Slovak Cup - 5.Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.04. - 14.04.2022


Heat Results

 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  HEATS  111,12 m
RACE: 37    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 46.  MICHALČIK Darja SVK-SKMA SVK 15.735
2 (3) 45.  ORŠUĽÁKOVÁ Natália SVK-SKMA SVK 16.981
3 (4) 84.  FEDOROVÁ Radka SVK-STEZ SVK 17.492
4 (1) 39.  CERVA Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 18.479
RACE: 38    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 35.  VASTUŠKOVÁ Lenka SVK-STEZ SVK 16.193
2 (1) 43.  OCHLANOVA Barbora SVK-SKMA SVK 17.388
3 (4) 37.  FABIANOVÁ Ema SVK-STEZ SVK 17.728
4 (3) 42.  PISARČIKOVÁ Laura SVK-SKMA SVK 18.078
RACE: 39    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 40.  RITOCHOVA Tereza SVK-SKMA SVK 17.221
2 (4) 38.  SKLADANA Michaela SVK-SKMA SVK 17.311
3 (2) 36.  URBANOVÁ Lea SVK-STEZ SVK 17.345
4 (1) 41.  ŠOLTESOVA Sofia SVK-SKMA SVK 22.012
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  FINAL  111,12 m
RACE: 57    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 41.  ŠOLTESOVA Sofia SVK-SKMA SVK 16.438
2 (2) 42.  PISARČIKOVÁ Laura SVK-SKMA SVK 17.638
3 (3) 39.  CERVA Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 18.191
4 (1) 37.  FABIANOVÁ Ema SVK-STEZ SVK 23.975
RACE: 58    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 38.  SKLADANA Michaela SVK-SKMA SVK 16.121
2 (3) 43.  OCHLANOVA Barbora SVK-SKMA SVK 16.947
3 (4) 84.  FEDOROVÁ Radka SVK-STEZ SVK 17.296
4 (2) 36.  URBANOVÁ Lea SVK-STEZ SVK 18.084
RACE: 59    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 46.  MICHALČIK Darja SVK-SKMA SVK 15.983
2 (4) 40.  RITOCHOVA Tereza SVK-SKMA SVK 16.450
3 (3) 45.  ORŠUĽÁKOVÁ Natália SVK-SKMA SVK 22.261
4 (2) 35.  VASTUŠKOVÁ Lenka SVK-STEZ SVK NO TIME



Slovak Cup - 5.Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.04. - 14.04.2022


Distance Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS 111,12 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. A 1. 46.  MICHALČIK Darja SVK-SKMA SVK 34 1 0:15.735
  2. A 2. 40.  RITOCHOVA Tereza SVK-SKMA SVK 21 2 0:16.450
  3. A 3. 45.  ORŠUĽÁKOVÁ Natália SVK-SKMA SVK 13 3 0:16.981
  4. A 4. 35.  VASTUŠKOVÁ Lenka SVK-STEZ SVK 8 4 0:16.193
  5. B 1. 38.  SKLADANA Michaela SVK-SKMA SVK 5 5 0:16.121
  6. B 2. 43.  OCHLANOVA Barbora SVK-SKMA SVK 3 6 0:16.947
  7. B 3. 84.  FEDOROVÁ Radka SVK-STEZ SVK 2 7 0:17.296
  8. B 4. 36.  URBANOVÁ Lea SVK-STEZ SVK 1 8 0:17.345
  9. C 1. 41.  ŠOLTESOVA Sofia SVK-SKMA SVK 9 0:16.438
  10. C 2. 42.  PISARČIKOVÁ Laura SVK-SKMA SVK 10 0:17.638
  11. C 3. 39.  CERVA Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 11 0:18.191
  12. C 4. 37.  FABIANOVÁ Ema SVK-STEZ SVK 12 0:17.728