Danubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 57. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 30.410 | ||
2 | (2) | 53. | POPL Matěj | CZE-POW.CZ | 30.535 | ||
3 | (3) | 87. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 31.584 | ||
4 | (1) | 31. | KUBÍKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 36.461 | ||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 52. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE-POW.CZ | 28.470 | ||
2 | (3) | 110. | PULLMANOVÁ Eva | SVK-SKMA | 31.303 | ||
3 | (5) | 89. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 31.914 | ||
4 | (2) | 88. | KAMIŃSKA Nicoll | POL-ORL | 34.971 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 172 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 31. | KUBÍKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 36.411 | ||
2 | (1) | 87. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 38.000 | ||
3 | (2) | 89. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 38.111 | ||
4 | (3) | 88. | KAMIŃSKA Nicoll | POL-ORL | 39.943 | ||
RACE: 173 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 53. | POPL Matěj | CZE-POW.CZ | 27.609 | ||
2 | (1) | 52. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE-POW.CZ | 28.048 | ||
3 | (2) | 57. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 30.376 | ||
4 | (4) | 110. | PULLMANOVÁ Eva | SVK-SKMA | 30.787 |
Danubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 53. | POPL Matěj | CZE-POW.CZ | 34 | 1 | 0:27.609 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 52. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE-POW.CZ | 21 | 2 | 0:28.048 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 57. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 13 | 3 | 0:30.376 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 110. | PULLMANOVÁ Eva | SVK-SKMA | 8 | 4 | 0:30.787 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 31. | KUBÍKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 5 | 0:36.411 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 87. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 6 | 0:31.584 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 89. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 7 | 0:31.914 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 88. | KAMIŃSKA Nicoll | POL-ORL | 8 | 0:34.971 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (2.) | A | 2. | 52. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE-POW.CZ | 21 | 2 | 0:28.048 | ||
2. (3.) | A | 3. | 57. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 13 | 3 | 0:30.376 | ||
3. (4.) | A | 4. | 110. | PULLMANOVÁ Eva | SVK-SKMA | 8 | 4 | 0:30.787 | ||
4. (5.) | B | 1. | 31. | KUBÍKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 5 | 0:36.411 | |||
5. (6.) | B | 2. | 87. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 6 | 0:31.584 | |||
6. (7.) | B | 3. | 89. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 7 | 0:31.914 | |||
7. (8.) | B | 4. | 88. | KAMIŃSKA Nicoll | POL-ORL | 8 | 0:34.971 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 53. | POPL Matěj | CZE-POW.CZ | 34 | 1 | 0:27.609 |