Alpe Adria Trophy, SERBIA OPEN 2016, 10.12. - 11.12.2016
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 1:55.630 | ||
2 | (2) | 23. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 1:55.800 | ||
3 | (3) | 61. | LES Ina | SLO | 2:01.440 | ||
4 | (4) | 44. | KISS Emília | HUN-PSN | 2:05.730 | ||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 25. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 1:50.280 | ||
2 | (3) | 68. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 1:52.210 | ||
3 | (1) | 87. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 1:52.260 | ||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 43. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PSN | 2:01.050 | ||
2 | (2) | 24. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 2:01.350 | ||
3 | (4) | 36. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 2:08.080 | ||
4 | (1) | 60. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 2:14.590 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 23. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 1:45.920 | ||
2 | (3) | 35. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 1:46.050 | ||
3 | (1) | 68. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 1:50.570 | ||
- | (2) | 87. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | - | no finish | |
RACE: 97 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 43. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PSN | 2:04.420 | ||
2 | (4) | 61. | LES Ina | SLO | 2:04.830 | ||
3 | (1) | 25. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 2:12.080 | ||
4 | (3) | 24. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 2:32.860 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 36. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 1:58.630 | ||
2 | (1) | 44. | KISS Emília | HUN-PSN | 2:00.910 | ||
3 | (3) | 60. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 2:14.940 | ||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 25. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 1:59.190 | ||
2 | (3) | 24. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 2:00.430 | ||
3 | (1) | 68. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 2:00.550 | ||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 1:48.600 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 1:48.680 | ||
3 | (3) | 43. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PSN | 1:50.230 | ||
4 | (4) | 61. | LES Ina | SLO | 1:59.620 |
Alpe Adria Trophy, SERBIA OPEN 2016, 10.12. - 11.12.2016
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 23. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 1:45.920 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 35. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 21 | 2 | 1:46.050 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 43. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PSN | 13 | 3 | 1:50.230 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 61. | LES Ina | SLO | 8 | 4 | 1:59.620 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 25. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 5 | 1:50.280 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 24. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 6 | 2:00.430 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 68. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 7 | 1:50.570 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
8. | A | - | 87. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 8 | 1:52.260 | |||
FINAL | ||||||||||
9. | C | 1. | 36. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 9 | 1:58.630 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 44. | KISS Emília | HUN-PSN | 10 | 2:00.910 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 60. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 11 | 2:14.590 |