ISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 35. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 47.001 | ||
2 | (2) | 15. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 48.299 | ||
3 | (4) | 24. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-BZKP | 48.402 | ||
4 | (1) | 112. | GOLUBEVA Eva | RUS-KAL | 48.720 | ||
5 | (5) | 117. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 1:03.287 | ||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 23. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE-BZKP | 47.094 | ||
2 | (2) | 134. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 47.279 | ||
3 | (3) | 37. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE-KSB | 47.450 | ||
4 | (1) | 16. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 49.394 | ||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 36. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE-KSB | 47.023 | ||
2 | (4) | 135. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 47.138 | ||
3 | (1) | 25. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE-BZKP | 47.483 | ||
4 | (2) | 118. | LES Ina | SLO | 52.213 | ||
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 24. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-BZKP | 47.586 | ||
2 | (2) | 112. | GOLUBEVA Eva | RUS-KAL | 50.075 | ||
3 | (3) | 16. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 50.107 | ||
4 | (4) | 118. | LES Ina | SLO | 51.535 | ||
5 | (5) | 117. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 1:02.679 | ||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 36. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE-KSB | 46.806 | ||
2 | (2) | 23. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE-BZKP | 46.923 | ||
3 | (3) | 37. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE-KSB | 47.210 | ||
4 | (4) | 15. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 47.285 | ||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 135. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 46.071 | ||
2 | (1) | 35. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 46.240 | ||
3 | (3) | 134. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 46.448 | ||
4 | (4) | 25. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE-BZKP | 50.623 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 24. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-BZKP | 48.316 | ||
2 | (2) | 112. | GOLUBEVA Eva | RUS-KAL | 48.424 | ||
3 | (3) | 16. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 48.588 | ||
4 | (4) | 118. | LES Ina | SLO | 52.233 | ||
5 | (5) | 117. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 1:04.117 | ||
RACE: 141 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 134. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 47.443 | ||
2 | (2) | 37. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE-KSB | 47.531 | ||
3 | (3) | 15. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 47.598 | ||
4 | (4) | 25. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE-BZKP | 47.827 | ||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 35. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 46.072 | ||
2 | (1) | 135. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 46.149 | ||
3 | (4) | 23. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE-BZKP | 46.211 | ||
4 | (3) | 36. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE-KSB | 46.252 |
ISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
Distance Classification
WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 35. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 34 | 1 | 0:46.072 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 135. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 21 | 2 | 0:46.071 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 23. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE-BZKP | 13 | 3 | 0:46.211 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 36. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE-KSB | 8 | 4 | 0:46.252 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 134. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 5 | 5 | 0:46.448 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 37. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE-KSB | 3 | 6 | 0:47.210 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 15. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 2 | 7 | 0:47.285 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 25. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE-BZKP | 1 | 8 | 0:47.483 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 24. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-BZKP | 9 | 0:47.586 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 112. | GOLUBEVA Eva | RUS-KAL | 10 | 0:48.424 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 16. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 11 | 0:48.588 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 118. | LES Ina | SLO | 12 | 0:51.535 | |||
13. | C | 5. | 117. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 13 | 1:02.679 |