmos HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(132) 8.
GYALOG Bence HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(133) 9.
HEGEDŰS  Soma HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(134) 10.
MAZÁNY Bendegúz HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(135) 11.
PINTÉR Kristóf HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(136) 12.
YU Kevin HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(137) 13.
Z.MOLNÁR Borisz HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(138) 14.
GYŐRY Péter HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(139) 15.
HEMZŐ Botond HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(140) 16.
PISTAI Botond HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(141) 17.
JÓNÁS Dániel HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(142) 18.
OGULEVICIUS Adomas LTU LTU LITHUANIA
 
JUNIOR B WOMEN
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(143) 1.
GÁKOVÁ Barbora CZE CZE CZECH REPUBLIC
(144) 2.
KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN HUN HUNGARY
(145) 3.
NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN HUN HUNGARY
(146) 4.
SZIGETI Dóra HUN HUN HUNGARY
(147) 5.
SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(148) 6.
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija LTU LTU LITHUANIA
 
JUNIOR B MEN
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(149) 1.
PRANTL Martin CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(150) 2.
KESZTHELYI Dávid HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(151) 3.
CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN HUN HUNGARY
(152) 4.
GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan HUN HUN HUNGARY
(153) 5.
JANCSÓ Zalán HUN HUN HUNGARY
(154) 6.
MAJOR Dominik HUN HUN HUNGARY
(155) 7.
WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN HUN HUNGARY
(156) 8.
ARNÓCZKI Ádám HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(157) 9.
DUNAY Máté HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(158) 10.
OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(159) 11.
LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(160) 12.
HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(161) 13.
JASIC Luka SRB SRB SERBIA
(162) 14.
MELNYK Volodymyr UKR-KHV UKR KHARKIV
 
JUNIOR A WOMEN
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(163) 1.
KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(164) 2.
DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(165) 3.
SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN HUN HUNGARY
(166) 4.
SOMODI Maja Dora HUN HUN HUNGARY
(167) 5.
TÓTH Eszter HUN HUN HUNGARY
 
JUNIOR A MEN
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(168) 1.
KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(169) 2.
CSIZMADIA Márk HUN HUN HUNGARY
(170) 3.
GERECZE Ádám József HUN HUN HUNGARY
(171) 4.
ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN HUN HUNGARY
(172) 5.
SIPOS Dominik Tamás HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
 
WOMEN
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(173) 1.
ALBERT Viktória HUN HUN HUNGARY
(174) 2.
SOMOGYI Barbara HUN HUN HUNGARY
 
MEN
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(175) 1.
LIU Heinrich AUT AUT AUSTRIA