Danubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014


Heat Results

 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 122    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 69.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 1:40.693  
2 (4) 45.  SIRÁLY Farkas HUN-SPSC HUN 1:42.548  
3 (3) 53.  PILAGS Arturs LAT LAT 1:43.628  
4 (1) 127.  MARCIN Matus SVK SVK 1:45.891  
RACE: 123    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 96.  SZÁSZ Attila ROU ROU 1:37.484  
2 (2) 126.  CUJA Michal SVK SVK 1:37.831  
3 (1) 5.  ANDERMANN Nicolas AUT AUT 1:39.643  
4 (4) 30.  SAZAMA Zdenek CZE CZE 1:39.833  
RACE: 124    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 80.  GISZKA Krystian POL-ORZEL POL 1:48.696  
2 (2) 128.  RINGER Oliver SVK SVK 1:49.050  
3 (3) 6.  LIU Heinrich AUT AUT 1:59.573   advanced
- (1) 129.  VELIČKO Patrik SVK SVK PEN. impeding
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 131    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 96.  SZÁSZ Attila ROU ROU 1:51.342  
2 (2) 126.  CUJA Michal SVK SVK 1:51.640  
3 (4) 53.  PILAGS Arturs LAT LAT 1:55.424  
4 (3) 45.  SIRÁLY Farkas HUN-SPSC HUN NO TIME
RACE: 132    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 69.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 1:32.546  
2 (3) 80.  GISZKA Krystian POL-ORZEL POL 1:34.001  
3 (4) 128.  RINGER Oliver SVK SVK 1:35.910  
4 (1) 5.  ANDERMANN Nicolas AUT AUT 1:37.682  
5 (5) 6.  LIU Heinrich AUT AUT 1:44.288  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  B-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 213    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 45.  SIRÁLY Farkas HUN-SPSC HUN 1:48.346  
2 (1) 128.  RINGER Oliver SVK SVK 1:48.510  
3 (2) 5.  ANDERMANN Nicolas AUT AUT 1:48.532  
4 (5) 53.  PILAGS Arturs LAT LAT 1:50.756  
5 (4) 6.  LIU Heinrich AUT AUT 1:53.330  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 214    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 96.  SZÁSZ Attila ROU ROU 1:41.423  
2 (2) 80.  GISZKA Krystian POL-ORZEL POL 1:41.682  
3 (4) 126.  CUJA Michal SVK SVK 2:12.562  
4 (1) 69.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 2:13.158  



Danubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014


Distance Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. 1. 96.  SZÁSZ Attila ROU ROU 34 1 1:37.484
  2. 2. 80.  GISZKA Krystian POL-ORZEL POL 21 2 1:34.001
  3. 3. 126.  CUJA Michal SVK SVK 13 3 1:37.831
  4. 4. 69.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 8 4 1:32.546
B-FINAL
  5. 1. 45.  SIRÁLY Farkas HUN-SPSC HUN 5 1:42.548
  6. 2. 128.  RINGER Oliver SVK SVK 6 1:35.910
  7. 3. 5.  ANDERMANN Nicolas AUT AUT 7 1:37.682
  8. 4. 53.  PILAGS Arturs LAT LAT 8 1:43.628
  9. 5. 6.  LIU Heinrich AUT AUT 9 1:44.288
HEATS
  10. 4. 30.  SAZAMA Zdenek CZE CZE 10 1:39.833
  11. 4. 127.  MARCIN Matus SVK SVK 11 1:45.891
  129.  VELIČKO Patrik SVK SVK 13 -----