Danubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 111,12 m | |||||||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 53. | POPL Matěj | CZE-POW.CZ | 15.233 | ||
2 | (4) | 87. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 17.678 | ||
3 | (1) | 88. | KAMIŃSKA Nicoll | POL-ORL | 18.069 | ||
4 | (3) | 31. | KUBÍKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 20.211 | ||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 52. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE-POW.CZ | 15.438 | ||
2 | (4) | 89. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 17.071 | ||
3 | (5) | 57. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 17.338 | ||
5 | (1) | 110. | PULLMANOVÁ Eva | SVK-SKMA | 30.000 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 111,12 m | |||||||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 57. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 16.668 | ||
2 | (2) | 88. | KAMIŃSKA Nicoll | POL-ORL | 18.123 | ||
3 | (5) | 110. | PULLMANOVÁ Eva | SVK-SKMA | 18.299 | ||
4 | (3) | 31. | KUBÍKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 20.337 | ||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | POPL Matěj | CZE-POW.CZ | 15.037 | ||
2 | (2) | 52. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE-POW.CZ | 15.386 | ||
3 | (3) | 89. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 17.681 | ||
4 | (4) | 87. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 17.880 |
Danubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 111,12 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 53. | POPL Matěj | CZE-POW.CZ | 34 | 1 | 0:15.037 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 52. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE-POW.CZ | 21 | 2 | 0:15.386 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 89. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 13 | 3 | 0:17.071 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 87. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 8 | 4 | 0:17.678 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 57. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 5 | 0:16.668 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 88. | KAMIŃSKA Nicoll | POL-ORL | 6 | 0:18.069 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 110. | PULLMANOVÁ Eva | SVK-SKMA | 7 | 0:18.299 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 31. | KUBÍKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 8 | 0:20.211 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 111,12 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (2.) | A | 2. | 52. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE-POW.CZ | 21 | 2 | 0:15.386 | ||
2. (3.) | A | 3. | 89. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 13 | 3 | 0:17.071 | ||
3. (4.) | A | 4. | 87. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 8 | 4 | 0:17.678 | ||
4. (5.) | B | 1. | 57. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 5 | 0:16.668 | |||
5. (6.) | B | 2. | 88. | KAMIŃSKA Nicoll | POL-ORL | 6 | 0:18.069 | |||
6. (7.) | B | 3. | 110. | PULLMANOVÁ Eva | SVK-SKMA | 7 | 0:18.299 | |||
7. (8.) | B | 4. | 31. | KUBÍKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 8 | 0:20.211 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS 111,12 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 53. | POPL Matěj | CZE-POW.CZ | 34 | 1 | 0:15.037 |